33d 19h 28m 38s
AAPEX
New Account |

Contact Wholesale

Division: Air and Fuel Delivery
Brand: Carter
Part Type: Mechanical Fuel Pump
Part Number: M60267
Packaging: Overstock Inventory in Manufacturer’s Packaging
Sales Description: Mechanic Fuel Pumps. 60267
Manufacture Number
AcDelco 41-631
Autolite 985
OEM Chrysler 56027275
CARTER M60267
OEM Chrysler 4609040
OEM Chrysler 4609076
EAGLE 33002750
OEM General Motors 5613797
OEM General Motors 5614040
OEM General Motors 5614228
OEM General Motors 88901235
OEM Jeep 4504277
YearMakeModelEngineNotes
1978-1980 AMERICAN MOTORS AMX L6-4.2LSpark Plug
1978-1979 AMERICAN MOTORS CONCORD L4-2.0LSpark Plug
1978-1979 AMERICAN MOTORS CONCORD L6-3.8LSpark Plug
1978-1983 AMERICAN MOTORS CONCORD L6-4.2LSpark Plug
1984 AMERICAN MOTORS EAGLE L4-2.5LSpark Plug
1980-1988 AMERICAN MOTORS EAGLE L6-4.2LSpark Plug
1977-1978 AMERICAN MOTORS GREMLIN L4-2.0LSpark Plug
1978 AMERICAN MOTORS GREMLIN L6-3.8LSpark Plug
1978 AMERICAN MOTORS GREMLIN L6-4.2LSpark Plug
1978 AMERICAN MOTORS MATADOR L6-4.2LSpark Plug
1978 AMERICAN MOTORS PACER L6-3.8LSpark Plug
1978-1980 AMERICAN MOTORS PACER L6-4.2LSpark Plug
1979 AMERICAN MOTORS SPIRIT L4-2.0LSpark Plug
1979 AMERICAN MOTORS SPIRIT L6-3.8LSpark Plug
1979-1983 AMERICAN MOTORS SPIRIT L6-4.2LSpark Plug
1993-1997 CHRYSLER CONCORDE V6-3.5LSpark Plug
1993-1997 CHRYSLER INTREPID V6-3.5LSpark Plug
1994-1997 CHRYSLER LHS V6-3.5LSpark Plug
1994-1996 CHRYSLER NEW YORKER V6-3.5LSpark Plug
1902-1996 DODGE DAKOTA L4-2.5LSpark Plug
1993-1997 DODGE INTREPID V6-3.5LSpark Plug
2004-2006 DODGE RAM 1500 V10-8.3LSpark Plug
1902-1992 DODGE VIPER V10-8.0LSpark Plug
2003-2006 DODGE VIPER V10-8.3LSpark Plug
1988-1989 EAGLE PREMIER L4-2.5LSpark Plug
1993-1997 EAGLE VISION V6-3.5LSpark Plug
1900-1984 JEEP CHEROKEE L4-2.5LSpark Plug
1901-1991 JEEP CHEROKEE L6-4.0LSpark Plug
1978-1983 JEEP CHEROKEE L6-4.2LSpark Plug
1978 JEEP CJ5 L6-3.8LSpark Plug
1978-1983 JEEP CJ5 L6-4.2LSpark Plug
1983-1986 JEEP CJ7 L4-2.5LSpark Plug
1978 JEEP CJ7 L6-3.8LSpark Plug
1978-1986 JEEP CJ7 L6-4.2LSpark Plug
1986-1992 JEEP COMANCHE L4-2.5LSpark Plug
1991-1992 JEEP COMANCHE L6-4.0LSpark Plug
1978 JEEP DJ5 L6-3.8LSpark Plug
1978-1983 JEEP DJ5 L6-4.2LSpark Plug
1904-1993 JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE L6-4.0LSpark Plug
1984-1986 JEEP GRAND WAGONEER L6-4.2LSpark Plug
1978-1987 JEEP J10 L6-4.2LSpark Plug
1983-1985 JEEP SCRAMBLER L4-2.5LSpark Plug
1981-1985 JEEP SCRAMBLER L6-4.2LSpark Plug
1902-1997 JEEP TJ L4-2.5LSpark Plug
1906-1997 JEEP TJ L6-4.0LSpark Plug
1984-1987 JEEP WAGONEER L4-2.5LSpark Plug
1980-1983 JEEP WAGONEER L6-4.2LSpark Plug
1902-1997 JEEP WRANGLER L4-2.5LSpark Plug
1987-1995 JEEP WRANGLER L4-2.5LSpark Plug
1906-1997 JEEP WRANGLER L6-4.0LSpark Plug
1991-1995 JEEP WRANGLER L6-4.0LSpark Plug
1987-1990 JEEP WRANGLER L6-4.2LSpark Plug
1997 PLYMOUTH PROWLER V6-3.5LSpark Plug
Year Make Model Engine Trim

Year Make Model Engine Trim Notes
1979 American Motors Concord 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: G, 2BBL
1979 American Motors Concord 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: G, 2BBL
1978 American Motors Concord 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: G, 2BBL
1978 American Motors Concord 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: G, 2BBL
1979 American Motors Concord 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated DL Hatchback 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: G, 2BBL
1979 American Motors Concord 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated DL Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: G, 2BBL
1979 American Motors Concord 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated DL Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: G, 2BBL
1979 American Motors Concord 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated DL Wagon 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: G, 2BBL
1979 American Motors Concord 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: G, 2BBL
1979 American Motors Concord 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: G, 2BBL
1979 American Motors Concord 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Wagon 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: G, 2BBL
1977 American Motors Gremlin 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: K, 2BBL
1977 American Motors Gremlin 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: G, 2BBL
1979 American Motors Spirit 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: G, 2BBL
1979 American Motors Spirit 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: G, 2BBL
1984 American Motors Eagle 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: U, 1BBL
1984 American Motors Eagle 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: U, 1BBL
1984 American Motors Eagle 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Wagon 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: U, 1BBL
1988 Eagle Premier 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: Z, FI
1986 Jeep Cherokee 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: H, FI
1987 Jeep Cherokee 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: H, FI
1988 Jeep Cherokee 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chief Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: H, FI
1988 Jeep Cherokee 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chief Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: H, FI
2000 Jeep Cherokee 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Classic Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: P, FI
1989 Jeep Cherokee 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Laredo Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, FI
1985 Jeep Cherokee 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Laredo Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: U, 1BBL
1998 Jeep Cherokee 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: P, FI
1986 Jeep Cherokee 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Pioneer Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: H, FI
