New Account |

Buy Retail Now! Contact Wholesale

Division: Emission Control
Brand: Herko Automotive
Part Type: Oxygen Sensor
Part Number: OX045
Packaging: Brand New in Manufacturer’s Packaging
Sales Description: OX045; TOYOTA OXYGEN SENSOR (910 MM) (13 OHMS, HI OHMS) 36 12.6 OHMS; 13558; SG1835, HK41835-36
Manufacture Number
Autopart International 11293
TOMCO 11925
Bosch 13354
Bosch 13586
Bosch 13588
Kemparts 138491
Kemparts 138721
Kemparts 138883
Bosch 13900
Bosch 15244
Bosch 15269
Bosch 15270
AcDelco 19107365
OEM Ford 1C3Z2B373BA
AcDelco 2131394
AcDelco 2131418
AcDelco 2133021
DENSO 234-4137
DENSO 234-4159
DENSO 234-4603
Denso 2344048
NTK/NGK 24549
NTK 24555
Interamerican Motor 24566
NTK/NGK 24676
Walker Products 25024106
Walker Products 25024137
Airtex 5S3541
Airtex 5S3984
Airtex 5S4025
Airtex 5S4026
Airtex 5S4093
Airtex 5S4094
Airtex 5S4095
Autopart International 791
AcDelco 88929845
Delphi ES10636
Herko Automotive HK41835-29
HERKO-OLD HK41835-36
HERKO-OLD HK41835-45
SPECTRA OS5291
Herko Automotive OX044
Herko Automotive OX045
Herko Automotive OX046
Herko Automotive OX44
Standard Motor Products SG1835
Wells SU4783
Wells SU4874
Wells SU5658
Wells SU5679
Wells SU5680
WELLS SU5687
Wells SU5688
Wells SU5689
Autopart International WKK25024106
YearMakeModelEngineNotes
1999-2001 Toyota Solara 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1997-2001 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
2001-2003 Toyota RAV4 ELECTRICOxygen Sensor
2001-2003 Toyota Highlander 2.4L 2362CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1998-2005 Lexus GS300 3.0L 2997CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
2000-2005 Toyota MR2 Spyder 1.8L 1794CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
2001-2003 Toyota RAV4 2.0L 1998CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
Year Make Model Engine Trim

Year Make Model Engine Trim Notes
2000 Toyota MR2 Spyder 1.8L 1794CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
2001 Toyota MR2 Spyder 1.8L 1794CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
2002 Toyota MR2 Spyder 1.8L 1794CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
2003 Toyota MR2 Spyder 1.8L 1794CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
2004 Toyota MR2 Spyder 1.8L 1794CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
2005 Toyota MR2 Spyder 1.8L 1794CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
2001 Toyota RAV4 2.0L 1998CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
2002 Toyota RAV4 2.0L 1998CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
2003 Toyota RAV4 2.0L 1998CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
1997 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated CE Sedan 4-Door
1998 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated CE Sedan 4-Door
1999 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated CE Sedan 4-Door
2000 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated CE Sedan 4-Door
2001 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated CE Sedan 4-Door
1997 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1998 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1999 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
2000 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
2001 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1997 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLE Sedan 4-Door
1998 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLE Sedan 4-Door
1999 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLE Sedan 4-Door
2000 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLE Sedan 4-Door
2001 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLE Sedan 4-Door
2000 Toyota Solara 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Convertible 2-Door
2001 Toyota Solara 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Convertible 2-Door
1999 Toyota Solara 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
2000 Toyota Solara 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
2001 Toyota Solara 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
2001 Toyota Highlander 2.4L 2362CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
2002 Toyota Highlander 2.4L 2362CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
2003 Toyota Highlander 2.4L 2362CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
1998 Lexus GS300 3.0L 2997CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1999 Lexus GS300 3.0L 2997CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2000 Lexus GS300 3.0L 2997CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2001 Lexus GS300 3.0L 2997CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2002 Lexus GS300 3.0L 2997CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2003 Lexus GS300 3.0L 2997CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2004 Lexus GS300 3.0L 2997CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2005 Lexus GS300 3.0L 2997CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2001 Toyota RAV4 ELECTRIC Base Sport Utility 4-Door
2002 Toyota RAV4 ELECTRIC Base Sport Utility 4-Door
2003 Toyota RAV4 ELECTRIC Base Sport Utility 4-Door