New Account |

Buy Retail Now! Contact Wholesale

Division: Air and Fuel Delivery
Brand: Delphi
Part Type: Fuel Pump Module Assembly
Part Number: HP10040
Packaging: Overstock Inventory in Manufacturer’s Packaging
Sales Description: DELPHI FP SEN; HP10040; 1984-1995 Buick, Cadillac, Chevrolet,GMC, Oldsmobile, Pontiac.
Manufacture Number
US Motor Works 12-3-5
Walbro 125-202
Walbro 125-546
Walbro 125-547
Walbro 125-548
Walbro 125-549
Walbro/TI Automotive 125202
Walbro/TI Automotive 125546
Walbro/TI Automotive 125547
Walbro/TI Automotive 125548
Walbro/TI Automotive 125549
Volvo 1276330-6
OEM Volvo 12763306
General Motors 25027120
General Motors 25029697
General Motors 25055456
General Motors 25055457
General Motors 25055459
General Motors 25055460
General Motors 25121447
General Motors 25121524
General Motors 25121572
Precise 402-PFS3
Bosch 68002
Bosch 69115
Bosch 69214
DENSO Auto Parts 952-0056
DENSO Auto Parts 952-0057
DENSO Auto Parts 952-0059
DENSO Auto Parts 952-0063
DENSO Auto Parts 952-0066
DENSO Auto Parts 952-0068
DENSO Auto Parts 952-0073
DENSO Auto Parts 952-0074
DENSO Auto Parts 952-0094
Ford E4DZ-9H307B
Ford E4DZ-9H307C
OEM Ford E4DZ9H307B
OEM Ford E4DZ9H307C
Ford E4SZ-9H307A
Ford E4SZ-9H307B
Ford E4SZ-9H307C
OEM Ford E4SZ9H307A
OEM Ford E4SZ9H307B
OEM Ford E4SZ9H307C
Ford E5TZ-9H307A
Ford E5TZ-9H307H
Ford E5TZ-9H307J
OEM Ford E5TZ9H307A
OEM Ford E5TZ9H307H
OEM Ford E5TZ9H307J
Ford E69Z-9H307A
Ford E69Z-9H307B
OEM Ford E69Z9H307A
OEM Ford E69Z9H307B
Ford E6TZ-9H307A
OEM Ford E6TZ9H307A
Ford E7TZ-9H307H
OEM Ford E7TZ9H307H
Ford E7UZ-9H307A
OEM Ford E7UZ9H307A
Ford E8TZ-9H307A
Ford E8TZ-9H307E
Ford E8TZ-9H307G
OEM Ford E8TZ9H307A
OEM Ford E8TZ9H307E
OEM Ford E8TZ9H307G
Ford E8UZ-9H307A
OEM Ford E8UZ9H307A
Ford E9UZ-9H307A
OEM Ford E9UZ9H307A
Kem EFP111
ACDelco EP2111H
ACDelco EP337
ACDelco EP338
ACDelco EP45
Kem EPS2
Kem EPS21
Kem EPS25
Kem EPS26
Kem EPS3
Kem EPS6
Ford F0UZ-9H307A
OEM Ford F0UZ9H307A
BWD F3
BWD F37
BWD F4
Pierce F5
Walbro F548
Walbro F549
Pierce F7
Delphi Fuel Pumps FS0002
Delphi Fuel Pumps FS0003
Delphi Fuel Pumps FS0005
Delphi Fuel Pumps FS0006
Delphi Fuel Pumps FS0011
Delphi Fuel Pumps FS0018
Delphi Fuel Pumps FS0020
Delphi Fuel Pumps FS0021
Delphi FS0068
Delphi Fuel Pumps FS0135
Delphi Fuel Pumps FS0136
Delphi Fuel Pumps FS0177
AIRTEX FS3
Wells GF140
Delphi Fuel Pumps HP10008
Delphi Fuel Pumps HP10039
Delphi Fuel Pumps HP10040
BWD K12707
BWD K27005
BWD K29005
BWD K29007
BWD K35005
BWD K35007
BWD K36005
BWD K36007
BWD K39005
BWD K39007
BWD P375H
Carter P60091
Carter P60459
Carter P60460
Carter P60461
Carter P60488
Carter P60869
Carter P74042
Carter P74067
Carter P74224
Spectra Premium SP07E1H
Spectra Premium SP10H1H
Spectra Premium SP11A1H
Spectra Premium SP11B2H
Spectra Premium SP123A1H
Spectra Premium SP123A2H
Spectra Premium SP123A3H
Spectra Premium SP12N1H
Spectra Premium SP12N2H
Spectra Premium SP16C1H
Spectra Premium STR02
Carter STS-2
Carter STS-216
Carter STS2
Carter STS216
Carter STS217
ACDelco TS13
ACDelco TS2
ACDelco TS21
ACDelco TS23
ACDelco TS25
ACDelco TS26
ACDelco TS3
ACDelco TS5
ACDelco TS6
YearMakeModelEngineNotes
1984-1985 Buick Century 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated1
1985 Oldsmobile 98 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated1
1985 Buick Electra 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated1
1991-1995 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5' WHL BASE - w/155.5' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5'; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5'
1991-1995 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5' WHL BASE - w/155.5' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5'
1991-1995 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5' WHL BASE - w/155.5' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5'; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5'
1991-1995 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5' WHL BASE - w/155.5' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5'
1991-1995 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1992-1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1992-1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1991-1993 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - CAB & CHASSIS - w/168.5' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5'
1991-1995 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1991-1995 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1992-1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1991-1993 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Cab & Chassis
1991-1995 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1991-1993 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Cab & Chassis
1991-1995 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1991-1995 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5' WHL BASE - w/155.5' WHL BASE - w/168.5' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5'
1992-1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1992-1993 Chevrolet C1500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1991-1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5' WHL BASE - w/155.5' WHL BASE - w/168.5' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5'
1991-1993 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1992-1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991-1995 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1991-1993 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5' WHL BASE - w/155.5' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5'
1991-1995 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1991-1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5' WHL BASE - w/155.5' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5'
1991-1993 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Cab & Chassis
1991-1995 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5' WHL BASE - w/155.5' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5'
1991-1995 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5'
1991-1995 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1991-1995 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1991-1995 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB~3 DR - EXTENDED CAB; VIN: Z, 3 Door, Extended Cab Pickup
1991-1995 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5'
1991-1995 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991-1995 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedHIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
Year Make Model Engine Trim

Year Make Model Engine Trim Notes
1984 Buick Century 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door 1
1985 Buick Century 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door 1
1984 Buick Century 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door 1
1985 Buick Century 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door 1
1984 Buick Century 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door 1
1985 Buick Century 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door 1
1984 Buick Century 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Estate Wagon 4-Door 1
1985 Buick Century 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Estate Wagon Wagon 4-Door 1
1984 Buick Century 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door 1
1985 Buick Century 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door 1
1984 Buick Century 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door 1
1985 Buick Century 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door 1
1984 Buick Century 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Olympia Limited Sedan 4-Door 1
1984 Buick Century 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated T-Type Coupe 2-Door 1
1984 Buick Century 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated T-Type Sedan 4-Door 1
1985 Buick Electra 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door 1
1985 Buick Electra 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door 1
1985 Oldsmobile 98 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Sedan 2-Door 1
1985 Oldsmobile 98 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Sedan 4-Door 1
1994 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''
1992 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''