1986 Jeep Cherokee 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Pioneer Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: H, FI
1994 Jeep Cherokee 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: P, FI
1995 Jeep Cherokee 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: P, FI
1989 Jeep Cherokee 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, FI
1998 Jeep Cherokee 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: P, FI
1983 Jeep CJ7 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: U, 1BBL
1985 Jeep CJ7 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Laredo Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: U, 1BBL
1983 Jeep CJ7 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: U, 1BBL
1983 Jeep CJ7 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Renegade Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: U, 1BBL
1991 Jeep Comanche 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: P, FI
1988 Jeep Comanche 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chief Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: H, FI
1986 Jeep Comanche 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: H, FI
1988 Jeep Comanche 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Laredo Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: H, FI
1988 Jeep Comanche 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Pioneer Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: H, FI
1986 Jeep Comanche 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated X Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: H, FI
1986 Jeep Comanche 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XLS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: H, FI
1983 Jeep Scrambler 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: U, 1BBL
1985 Jeep Scrambler 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Laredo Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: U, 1BBL
1985 Jeep Scrambler 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Renegade Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: U, 1BBL
1983 Jeep Scrambler 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: U, 1BBL
1983 Jeep Scrambler 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SR Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: U, 1BBL
1997 Jeep TJ 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: P, FI
1987 Jeep Wagoneer 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: H, FI
1987 Jeep Wagoneer 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: H, FI
1990 Jeep Wrangler 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, FI
1990 Jeep Wrangler 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Islander Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, FI
1988 Jeep Wrangler 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Laredo Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: H, FI
1991 Jeep Wrangler 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: P, FI
1995 Jeep Wrangler 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Rio Grande Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: P, FI
1994 Jeep Wrangler 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: P, FI
1989 Jeep Wrangler 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sahara Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, FI
1997 Jeep Wrangler 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: P, FI
1988 Jeep Wrangler 2.5L 150Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: H, FI
2001 Dodge Dakota 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: P, FI
2001 Dodge Dakota 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: P, FI
2000 Dodge Dakota 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: P, FI
2001 Dodge Dakota 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: P, FI
2000 Dodge Dakota 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: P, FI
2001 Dodge Dakota 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: P, FI
1999 Dodge Dakota 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: P, FI
1999 Dodge Dakota 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: P, FI
2002 Dodge Dakota 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SXT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: P, FI
2002 Dodge Dakota 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SXT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: P, FI
1996 Dodge Dakota 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: P, FI
1994 Chrysler Intrepid 3.5L 3497CC 215Cu. In. V6 GAS Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: F, SOHC, FI, Valves: 24
1994 Chrysler Concorde 3.5L 3497CC 215Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: F, SOHC, FI, Valves: 24
1997 Chrysler Concorde 3.5L 3497CC 215Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: F, SOHC, FI, Valves: 24
1997 Chrysler Concorde 3.5L 3497CC 215Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LXi Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: F, SOHC, FI, Valves: 24
1993 Chrysler Intrepid 3.5L 3497CC 215Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: F, SOHC, FI, Valves: 24
1996 Chrysler Intrepid 3.5L 3497CC 215Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated ES Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: F, SOHC, FI, Valves: 24
1995 Chrysler LHS 3.5L 3497CC 215Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: F, SOHC, FI, Valves: 24
1994 Chrysler New Yorker 3.5L 3497CC 215Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: F, SOHC, FI, Valves: 24
1993 Dodge Intrepid 3.5L 3497CC 215Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: F, SOHC, FI, Valves: 24
1995 Dodge Intrepid 3.5L 3497CC 215Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated ES Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: F, SOHC, FI, Valves: 24
1995 Eagle Vision 3.5L 3497CC 215Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated ESi Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: F, FI, Valves: 24
1997 Eagle Vision 3.5L 3497CC 215Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated TSi Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: F, FI, Valves: 24
