New Account |

Buy Retail Now! Contact Wholesale

Division: Air and Fuel Delivery
Brand: Herko Automotive
Part Type: Fuel Injector
Part Number: INJ633
Packaging: Brand New in Manufacturer’s Packaging
Sales Description: INJ633; INJECTOR; 280150993; 15592; VW SEDAN/FIESTA (AQUA) 1.6, 1.3L 93-02/96-01
Manufacture Number
Tomco 15592
OEM General Motors 17084479
OEM General Motors 17087862
OEM General Motors 17091189
OEM General Motors 17091300
OEM General Motors 17102727
OEM General Motors 17105517
OEM General Motors 17122264
OEM Isuzu 2147483647
OEM General Motors 217264
OEM General Motors 217270
OEM General Motors 217276
OEM General Motors 280150993
Airtex 4G1064
Delphi FJ10489
Standard FJ90
Herko Automotive INJ633
Wells M231
YearMakeModelEngineNotes
1993-1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedVIN: D
1993-1994 Chevrolet Beretta 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993-1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedVIN: D
1993-1994 Pontiac Grand Am 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDOHC
1993-1994 Pontiac Grand Am 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDOHC
1993-1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedVIN: A
1996-1998 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspiratedw/US Emissions;
1996-1999 Pontiac Grand Am 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996-1998 Buick Skylark 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996-1998 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedVIN: T
1997-1998 Chevrolet Malibu 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspiratedw/US Emissions;
1996-1998 Pontiac Sunfire 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspiratedw/US Emissions;
Year Make Model Engine Trim

Year Make Model Engine Trim Notes
1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door VIN: D
1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door VIN: D
1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door VIN: D
1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door VIN: D
1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SC Coupe 2-Door VIN: D
1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door VIN: D
1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door VIN: D
1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door VIN: D
1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door VIN: D
1993 Pontiac Grand Am 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door DOHC
1994 Pontiac Grand Am 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door DOHC
1993 Pontiac Grand Am 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door DOHC
1994 Pontiac Grand Am 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door DOHC
1993 Pontiac Grand Am 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door DOHC
1993 Pontiac Grand Am 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door DOHC
1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door VIN: D
1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door VIN: D
1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door VIN: D
1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door VIN: D
1993 Chevrolet Beretta 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GTZ Coupe 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet Beretta 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Z26 Coupe 2-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door VIN: A
1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door VIN: A
1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SC Coupe 2-Door VIN: A
1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SCX Coupe 2-Door VIN: A
1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door VIN: A
1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door VIN: A
1993 Pontiac Grand Am 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door DOHC
1994 Pontiac Grand Am 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door DOHC
1993 Pontiac Grand Am 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door DOHC
1994 Pontiac Grand Am 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door DOHC
1996 Buick Skylark 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1997 Buick Skylark 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1996 Buick Skylark 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1997 Buick Skylark 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1998 Buick Skylark 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1996 Buick Skylark 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1997 Buick Skylark 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1996 Buick Skylark 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1997 Buick Skylark 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1996 Buick Skylark 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Olympic Gold Edition Coupe 2-Door
1996 Buick Skylark 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Olympic Gold Edition Sedan 4-Door
1996 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Convertible 2-Door w/US Emissions;
1997 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Convertible 2-Door w/US Emissions;
1996 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Coupe 2-Door w/US Emissions;
1996 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door w/US Emissions;
1997 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door w/US Emissions;
1998 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1998 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Z24 Convertible 2-Door
1996 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Z24 Coupe 2-Door w/US Emissions;
1997 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Z24 Coupe 2-Door w/US Emissions;
1998 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Z24 Coupe 2-Door
1997 Chevrolet Malibu 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door w/US Emissions;
1998 Chevrolet Malibu 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door w/US Emissions;
1997 Chevrolet Malibu 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door w/US Emissions;
1996 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door VIN: T
1996 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door VIN: T
1998 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door VIN: T
1996 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SC Coupe 2-Door VIN: T
1997 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SC Coupe 2-Door VIN: T
1996 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door VIN: T
1996 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door VIN: T
1997 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door VIN: T
1996 Pontiac Grand Am 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1997 Pontiac Grand Am 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1998 Pontiac Grand Am 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1999 Pontiac Grand Am 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door w/EGR Valve;
1996 Pontiac Grand Am 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
1997 Pontiac Grand Am 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
1998 Pontiac Grand Am 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
1999 Pontiac Grand Am 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door w/EGR Valve;
1996 Pontiac Grand Am 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1997 Pontiac Grand Am 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1998 Pontiac Grand Am 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1999 Pontiac Grand Am 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door w/EGR Valve;
1996 Pontiac Grand Am 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1997 Pontiac Grand Am 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1998 Pontiac Grand Am 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1999 Pontiac Grand Am 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door w/EGR Valve;
1997 Pontiac Sunfire 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door w/US Emissions;
1998 Pontiac Sunfire 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door w/US Emissions;
1996 Pontiac Sunfire 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1997 Pontiac Sunfire 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door w/US Emissions;
1998 Pontiac Sunfire 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door w/US Emissions;
1996 Pontiac Sunfire 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Convertible 2-Door
1997 Pontiac Sunfire 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Convertible 2-Door w/US Emissions;
1998 Pontiac Sunfire 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Convertible 2-Door w/US Emissions;
1996 Pontiac Sunfire 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1997 Pontiac Sunfire 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door w/US Emissions;
1998 Pontiac Sunfire 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door w/US Emissions;
1996 Pontiac Sunfire 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1997 Pontiac Sunfire 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door w/US Emissions;
1998 Pontiac Sunfire 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door w/US Emissions;