New Account |

Buy Retail Now! Contact Wholesale

Division: Air and Fuel Delivery
Brand: Herko Automotive
Part Type: Fuel Pump Module Assembly
Part Number: 127GE
Packaging: Brand New in Manufacturer’s Packaging
Sales Description: FUEL PUMP MODULE; E3533M; E3536M; E3518M, MU238; GM 98-05 (AIRTEX TYPE)
Manufacture Number
Herko Automotive 127GE
OEM General Motors 19180117
Magneti Marelli 1AMFP00021
Magneti Marelli 1AMFP00062
OEM General Motors 25177436
OEM General Motors 25177438
OEM General Motors 25322218
OEM General Motors 25322892
OEM General Motors 25326332
OEM General Motors 25326334
OEM General Motors 25330716
OEM General Motors 25330718
OEM General Motors 25335914
OEM General Motors 25335915
OEM General Motors 25335917
OEM General Motors 25335956
OEM General Motors 25349626
Precise 402P3518M
Bosch 67313
Bosch 67314
Bosch 67387
Bosch 67394
Bosch 67395
Bosch 67400
Bosch 67477
Bosch 67478
OEM General Motors 88963640
OEM General Motors 88963641
OEM General Motors 88963648
Denso 9535086
Denso 9535128
Airtex E3518M
Delphi FG0142
Delphi FG0162
Delphi FG0182
Delphi FG0347
AcDelco MU1163
AcDelco MU1165
AcDelco MU1197
AcDelco MU1199
AcDelco MU1284
AcDelco MU1286
AcDelco MU1287
AcDelco MU1288
AcDelco MU1291
AcDelco MU1791
AcDelco MU1793
AcDelco MU213
AcDelco MU217
AcDelco MU238
AcDelco MU239
AcDelco MU277
AcDelco MU278
AcDelco MU279
ACDelco MU288
Pierce Company P1007M
Pierce Company P1016
Pierce Company P1019M
Pierce Company P1025M
Pierce Company P1030M
Pierce Company P1035M
Pierce Company P1036M
Pierce Company P1057M
Pierce Company P570M
Carter P74795M
Carter P74917M
Carter P74933M
Carter P74982M
Carter P74983M
Carter P74993M
Carter P75050M
Spectra SP3518M
YearMakeModelEngineNotes
1998-2004 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedQuantity Required: 1
1998-2005 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedQuantity Required: 1
1998-1999 Buick Riviera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV SuperchargedQuantity Required: 1
1998-2003 Oldsmobile Aurora 4.0L 244Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedQuantity Required: 1
1998-2005 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV SuperchargedQuantity Required: 1
2000-2005 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedQuantity Required: 1
2000-2003 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV SuperchargedQuantity Required: 1
2000-2005 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedQuantity Required: 1
2000-2005 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedQuantity Required: 1
2001-2002 Oldsmobile Aurora 3.5L 214Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedQuantity Required: 1
2004-2005 Pontiac Bonneville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedQuantity Required: 1
Year Make Model Engine Trim

Year Make Model Engine Trim Notes
2001 Oldsmobile Aurora 3.5L 214Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2002 Oldsmobile Aurora 3.5L 214Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2000 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
2001 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
2002 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
2003 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
2004 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
2005 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
2000 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
2001 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
2002 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
2003 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
2004 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
2005 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1998 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1999 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2000 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2001 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2002 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2003 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2004 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2005 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1999 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Ultra Sedan 4-Door
2000 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Ultra Sedan 4-Door
2000 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
2001 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
2002 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
2003 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
2004 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
2005 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
2000 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sedan 4-Door
2001 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sedan 4-Door
2002 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sedan 4-Door
2003 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sedan 4-Door
2004 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sedan 4-Door
2005 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sedan 4-Door
1999 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Base Sedan 4-Door
2000 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Base Sedan 4-Door
1998 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Ultra Sedan 4-Door
1999 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Ultra Sedan 4-Door
2000 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Ultra Sedan 4-Door
2001 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Ultra Sedan 4-Door
2002 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Ultra Sedan 4-Door
2003 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Ultra Sedan 4-Door
2004 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Ultra Sedan 4-Door
2005 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Ultra Sedan 4-Door
1998 Buick Riviera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Base Coupe 2-Door
1999 Buick Riviera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Base Coupe 2-Door
2000 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SSEi Sedan 4-Door
2001 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SSEi Sedan 4-Door
2002 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SSEi Sedan 4-Door
2003 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SSEi Sedan 4-Door
1998 Oldsmobile Aurora 4.0L 244Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1999 Oldsmobile Aurora 4.0L 244Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2001 Oldsmobile Aurora 4.0L 244Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2002 Oldsmobile Aurora 4.0L 244Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2003 Oldsmobile Aurora 4.0L 244Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2000 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 4-Door
2001 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 4-Door
2002 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 4-Door
2003 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 4-Door
2004 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 4-Door
2005 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 4-Door
2000 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Limousine 4-Door
2001 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Limousine 4-Door
2002 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Limousine 4-Door
2003 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Limousine 4-Door
2004 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Limousine 4-Door
2005 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Limousine 4-Door
2000 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2001 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2002 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2003 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2004 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2005 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2000 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DHS Sedan 4-Door
2001 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DHS Sedan 4-Door
2002 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DHS Sedan 4-Door
2003 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DHS Sedan 4-Door
2004 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DHS Sedan 4-Door
2005 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DHS Sedan 4-Door
2000 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DTS Sedan 4-Door
2001 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DTS Sedan 4-Door
2002 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DTS Sedan 4-Door
2003 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DTS Sedan 4-Door
2004 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DTS Sedan 4-Door
2005 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DTS Sedan 4-Door
2004 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Protection Series Sedan 4-Door
2005 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Protection Series Sedan 4-Door
2001 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated STS Sedan 4-Door
1998 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SLS Sedan 4-Door
1999 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SLS Sedan 4-Door
2000 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SLS Sedan 4-Door
2001 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SLS Sedan 4-Door
2002 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SLS Sedan 4-Door
2003 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SLS Sedan 4-Door
2004 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SLS Sedan 4-Door
1998 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated STS Sedan 4-Door
1999 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated STS Sedan 4-Door
2000 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated STS Sedan 4-Door
2001 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated STS Sedan 4-Door
2002 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated STS Sedan 4-Door
2003 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated STS Sedan 4-Door
2004 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated STS Sedan 4-Door
2004 Pontiac Bonneville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GXP Sedan 4-Door
2005 Pontiac Bonneville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GXP Sedan 4-Door