New Account |

Buy Retail Now! Contact Wholesale

Division: Emission Control
Brand: Herko Automotive
Part Type: Oxygen Sensor
Part Number: OX032
Packaging: Brand New in Manufacturer’s Packaging
Sales Description: OX032; OXYGEN SENSOR FOR LAND ROVER 450 MM; 9 OHMS; HK4LR1, 234-4264, 234-4265, 234-4266; 13509, SG1708, SG1718. 17.75
Manufacture Number
Bosch 15055
Bosch 15178
Beck/Arnley 156-4389
Acdelco 213-2933
Denso 234-4265
Denso 234-4266
Denso 234-4454
NGK 25646
Volvo 30622251
Volvo 30650089
Volvo 30677175
Volvo 30713592
Volvo 30735329
Volvo 30756122
Volvo 30774569
Volvo 30774700
Carquest 75-3617
Carquest 75-3618
Carquest 753448
Carquest 753722
Carquest 753726
Carquest 753729
HERKO-OLD HK4LR1
Land Rover LR005793
Land Rover MHK 500850
Land Rover MHK 500870
Land Rover MHK 500910
Land Rover MHK 500960
Land Rover MHK501060
SPECTRA OS5029
Herko Automotive OX032
Standard Motor Products SG1702
Standard Motor Products SG1708
Standard Motor Products SG1718
YearMakeModelEngineNotes
2003 Volvo S60 2.4L 2435CC 149Cu. In. l5 GAS DOHC TurbochargedDOWNSTREAM - BASE MODEL - w/EMISSIONS CODE A
2003 Volvo S60 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC TurbochargedDOWNSTREAM - BASE MODEL - w/EMISSIONS CODE A
2003 Volvo V70 2.4L 2435CC 149Cu. In. l5 GAS DOHC TurbochargedDOWNSTREAM - BASE MODEL - w/EMISSIONS CODE A
2003 Volvo V70 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC TurbochargedDOWNSTREAM - BASE MODEL - w/EMISSIONS CODE A
2003-2005 Volvo S60 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDOWNSTREAM- w/EMISSIONS CODE A
2003-2007 Volvo V70 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDOWNSTREAM- w/EMISSIONS CODE A
2006-2009 Land Rover Range Rover 4.2L 4196CC V8 GAS DOHC SuperchargedPart Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2006-2008 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 4.2L 4197CC 256Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC SuperchargedPart Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2006-2009 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 4.4L 4394CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedPart Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2005-2007 Land Rover LR3 4.0L 4009CC 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedPart Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2006-2008 Land Rover Range Rover 4.2L 4197CC 256Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC SuperchargedPart Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2006-2009 Land Rover Range Rover 4.4L 4394CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedPart Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2004-2010 Volvo S40 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDOWNSTREAM - DIRECT FIT - B5244S4 ENG DESG
2005-2010 Volvo V50 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDOWNSTREAM - DIRECT FIT - B5244S4 ENG DESG
2007-2010 Volvo S40 2.4L 2435CC 149Cu. In. l5 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2007-2014 Volvo S80 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDOWNSTREAM
2008-2010 Volvo V70 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDOWNSTREAM
2008-2015 Volvo S80 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC TurbochargedDOWNSTREAM
2008-2009 Volvo S80 3.2L 3192CC 195Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDOWNSTREAM
2008-2015 Volvo XC70 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDOWNSTREAM
2006-2009 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 4.2L 4196CC V8 GAS DOHC SuperchargedDOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT
2009-2015 Volvo XC70 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC TurbochargedDOWNSTREAM
2005-2009 Land Rover LR3 4.4L 4394CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT
2010-2015 Volvo XC60 3.0L 2953CC 180Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC TurbochargedDOWNSTREAM
2010-2011 Volvo XC60 3.2L 3192CC 195Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC TurbochargedDOWNSTREAM - REAR SENSOR - B6324S2 ENG DESG
2005-2011 Volvo XC90 4.4L 4414CC 269Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDOWNSTREAM LEFT
2010-2015 Volvo XC60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC TurbochargedDOWNSTREAM
2007-2010 Volvo S80 4.4L 4414CC 269Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDOWNSTREAM LEFT
2011-2013 Land Rover LR4 5.0L 4999CC 305Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDOWNSTREAM LEFT
2010-2013 Land Rover LR4 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDOWNSTREAM LEFT
2010-2015 Volvo S80 3.0L 2953CC 180Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC TurbochargedDOWNSTREAM
2010-2013 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC SuperchargedDOWNSTREAM LEFT
2011-2012 Land Rover LR2 3.2L 3192CC 195Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDOWNSTREAM
2008-2012 Land Rover LR2 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDOWNSTREAM
2010-2015 Volvo XC60 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2012-2013 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC 305Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDOWNSTREAM LEFT
2010-2013 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream Left; DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2014 Land Rover LR4 3.0L 2995CC 183Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC SuperchargedDOWNSTREAM LEFT
2011-2014 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC 305Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC SuperchargedDOWNSTREAM LEFT
2011-2015 Volvo S60 3.0L 2953CC 180Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC TurbochargedDOWNSTREAM
2015 Volvo V60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC TurbochargedDOWNSTREAM
2011-2015 Volvo S60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC TurbochargedDOWNSTREAM
Year Make Model Engine Trim

Year Make Model Engine Trim Notes
2007 Volvo S40 2.4L 2435CC 149Cu. In. l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 2.4i Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2008 Volvo S40 2.4L 2435CC 149Cu. In. l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 2.4i Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2009 Volvo S40 2.4L 2435CC 149Cu. In. l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 2.4i Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2010 Volvo S40 2.4L 2435CC 149Cu. In. l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Addition Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2003 Volvo S60 2.4L 2435CC 149Cu. In. l5 GAS DOHC Turbocharged 2.4T Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - BASE MODEL - w/EMISSIONS CODE A
2003 Volvo V70 2.4L 2435CC 149Cu. In. l5 GAS DOHC Turbocharged 2.4T Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - BASE MODEL - w/EMISSIONS CODE A
2006 Volvo S40 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 2.4i Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - DIRECT FIT - B5244S4 ENG DESG