1997 Plymouth Prowler 3.5L 3497CC 215Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: F, SOHC, FI, Valves: 24
1978 American Motors Concord 3.8L 232Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, 1BBL
1979 American Motors Concord 3.8L 232Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, 1BBL
1979 American Motors Concord 3.8L 232Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, 1BBL
1979 American Motors Concord 3.8L 232Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, 1BBL
1979 American Motors Concord 3.8L 232Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated DL Hatchback 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, 1BBL
1979 American Motors Concord 3.8L 232Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated DL Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, 1BBL
1979 American Motors Concord 3.8L 232Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated DL Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, 1BBL
1979 American Motors Concord 3.8L 232Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated DL Wagon 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, 1BBL
1979 American Motors Concord 3.8L 232Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, 1BBL
1979 American Motors Concord 3.8L 232Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, 1BBL
1979 American Motors Concord 3.8L 232Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Wagon 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, 1BBL
1978 American Motors Gremlin 3.8L 232Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, 1BBL
1978 American Motors Gremlin 3.8L 232Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, 1BBL
1978 American Motors Pacer 3.8L 232Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, 1BBL
1978 American Motors Pacer 3.8L 232Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, 1BBL
1979 American Motors Spirit 3.8L 232Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, 1BBL
1979 American Motors Spirit 3.8L 232Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, 1BBL
1978 Jeep CJ5 3.8L 232Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, 1BBL
1978 Jeep CJ5 3.8L 232Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Golden Eagle Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, 1BBL
1978 Jeep CJ5 3.8L 232Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Renegade Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, 1BBL
1978 Jeep CJ7 3.8L 232Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, 1BBL
1978 Jeep CJ7 3.8L 232Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Golden Eagle Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, 1BBL
1978 Jeep CJ7 3.8L 232Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Renegade Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, 1BBL
1978 Jeep DJ5 3.8L 3802CC 232Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Gap .035; VIN: E, 1BBL
1993 Jeep Cherokee 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1991 Jeep Cherokee 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1991 Jeep Cherokee 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Briarwood Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1998 Jeep Cherokee 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Classic Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1994 Jeep Cherokee 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Country Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1997 Jeep Cherokee 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Country Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1992 Jeep Cherokee 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Laredo Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1991 Jeep Cherokee 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Laredo Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
2000 Jeep Cherokee 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1998 Jeep Cherokee 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1998 Jeep Cherokee 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1994 Jeep Cherokee 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
2001 Jeep Cherokee 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1992 Jeep Comanche 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1992 Jeep Comanche 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Eliminator Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1991 Jeep Comanche 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Pioneer Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1993 Jeep Grand Cherokee 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
2004 Jeep Grand Cherokee 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Laredo Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
2004 Jeep Grand Cherokee 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1997 Jeep Grand Cherokee 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Orvis Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1994 Jeep Grand Cherokee 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
2004 Jeep Grand Cherokee 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Edition Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
2002 Jeep Grand Cherokee 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1998 Jeep Grand Cherokee 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated TSi Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
2004 Jeep TJ 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Rubicon Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
2003 Jeep TJ 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sahara Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1998 Jeep TJ 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
2006 Jeep Wrangler 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated 65th Anniversary Edition Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1991 Jeep Wrangler 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1991 Jeep Wrangler 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Islander Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1991 Jeep Wrangler 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Laredo Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1991 Jeep Wrangler 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1991 Jeep Wrangler 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Renegade Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