1992 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1995 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1994 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1993 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1994 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1995 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1991 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1993 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1994 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1995 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1991 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB~3 DR - EXTENDED CAB; VIN: Z, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB~3 DR - EXTENDED CAB; VIN: Z, 3 Door, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB~3 DR - EXTENDED CAB; VIN: Z, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB~3 DR - EXTENDED CAB; VIN: Z, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB~3 DR - EXTENDED CAB; VIN: Z, 3 Door, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB~3 DR - EXTENDED CAB; VIN: Z, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB~3 DR - EXTENDED CAB; VIN: Z, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB~3 DR - EXTENDED CAB; VIN: Z, 3 Door, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB~3 DR - EXTENDED CAB; VIN: Z, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1991 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB~3 DR - EXTENDED CAB; VIN: Z, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1995 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1994 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1993 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1994 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1995 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1991 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1993 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1994 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1995 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1991 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1993 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1994 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1991 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1991 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1993 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1991 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1995 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1991 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1993 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1994 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1995 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1991 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1991 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''
1992 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1993 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1991 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''
1992 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1991 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1991 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1994 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1991 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1993 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1991 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1995 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1994 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1993 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1994 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1995 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1991 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1994 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1993 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Cab & Chassis
1991 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: Z, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1991 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: Z, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: Z, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1991 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1991 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5''
1995 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1995 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1995 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1995 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1995 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1991 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5''
1995 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1993 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1995 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1992 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1993 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1995 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1991 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1991 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1993 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1995 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1991 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5''
1995 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1993 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1995 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1992 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1993 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1995 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1991 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1991 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1993 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1995 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB~3 DR - EXTENDED CAB; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB~3 DR - EXTENDED CAB; VIN: K, 3 Door, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB~3 DR - EXTENDED CAB; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB~3 DR - EXTENDED CAB; VIN: K, 3 Door, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB~3 DR - EXTENDED CAB; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB~3 DR - EXTENDED CAB; VIN: K, 3 Door, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1991 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1995 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1995 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1991 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1995 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1991 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5''
1995 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5''
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1995 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1995 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1995 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1991 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5''
1995 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5''
1993 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1995 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1992 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1993 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1995 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1991 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1991 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1993 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1995 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1991 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5''
1993 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5''
1995 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5''
1993 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1995 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1992 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1993 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1995 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1991 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1993 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1995 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1991 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1993 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1995 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1991 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Special Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Special Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1991 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1995 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1994 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1994 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1995 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1991 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1995 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1994 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1991 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1991 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5''
1995 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5''
1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1995 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1995 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1995 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1995 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1991 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5''
1995 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1995 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1995 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1991 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1995 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1991 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1995 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5''