2007 Volvo S40 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 2.4i Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2008 Volvo S40 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 2.4i Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2009 Volvo S40 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 2.4i Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2010 Volvo S40 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 2.4i Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2004 Volvo S40 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated i Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2005 Volvo S40 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated i Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - DIRECT FIT - B5244S4 ENG DESG
2004 Volvo S60 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 2.4 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM- w/EMISSIONS CODE A
2005 Volvo S60 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 2.4 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM- w/EMISSIONS CODE A
2003 Volvo S60 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - BASE MODEL - w/EMISSIONS CODE A
2006 Volvo V50 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 2.4i Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - DIRECT FIT - B5244S4 ENG DESG
2007 Volvo V50 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 2.4i Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2008 Volvo V50 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 2.4i Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2009 Volvo V50 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 2.4i Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2010 Volvo V50 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 2.4i Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2005 Volvo V50 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated i Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - DIRECT FIT - B5244S4 ENG DESG
2004 Volvo V70 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 2.4 Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM- w/EMISSIONS CODE A
2005 Volvo V70 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 2.4 Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM- w/EMISSIONS CODE A
2006 Volvo V70 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 2.4 Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM- w/EMISSIONS CODE A
2007 Volvo V70 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 2.4 Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM- w/EMISSIONS CODE A
2003 Volvo V70 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - BASE MODEL - w/EMISSIONS CODE A
2003 Volvo S60 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Turbocharged 2.4T Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - BASE MODEL - w/EMISSIONS CODE A
2003 Volvo V70 2.4L 2435CC l5 GAS DOHC Turbocharged 2.4T Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - BASE MODEL - w/EMISSIONS CODE A
2014 Volvo S60 3.0L 2953CC 180Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged Ambition Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2012 Volvo S60 3.0L 2953CC 180Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged Base Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2011 Volvo S60 3.0L 2953CC 180Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged Inspiration Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2014 Volvo S60 3.0L 2953CC 180Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged R-Design Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2015 Volvo S60 3.0L 2953CC 180Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged R-Design Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2013 Volvo S60 3.0L 2953CC 180Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 R-Design Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2011 Volvo S80 3.0L 2953CC 180Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged Addition Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2010 Volvo S80 3.0L 2953CC 180Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged Base Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2011 Volvo S80 3.0L 2953CC 180Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged Kinetic Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2015 Volvo S80 3.0L 2953CC 180Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged Luxury Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2010 Volvo XC60 3.0L 2953CC 180Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged Base Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2011 Volvo XC60 3.0L 2953CC 180Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged Base Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2012 Volvo XC60 3.0L 2953CC 180Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged Base Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2014 Volvo XC60 3.0L 2953CC 180Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged R-Design Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2015 Volvo XC60 3.0L 2953CC 180Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged R-Design Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2013 Volvo XC60 3.0L 2953CC 180Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 R-Design Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2015 Volvo S60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Polestar Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2015 Volvo S60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 R-Design Platinum Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2012 Volvo S60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 R-Design Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2013 Volvo S60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 R-Design Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2014 Volvo S60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 R-Design Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2015 Volvo S60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 R-Design Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2011 Volvo S60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2012 Volvo S60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2013 Volvo S60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2014 Volvo S60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2008 Volvo S80 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2009 Volvo S80 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2010 Volvo S80 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2011 Volvo S80 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2012 Volvo S80 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2013 Volvo S80 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2014 Volvo S80 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2015 Volvo S80 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2015 Volvo V60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Polestar Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2015 Volvo V60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 R-Design Platinum Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2015 Volvo