New Account |

Buy Retail Now! Contact Wholesale

Division: Air and Fuel Delivery
Brand: Herko Automotive
Part Type: Fuel Pump Module Assembly
Part Number: 139GE
Packaging: Brand New in Manufacturer’s Packaging
Sales Description: FUEL PUMP MODULE; E3521M; MU221
Manufacture Number
Herko Automotive Premium 139GE
TYC 150063
General Motors 19169381
General Motors 25323787
General Motors 25344962
General Motors 25349617
Precise 402-P3521M
Precise 402P3521M
GMB 530-2500
Bosch 67313
Bosch 67388
Bosch 67389
General Motors 88965545
General Motors 88965548
General Motors 89047667
DENSO Auto Parts 953-5110
DENSO Auto Parts 953-5118
Denso 9535118
CARQUEST E3521M
Onix EC521M
Kem EFP1221M
Kem EFP3521M
Autobest F2532A
Delphi Fuel Pumps FG0145
Delphi Fuel Pumps FG0268
Delphi Fuel Pumps FG0346
ACDelco MU1083
ACDelco MU1162
ACDelco MU1211
ACDelco MU1347
ACDelco MU1350
ACDelco MU1820
ACDelco MU221
Pierce P1513M
Pierce P1558M
Carter P74937M
Carter P74967M
Carter P75051M
Carter P76179M
Spectra Premium SP3521M
US Motor Works USEP3521M
YearMakeModelEngineNotes
2001-2004 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedIncls Fuel Pump, Sending Unit, Float, Fuel Reservoir, Fuel Strainer, Upgraded Electrical Connector & Tank Seal;[Fuel Pump Module Assembly]
2002-2004 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedIncls Fuel Pump, Sending Unit, Float, Fuel Reservoir, Fuel Strainer, Upgraded Electrical Connector & Tank Seal;[Fuel Pump Module Assembly]
Year Make Model Engine Trim

Year Make Model Engine Trim Notes
2002 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Plus Sport Utility 4-Door
2003 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Plus Sport Utility 4-Door
2002 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Sport Utility 4-Door
2003 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Sport Utility 4-Door
2004 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Sport Utility 4-Door
2002 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CXL Plus Sport Utility 4-Door
2003 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CXL Plus Sport Utility 4-Door
2002 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CXL Sport Utility 4-Door
2003 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CXL Sport Utility 4-Door
2004 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CXL Sport Utility 4-Door
2001 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
2002 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
2003 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
2004 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
2001 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sport Utility 4-Door
2004 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Rally Sport Utility 4-Door