2006 Jeep Wrangler 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Rubicon Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1993 Jeep Wrangler 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sahara Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1994 Jeep Wrangler 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
2002 Jeep Wrangler 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
2006 Jeep Wrangler 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Unlimited Rubicon Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
2006 Jeep Wrangler 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Unlimited Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
2006 Jeep Wrangler 4.0L 242Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated X Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: S, FI
1979 American Motors AMX 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: A, 1BBL; VIN: C, 2BBL
1979 American Motors Concord 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: A, 1BBL; VIN: C, 2BBL
1982 American Motors Concord 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1981 American Motors Concord 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1978 American Motors Concord 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: A, 1BBL; VIN: C, 2BBL
1979 American Motors Concord 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated DL Hatchback 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: A, 1BBL; VIN: C, 2BBL
1980 American Motors Concord 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated DL Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1980 American Motors Concord 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated DL Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1979 American Motors Concord 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated DL Wagon 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: A, 1BBL; VIN: C, 2BBL
1980 American Motors Concord 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1980 American Motors Concord 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1983 American Motors Concord 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Wagon 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1981 American Motors Eagle 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1983 American Motors Eagle 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1986 American Motors Eagle 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1981 American Motors Eagle 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated DL Kammback Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1980 American Motors Eagle 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated DL Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1980 American Motors Eagle 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated DL Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1981 American Motors Eagle 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated DL SX4 Hatchback 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1980 American Motors Eagle 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated DL Wagon 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1981 American Motors Eagle 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Kammback Hatchback 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1982 American Motors Eagle 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Kammback Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1980 American Motors Eagle 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1981 American Motors Eagle 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1981 American Motors Eagle 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Wagon 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1980 American Motors Eagle 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1980 American Motors Eagle 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Wagon 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1983 American Motors Eagle 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SX4 Hatchback 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1981 American Motors Eagle 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SX4 Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1978 American Motors Gremlin 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: A, 1BBL; VIN: C, 2BBL
1978 American Motors Gremlin 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: A, 1BBL; VIN: C, 2BBL
1978 American Motors Matador 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: A, 1BBL; VIN: C, 2BBL
1978 American Motors Matador 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: A, 1BBL; VIN: C, 2BBL
1978 American Motors Matador 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: A, 1BBL; VIN: C, 2BBL
1978 American Motors Pacer 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: A, 1BBL; VIN: C, 2BBL
1978 American Motors Pacer 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: A, 1BBL; VIN: C, 2BBL
1980 American Motors Pacer 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated DL Hatchback 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1980 American Motors Pacer 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated DL Wagon 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1979 American Motors Pacer 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Hatchback 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: A, 1BBL; VIN: C, 2BBL
1980 American Motors Pacer 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Wagon 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1979 American Motors Spirit 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: A, 1BBL; VIN: C, 2BBL