V60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 R-Design Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2015 Volvo V60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2010 Volvo XC60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 R-Design Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2011 Volvo XC60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 R-Design Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2012 Volvo XC60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 R-Design Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2013 Volvo XC60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 R-Design Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2014 Volvo XC60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 R-Design Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2015 Volvo XC60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 R-Design Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2010 Volvo XC60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2011 Volvo XC60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2012 Volvo XC60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2013 Volvo XC60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2014 Volvo XC60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2015 Volvo XC60 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2009 Volvo XC70 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2010 Volvo XC70 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2011 Volvo XC70 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2012 Volvo XC70 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2013 Volvo XC70 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2014 Volvo XC70 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2015 Volvo XC70 3.0L 2953CC l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged T6 Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2014 Land Rover LR4 3.0L 2995CC 183Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Supercharged Base Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2014 Land Rover LR4 3.0L 2995CC 183Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Supercharged HSE Lux Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2014 Land Rover LR4 3.0L 2995CC 183Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Supercharged HSE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2011 Land Rover LR2 3.2L 3192CC 195Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Premium Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2012 Land Rover LR2 3.2L 3192CC 195Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Premium Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2011 Land Rover LR2 3.2L 3192CC 195Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2012 Land Rover LR2 3.2L 3192CC 195Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2008 Volvo S80 3.2L 3192CC 195Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2009 Volvo S80 3.2L 3192CC 195Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2008 Volvo S80 3.2L 3192CC 195Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated T6 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2009 Volvo S80 3.2L 3192CC 195Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated T6 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2010 Volvo XC60 3.2L 3192CC 195Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged Base Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - REAR SENSOR - B6324S2 ENG DESG
2011 Volvo XC60 3.2L 3192CC 195Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged Base Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - REAR SENSOR - 94 ENG CODE
2010 Volvo XC60 3.2L 3192CC 195Cu. In. l6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged Basic Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - REAR SENSOR - B6324S2 ENG DESG
2011 Land Rover LR2 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2012 Land Rover LR2 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2011 Land Rover LR2 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Lux Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2012 Land Rover LR2 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Lux Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2008 Land Rover LR2 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Premium Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2009 Land Rover LR2 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Premium Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2010 Land Rover LR2 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Premium Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2008 Land Rover LR2 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2009 Land Rover LR2 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2010 Land Rover LR2 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2011 Land Rover LR2 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2012 Land Rover LR2 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2008 Land Rover LR2 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Premium Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2008 Land Rover LR2 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2009 Land Rover LR2 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2010 Land Rover LR2 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2007 Volvo S80 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2008 Volvo S80 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2009 Volvo S80 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2010 Volvo S80 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2011 Volvo S80 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2012 Volvo S80 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2013 Volvo S80 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2014 Volvo S80 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2008 Volvo V70 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2009 Volvo V70 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2010 Volvo V70 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2011 Volvo XC60 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 R-Design Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2010 Volvo XC60 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2011 Volvo XC60 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2012 Volvo XC60 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2013 Volvo XC60 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2014 Volvo XC60 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2015 Volvo XC60 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2008 Volvo XC70 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2009 Volvo XC70 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM
2010 Volvo XC70 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2011 Volvo XC70 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2012 Volvo XC70 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2013 Volvo XC70 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2014 Volvo XC70 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2015 Volvo XC70 3.2L 3192CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated 3.2 Wagon 4-Door DOWNSTREAM - B5244S4 ENG DESG - REAR SENSOR
