New Account |

Buy Retail Now! Contact Wholesale

Division: Air and Fuel Delivery
Brand: Herko Automotive
Part Type: Fuel Injector
Part Number: INJ525
Packaging: Brand New in Manufacturer’s Packaging
Sales Description: G-FJ10045; GENERIC INJECTOR; FJ100, FJ10045
Manufacture Number
OEM General Motors 17100435
OEM General Motors 17109130
OEM General Motors 17112693
OEM General Motors 17113124
OEM General Motors 17113197
OEM Isuzu 2147483647
OEM General Motors 217294
OEM General Motors 217298
OEM General Motors 25169153
Airtex 4G1056
OEM General Motors 5030435
Standard Motor Products FJ100
DELPHI FJ10044
Herko Automotive INJ525
Wells M243
YearMakeModelEngineNotes
1993-1996 BUICK CENTURY L4-2.2LFuel Injector
1992-1996 CHEVROLET BERETTA L4-2.2LFuel Injector
1992-1997 CHEVROLET CAVALIER L4-2.2LFuel Injector
1992-1996 CHEVROLET CORSICA L4-2.2LFuel Injector
1994-1995 CHEVROLET LLV L4-2.2LFuel Injector
1993 CHEVROLET LUMINA L4-2.2LFuel Injector
1994-1997 CHEVROLET S10 L4-2.2LFuel Injector
1994-1997 GMC SONOMA L4-2.2LFuel Injector
1996-1997 ISUZU HOMBRE L4-2.2LFuel Injector
1993-1996 OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS CIERA L4-2.2LFuel Injector
1995-1997 PONTIAC SUNFIRE L4-2.2LFuel Injector
Year Make Model Engine Trim

Year Make Model Engine Trim Notes
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 2.2L 2180CC 133Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door VIN: 4
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 2.2L 2180CC 133Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1996 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1997 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1997 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1996 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1997 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door VIN: 4
1993 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1994 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1993 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door VIN:4
1994 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door VIN: 4
1993 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1996 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1993 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Wagon 4-Door VIN: 4
1996 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Wagon 4-Door VIN: 4
1993 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1994 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1995 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1996 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1993 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Wagon 4-Door VIN: 4
1994 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Wagon 4-Door VIN: 4
1995 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Wagon 4-Door VIN: 4
1996 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Wagon 4-Door VIN: 4
1992 Chevrolet Beretta 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Beretta 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet Beretta 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1995 Chevrolet Beretta 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1996 Chevrolet Beretta 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1992 Chevrolet Beretta 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Beretta 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1995 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door VIN: 4
1996 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door VIN: 4
1997 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door VIN: 4
1995 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1996 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1997 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1995 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Convertible 2-Door VIN: 4
1996 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Convertible 2-Door VIN: 4
1997 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Convertible 2-Door VIN: 4
1995 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Coupe 2-Door VIN: 4
1996 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Coupe 2-Door VIN: 4
1995 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1996 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1997 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1992 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Convertible 2-Door VIN: 4
1993 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Convertible 2-Door VIN: 4
1994 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Convertible 2-Door VIN: 4
1992 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Coupe 2-Door VIN: 4
1993 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Coupe 2-Door VIN: 4
1994 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Coupe 2-Door VIN: 4
1997 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Coupe 2-Door VIN: 4
1992 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1993 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1994 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1992 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Wagon 4-Door VIN: 4
1993 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Wagon 4-Door VIN: 4
1994 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Wagon 4-Door VIN: 4
1992 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Coupe 2-Door VIN: 4
1993 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Coupe 2-Door VIN: 4
1994 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Coupe 2-Door VIN: 4
1992 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1993 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1994 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1992 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Wagon 4-Door VIN: 4
1993 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Wagon 4-Door VIN: 4
1994 Chevrolet Corsica 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1995 Chevrolet Corsica 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1996 Chevrolet Corsica 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1992 Chevrolet Corsica 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1993 Chevrolet Corsica 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1992 Chevrolet Corsica 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LTZ Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1994 Chevrolet LLV 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Cargo Van 2-Door VIN: 4
1995 Chevrolet LLV 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Cargo Van 2-Door VIN: 4
1997 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4
1994 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4
1995 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4
1996 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4
1997 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4
1994 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4
1995 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4
1996 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4
1997 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4
1996 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door VIN: 4
1997 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door VIN: 4
1994 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4
1995 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4
1996 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4
1997 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4
1994 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4
1995 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4
1996 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1997 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1994 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4
1995 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4
1996 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1997 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1996 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
1997 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
1994 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4
1995 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4
1996 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1997 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1994 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4
1995 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4
1996 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1997 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1996 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
1997 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
1994 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4
1995 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4
1996 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1997 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1995 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1996 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door VIN: 4
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door VIN: 4
1995 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door VIN: 4
1996 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door VIN: 4
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1995 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Convertible 2-Door VIN: 4
1996 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Convertible 2-Door VIN: 4
1997 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Convertible 2-Door VIN: 4
1995 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door VIN: 4
1996 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door VIN: 4
1997 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door VIN: 4
1995 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1996 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1997 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door VIN: 4
1997 Chevrolet S10 ELECTRIC Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4
1997 Chevrolet S10 ELECTRIC Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door VIN: 4