New Account |

Buy Retail Now! Contact Wholesale

Division: Air and Fuel Delivery
Brand: Herko Automotive
Part Type: Fuel Pump Module Assembly
Part Number: 056GE
Packaging: Brand New in Manufacturer’s Packaging
Sales Description: FUEL PUMP MODULE; E9529M; DAEWOO 93-99; 96406865
Manufacture Number
Herko Automovive 056GE
OEM KIA 0K01A13350B
BOSCH 580453610
OEM 96406865
OEM DAEWOO 96449568
OEM DAEWOO 96449569
OEM BUICK AM96392885
OEM BUICK AM96495969
OEM BUICK AM96537125
OEM BUICK AM965538785
Aftermarket OEM E9529M
YearMakeModelEngineNotes
2003-2005 Daewoo Kalos L4-1.2L
2003-2005 Daewoo Kalos L4-1.4L
1993-1999 Daewoo Lanos L4-1.6L
1999 Daewoo Lanos L4-1.5L
Year Make Model Engine Trim

Year Make Model Engine Trim Notes
2003 Daewoo Kalos 1.2 1150ccm 72HP 53KW (Petrol) Hatchback
2004 Daewoo Kalos 1.2 1150ccm 72HP 53KW (Petrol) Hatchback
2005 Daewoo Kalos 1.2 1150ccm 72HP 53KW (Petrol) Hatchback
2003 Daewoo Kalos 1.4 16V 1399ccm 94HP 69KW (Petrol) Hatchback
2004 Daewoo Kalos 1.4 16V 1399ccm 94HP 69KW (Petrol) Hatchback
2005 Daewoo Kalos 1.4 16V 1399ccm 94HP 69KW (Petrol) Hatchback
1999 Daewoo Lanos 1.5L 1498CC l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated S Hatchback 3-Door
1999 Daewoo Lanos 1.5L 1498CC l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1999 Daewoo Lanos 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Hatchback 3-Door
1999 Daewoo Lanos 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1999 Daewoo Lanos 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Hatchback 3-Door
1999 Daewoo Lanos 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1999 Daewoo Lanos 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SX Hatchback 3-Door
1999 Daewoo Lanos 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SX Sedan 4-Door