2006 Land Rover LR3 4.0L 4009CC 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Part Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2005 Land Rover LR3 4.0L 4009CC 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 4-Door Part Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2006 Land Rover LR3 4.0L 4009CC 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 4-Door Part Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2007 Land Rover LR3 4.0L 4009CC 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT
2006 Land Rover Range Rover 4.2L 4196CC V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Supercharged Sport Utility 4-Door Part Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2007 Land Rover Range Rover 4.2L 4196CC V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Supercharged Sport Utility 4-Door Part Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2008 Land Rover Range Rover 4.2L 4196CC V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Supercharged Sport Utility 4-Door Part Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2009 Land Rover Range Rover 4.2L 4196CC V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Supercharged Sport Utility 4-Door Part Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2008 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 4.2L 4196CC V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged LE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT
2006 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 4.2L 4196CC V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Supercharged Sport Utility 4-Door Part Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2007 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 4.2L 4196CC V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Supercharged Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT
2008 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 4.2L 4196CC V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Supercharged Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT
2009 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 4.2L 4196CC V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Supercharged Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT
2006 Land Rover Range Rover 4.2L 4197CC 256Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Supercharged Sport Utility 4-Door Part Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2007 Land Rover Range Rover 4.2L 4197CC 256Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Supercharged Sport Utility 4-Door Part Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2008 Land Rover Range Rover 4.2L 4197CC 256Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Supercharged Sport Utility 4-Door Part Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2006 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 4.2L 4197CC 256Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Supercharged Sport Utility 4-Door Part Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2007 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 4.2L 4197CC 256Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Supercharged Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT
2008 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 4.2L 4197CC 256Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Supercharged Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT
2009 Land Rover LR3 4.4L 4394CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Lux Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT
2005 Land Rover LR3 4.4L 4394CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door Part Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2006 Land Rover LR3 4.4L 4394CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door Part Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2007 Land Rover LR3 4.4L 4394CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT
2008 Land Rover LR3 4.4L 4394CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT
2009 Land Rover LR3 4.4L 4394CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT
2005 Land Rover LR3 4.4L 4394CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 4-Door Part Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2006 Land Rover LR3 4.4L 4394CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 4-Door Part Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2007 Land Rover LR3 4.4L 4394CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT
2008 Land Rover LR3 4.4L 4394CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT
2009 Land Rover LR3 4.4L 4394CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT
2006 Land Rover Range Rover 4.4L 4394CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door Part Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2007 Land Rover Range Rover 4.4L 4394CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door Part Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2008 Land Rover Range Rover 4.4L 4394CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door Part Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2009 Land Rover Range Rover 4.4L 4394CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door Part Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2006 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 4.4L 4394CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door Part Note: DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT - DIRECT FIT
2007 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 4.4L 4394CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT
2008 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 4.4L 4394CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT
2009 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 4.4L 4394CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT - DOWNSTREAM RIGHT
2010 Volvo S80 4.4L 4414CC 269Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2007 Volvo S80 4.4L 4414CC 269Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated V8 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2008 Volvo S80 4.4L 4414CC 269Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated V8 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2009 Volvo S80 4.4L 4414CC 269Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated V8 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2010 Volvo S80 4.4L 4414CC 269Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated V8 Sedan 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2010 Volvo XC90 4.4L 4414CC 269Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated R-Design Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2006 Volvo XC90 4.4L 4414CC 269Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated T6 Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream Left; DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2006 Volvo XC90 4.4L 4414CC 269Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated V8 Ocean Race Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2006 Volvo XC90 4.4L 4414CC 269Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated V8 Premier Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream Left; DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2009 Volvo XC90 4.4L 4414CC 269Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated V8 R-Design Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream Left; DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2007 Volvo XC90 4.4L 4414CC 269Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated V8 Sport Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2008 Volvo XC90 4.4L 4414CC 269Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated V8 Sport Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2005 Volvo XC90 4.4L 4414CC 269Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated V8 Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2006 Volvo XC90 4.4L 4414CC 269Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated V8 Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2007 Volvo XC90 4.4L 4414CC 269Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated V8 Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2008 Volvo XC90 4.4L 4414CC 269Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated V8 Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2009 Volvo XC90 4.4L 4414CC 269Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated V8 Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2010 Volvo XC90 4.4L 4414CC 269Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated V8 Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2011 Volvo XC90 4.4L 4414CC 269Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated V8 Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2011 Land Rover LR4 5.0L 4999CC 305Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2012 Land Rover LR4 5.0L 4999CC 305Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2013 Land Rover LR4 5.0L 4999CC 305Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2011 Land Rover LR4 5.0L 4999CC 305Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2012 Land Rover LR4 5.0L 4999CC 305Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2013 Land Rover LR4 5.0L 4999CC 305Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2012 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC 305Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2013 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC 305Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2014 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC 305Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Autobiography Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2011 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC 305Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Base Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2012 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC 305Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Base Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2013 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC 305Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Base Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2014 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC 305Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Base Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2011 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC 305Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged HSE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2014 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC 305Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Supercharged Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2011 Land Rover LR4 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2012 Land Rover LR4 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2013 Land Rover LR4 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2013 Land Rover LR4 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Lux Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2010 Land Rover LR4 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2011 Land Rover LR4 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2012 Land Rover LR4 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2013 Land Rover LR4 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2010 Land Rover LR4 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2010 Land Rover LR4 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated V8 Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2012 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Limited Edition 3 Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream Left; DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2011 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Limited Edition Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2013 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Limited Edition Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream Left; DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2012 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Lux Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream Left; DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2013 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Lux Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream Left; DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2010 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2011 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream Left; OE Replacement;
2012 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream Left; OE Replacement;
2013 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated HSE Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream Left; OE Replacement;
2011 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Autobiography Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2012 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Autobiography Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream Left; DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2013 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Autobiography Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream Left; DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2010 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Base Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2010 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Supercharged Sport Utility 4-Door DOWNSTREAM LEFT
2011 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Supercharged Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream Left; OE Replacement;
2012 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Supercharged Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream Left; OE Replacement;
2013 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 5.0L 5000CC V8 GAS DOHC Supercharged Supercharged Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream Left; OE Replacement;