1995 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1995 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - 2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1991 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1991 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1991 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1991 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1991 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Special Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Special Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Sport Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1991 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1995 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1994 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1994 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1995 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1991 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1994 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1995 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1994 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1995 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1994 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1995 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Cab & Chassis
1991 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: K, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5''
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1991 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5''
1995 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5''
1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1995 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1995 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1995 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1995 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1991 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5''
1995 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5''
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1995 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1995 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1991 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1995 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1991 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1995 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5''
1995 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5''
1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1995 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1991 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1991 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1991 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1991 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: K, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: K, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1992 Chevrolet C1500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated 454 SS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C1500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated 454 SS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1992 Chevrolet C1500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C1500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1992 Chevrolet C1500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C1500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1992 Chevrolet C1500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C1500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Cab & Chassis
1993 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Cab & Chassis
1991 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Cab & Chassis
1993 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Cab & Chassis
1991 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - CAB & CHASSIS - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - CAB & CHASSIS - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1993 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1991 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - CAB & CHASSIS - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1993 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1991 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - CAB & CHASSIS - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1993 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1991 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - CAB & CHASSIS - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - CAB & CHASSIS - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1993 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1991 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - CAB & CHASSIS - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1993 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1991 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - CAB & CHASSIS - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1993 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1991 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Cab & Chassis
1993 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Cab & Chassis
1991 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Cab & Chassis
1993 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Cab & Chassis
1991 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5''
1993 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1991 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1993 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1991 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1993 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1991 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5''
1993 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1991 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1993 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1991 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1993 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1991 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Cab & Chassis
1993 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Cab & Chassis
1991 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Cab & Chassis
1993 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Cab & Chassis
1991 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Cab & Chassis
1993 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Cab & Chassis
1991 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1991 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1991 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 131.5''
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1991 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1991 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1991 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1991 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1991 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1991 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1991 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Cab & Chassis
1993 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Cab & Chassis
1991 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Cab & Chassis
1993 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Cab & Chassis
1991 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Cab & Chassis
1993 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Cab & Chassis
1991 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Extended Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Extended Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1993 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - - CAB & CHASSIS - EXTENDED CAB - STANDARD CAB; VIN: N, Standard Cab Pickup
1991 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1991 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1991 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 4 Door, Crew Cab Pickup, WBase: 168.5''
1991 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1991 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1991 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 4-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 4 Door, Cab & Chassis, WBase: 168.5''
1991 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Extended Cab Pickup, WBase: 155.5''
1991 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1991 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, WBase: 131.5''; VIN: N, WBase: 155.5''
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE - w/168.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6); IN TK; Part Note: HIGH TEMP FUEL SDR(8R6) - IN TANK~2 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - w/131.5'' WHL BASE - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - EXTENDED CAB - w/155.5'' WHL BASE~2 DR - STANDARD CAB - w/131.5'' WHL BASE~4 DR - CAB & CHASSIS - CREW CAB - w/168.5'' WHL BASE; VIN: N, 2 Door, Standard Cab Pickup, WBase: 131.5''