New Account |

Buy Retail Now! Contact Wholesale

Division: Air and Fuel Delivery
Brand: Herko Automotive
Part Type: Fuel Pump Module Assembly
Part Number: 049GE
Packaging: Brand New in Manufacturer’s Packaging
Sales Description: FUEL PUMP MODULE; E9519M; FORD FOCUS 98-04 5T16 9H307-AA; FG0902; GE9519M, E10547M
Manufacture Number
Herko Automotive Premium 049GE
CIOSA 07776
OEM Ford 106087
OEM Ford 1062046
OEM Ford 1062079
OEM Ford 1066412
OEM Ford 1069087
OEM Ford 1071533
OEM Ford 1074103
OEM Ford 1106355
OEM Ford 1135288
OEM Ford 98AP9247AA
OEM Ford 98AP9H307AC
OEM Ford 98AP9H307AD
OEM Ford 98AP9H307AE
OEM Ford 98AP9H307AF
Airtex E10547M
BBT EFP1802
Vemo V25090001
VDO/Visteon X10734002019
YearMakeModelEngineNotes
2000-2004 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedEuropean Model
2000 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedEuropean Model
2000-2004 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedEuropean Model
Year Make Model Engine Trim

Year Make Model Engine Trim Notes
2002 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door European Model
2004 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated High Hatchback 3-Door European Model
2003 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated High Sedan 4-Door European Model
2001 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door European Model
2002 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door European Model
2003 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door European Model
2004 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door European Model
2002 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Manual Sedan 4-Door European Model
2004 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Mid Hatchback 3-Door European Model
2003 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Mid Sedan 4-Door European Model
2000 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door European Model
2001 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door European Model
2002 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door European Model
2003 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door European Model
2004 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door European Model
2000 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Wagon 4-Door European Model
2001 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Wagon 4-Door European Model
2002 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Wagon 4-Door European Model
2003 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Wagon 4-Door European Model
2004 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Wagon 4-Door European Model
2000 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Sony Limited Edition Sedan 4-Door European Model
2002 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SVT Hatchback 3-Door European Model
2003 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SVT Hatchback 3-Door European Model
2004 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SVT Hatchback 3-Door European Model
2003 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SVT Hatchback 5-Door European Model
2004 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SVT Hatchback 5-Door European Model
2000 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZTS Sedan 4-Door European Model
2001 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZTS Sedan 4-Door European Model
2002 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZTS Sedan 4-Door European Model
2003 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZTS Sedan 4-Door European Model
2004 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZTS Sedan 4-Door European Model
2002 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZTW Wagon 4-Door European Model
2003 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZTW Wagon 4-Door European Model
2000 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZX3 Hatchback 3-Door European Model
2001 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZX3 Hatchback 3-Door European Model
2002 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZX3 Hatchback 3-Door European Model
2003 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZX3 Hatchback 3-Door European Model
2004 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZX3 Hatchback 3-Door European Model
2002 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZX5 Hatchback 5-Door European Model
2003 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZX5 Hatchback 5-Door European Model
2004 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZX5 Hatchback 5-Door European Model
2000 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door European Model
2000 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door European Model
2001 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door European Model
2002 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door European Model
2003 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door European Model
2004 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door European Model
2000 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door European Model
2001 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door European Model
2002 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door European Model
2003 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door European Model
2000 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Wagon 4-Door European Model
2001 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Wagon 4-Door European Model
2002 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Wagon 4-Door European Model
2003 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Wagon 4-Door European Model