1980 American Motors Spirit 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1982 American Motors Spirit 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated DL Coupe 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1981 American Motors Spirit 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated DL Hatchback 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1981 American Motors Spirit 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated DL Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1983 American Motors Spirit 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Hatchback 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1980 American Motors Spirit 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Hatchback 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1980 American Motors Spirit 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1978 Jeep Cherokee 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 1BBL
1979 Jeep Cherokee 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1983 Jeep Cherokee 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chief Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1982 Jeep Cherokee 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chief Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1983 Jeep Cherokee 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Pioneer Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1978 Jeep Cherokee 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Wide Track Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 1BBL
1978 Jeep CJ5 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: A, 1BBL
1980 Jeep CJ5 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Golden Eagle Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1980 Jeep CJ5 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Laredo Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1982 Jeep CJ5 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1979 Jeep CJ5 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Renegade Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1986 Jeep CJ7 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1978 Jeep CJ7 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Golden Eagle Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: A, 1BBL
1980 Jeep CJ7 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Golden Hawk Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1981 Jeep CJ7 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Laredo Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1982 Jeep CJ7 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1980 Jeep CJ7 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Renegade Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1982 Jeep DJ5 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1984 Jeep Grand Wagoneer 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1985 Jeep Grand Wagoneer 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1980 Jeep J10 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1982 Jeep Scrambler 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1985 Jeep Scrambler 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Laredo Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1985 Jeep Scrambler 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Renegade Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1982 Jeep Scrambler 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1983 Jeep Scrambler 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SR Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1981 Jeep Wagoneer 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1982 Jeep Wagoneer 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Brougham Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1981 Jeep Wagoneer 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sport Utility 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1990 Jeep Wrangler 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: T, 2BBL
1990 Jeep Wrangler 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Islander Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: T, 2BBL
1989 Jeep Wrangler 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Laredo Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: M, 2BBL; VIN: T, 2BBL
1988 Jeep Wrangler 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL; VIN: M, 2BBL
1988 Jeep Wrangler 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sahara Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL; VIN: M, 2BBL
1987 Jeep Wrangler 4.2L 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Sport Utility 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: C, 2BBL
1978 Jeep DJ5 4.2L 4229CC 258Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Gap .035; VIN: A, 1BBL
1999 Dodge Viper 8.0L 7990CC 488Cu. In. V10 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated ACR Coupe 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, FI
1993 Dodge Viper 8.0L 7990CC 488Cu. In. V10 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, FI
1998 Dodge Viper 8.0L 7990CC 488Cu. In. V10 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT2 Coupe 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, FI
1998 Dodge Viper 8.0L 7990CC 488Cu. In. V10 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GTS Coupe 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, FI
1998 Dodge Viper 8.0L 7990CC 488Cu. In. V10 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated R/T-10 Convertible 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: E, FI
2006 Dodge Ram 1500 8.3L 8275CC 505Cu. In. V10 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SRT-10 Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Gap .035; VIN: H, FI
2005 Dodge Ram 1500 8.3L 8275CC 505Cu. In. V10 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SRT-10 Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: H, FI
2005 Dodge Viper 8.3L 8275CC 505Cu. In. V10 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SRT-10 Convertible 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: Z, FI
2006 Dodge Viper 8.3L 8275CC 505Cu. In. V10 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SRT-10 Coupe 2-Door Gap .035; VIN: Z, FI