New Account |

Contact Wholesale

Division: Air and Fuel Delivery
Brand: Mopar
Part Type: Fuel Pump Module Assembly
Part Number: E7047M-04762539
Packaging: Overstock Inventory in Manufacturer’s Packaging
Sales Description: E7047M-04762539, FUEL PUMPS MODULE MOPAR; 91-93 DAKOTA, 91-93 DODGE PICK-UP; E7047M, P74657M, TU124
Manufacture Number
OEM 04762539
Herko Automotive 352GE
OEM Chrysler 4728730
OEM Chrysler 4728731
OEM Chrysler 4762539
OEM Chrysler 4762540
OEM Chrysler 52004837
OEM Chrysler 52004936
OEM Chrysler 52017634
OEM Chrysler 52017635
OEM Chrysler 52017814
Bosch 67611
Bosch 67612
Herko Aftermarket AFM117
Airtex E7047M
AcDelco EP419
Delphi FE0143
Delphi FG0208
Delphi FG0372
Walbro/TI Automotive GCA749
Pierce Company P116M
Carter P74655M
Carter P74657M
SPECTRA SP6076M
Walbro/TI Automotive TU124
YearMakeModelEngineNotes
1991-1993 Dodge D250 3.9L 3906CC 239Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1991-1993 Dodge D250 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1991-1993 Dodge W250 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1991-1993 Dodge D350 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1991-1993 Dodge W250 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1991-1993 Dodge D150 3.9L 3906CC 239Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1991-1993 Dodge D150 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1991-1993 Dodge W150 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1991-1993 Dodge D250 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1991-1993 Dodge W150 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1991-1993 Dodge W150 3.9L 3906CC 239Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1991-1993 Dodge Ramcharger 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1991-1993 Dodge D150 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1991 Dodge Ramcharger 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1991-1993 Dodge W350 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
Year Make Model Engine Trim

Year Make Model Engine Trim Notes
1991 Dodge D150 3.9L 3906CC 239Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1992 Dodge D150 3.9L 3906CC 239Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge D150 3.9L 3906CC 239Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge D150 3.9L 3906CC 239Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1992 Dodge D150 3.9L 3906CC 239Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge D150 3.9L 3906CC 239Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge D150 3.9L 3906CC 239Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge D250 3.9L 3906CC 239Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1992 Dodge D250 3.9L 3906CC 239Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge D250 3.9L 3906CC 239Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge D250 3.9L 3906CC 239Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1992 Dodge D250 3.9L 3906CC 239Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge D250 3.9L 3906CC 239Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge W150 3.9L 3906CC 239Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1992 Dodge W150 3.9L 3906CC 239Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge W150 3.9L 3906CC 239Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge W150 3.9L 3906CC 239Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1992 Dodge W150 3.9L 3906CC 239Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge W150 3.9L 3906CC 239Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge W150 3.9L 3906CC 239Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge D150 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1992 Dodge D150 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge D150 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge D150 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1992 Dodge D150 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge D150 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge D150 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge D250 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1992 Dodge D250 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge D250 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge D250 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1992 Dodge D250 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge D250 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge Ramcharger 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door
1992 Dodge Ramcharger 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door
1993 Dodge Ramcharger 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door
1991 Dodge Ramcharger 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Canyon Sport Sport Utility 2-Door
1992 Dodge Ramcharger 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Canyon Sport Sport Utility 2-Door
1993 Dodge Ramcharger 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Canyon Sport Sport Utility 2-Door
1991 Dodge Ramcharger 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royal SE Sport Utility 2-Door
1992 Dodge Ramcharger 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royal SE Sport Utility 2-Door
1993 Dodge Ramcharger 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royal SE Sport Utility 2-Door
1991 Dodge W150 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1992 Dodge W150 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge W150 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge W150 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1992 Dodge W150 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge W150 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge W150 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge W250 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door
1992 Dodge W250 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door
1993 Dodge W250 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door
1991 Dodge W250 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1992 Dodge W250 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge W250 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge W250 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1992 Dodge W250 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge W250 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge D150 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge D150 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Except 30 or 34 Gal. Tank
1991 Dodge D150 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge D150 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Except 30 or 34 Gal. Tank
1991 Dodge D250 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1992 Dodge D250 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge D250 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door With 22 Gal. Tank, With Return System
1991 Dodge D250 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1992 Dodge D250 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge D250 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door With 22 Gal. Tank, With Return System
1991 Dodge D350 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door
1992 Dodge D350 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door
1993 Dodge D350 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door With 22 Gal. Tank, With Return System
1992 Dodge D350 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge D350 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door With 22 Gal. Tank, With Return System
1991 Dodge D350 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1992 Dodge D350 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge D350 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door With 22 Gal. Tank, With Return System
1991 Dodge Ramcharger 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door
1991 Dodge Ramcharger 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Canyon Sport Sport Utility 2-Door
1991 Dodge Ramcharger 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royal SE Sport Utility 2-Door
1991 Dodge W150 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge W150 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door With 22 Gal. Tank, With Return System
1991 Dodge W150 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge W150 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door With 22 Gal. Tank, With Return System
1991 Dodge W150 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge W250 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door
1992 Dodge W250 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door
1993 Dodge W250 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door With 22 Gal. Tank, With Return System
1991 Dodge W250 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1992 Dodge W250 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge W250 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door With 22 Gal. Tank, With Return System
1991 Dodge W250 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1992 Dodge W250 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge W250 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door With 22 Gal. Tank, With Return System
1991 Dodge W350 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door
1992 Dodge W350 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door
1993 Dodge W350 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door With 22 Gal. Tank, With Return System
1992 Dodge W350 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge W350 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door With 22 Gal. Tank, With Return System
1991 Dodge W350 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1992 Dodge W350 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge W350 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door With 22 Gal. Tank, With Return System