New Account |

Buy Retail Now! Contact Wholesale

Division: Air and Fuel Delivery
Brand: Herko Automotive
Part Type: Fuel Pump Module Assembly
Part Number: 085GE
Packaging: Brand New in Manufacturer’s Packaging
Sales Description: FUEL PUMP MODULE; E3506M, MU203, MU1068; W/S; GM 00-05 (AMZ)
Manufacture Number
Bosch 67465
Bosch 67554
Bosch 67572
OEM General Motors 19180092
OEM General Motors 19180093
OEM General Motors 25320538
OEM General Motors 25344820
OEM General Motors 25347149
OEM General Motors 88965573
OEM General Motors 88965574
Herko Automotive Premium 085GE
Precise 402P3506M
Airtex E3506M
Delphi FG0127
Delphi FG0288
Fineline FL1375M
AcDelco MU1065
AcDelco MU1101
AcDelco MU1375
AcDelco MU1380
AcDelco MU1381
AcDelco MU1774
AcDelco MU1775
AcDelco MU203
Pierce Company P1504M
Carter P74846M
Carter P76265M
Walbro/TI Automotive TU439
AcDelco MXMG3506
Magneti Marelli 1AMFP00100
Denso 9535072
Spectra SP61065M
CIOSA 40644
KEM 6229E
YearMakeModelEngineNotes
2000-2005 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
2000-2005 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
Year Make Model Engine Trim

Year Make Model Engine Trim Notes
2000 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door
2001 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door
2002 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door
2003 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door
2004 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door
2005 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door
2000 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2001 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2002 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2003 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2004 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2005 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2000 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door
2001 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door
2002 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door
2003 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door
2004 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door
2005 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door
2000 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2001 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2002 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2003 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2004 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2005 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2000 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2001 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2002 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2003 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2004 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2005 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2000 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2001 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2002 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2003 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2004 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2005 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2000 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2001 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2002 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2003 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2004 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2005 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2000 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2001 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2002 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2003 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2004 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2005 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2003 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door
2004 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door
2005 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door
2004 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2005 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2004 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door
2005 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door
2004 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2005 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2000 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Extended Cargo Van 3-Door
2001 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Extended Cargo Van 3-Door
2002 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Extended Cargo Van 3-Door
2000 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2000 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2000 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2001 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2002 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2003 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2004 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2005 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2000 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2004 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2005 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2000 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2001 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2002 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2003 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2004 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2005 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door
2000 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2004 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
2005 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door