New Account |

Buy Retail Now! Contact Wholesale

Division: Air and Fuel Delivery
Brand: Herko Automotive
Part Type: Fuel Filter
Part Number: FMB10
Packaging: Brand New in Manufacturer’s Packaging
Sales Description: FUEL FILTER. FRAM#G3972, AC#GF557, PUR#F40261;
Manufacture Number
OEM General Motors 12351011
OEM 15410-80C00
OEM Toyota 1861000640
OEM Toyota 1861000751
OEM Toyota 1861000891
OEM Toyota 1861000921
OEM Toyota 1861000950
OEM Toyota 1861001011
OEM Toyota 1861001101
OEM Toyota 1861001201
OEM Toyota 1861001261
OEM Toyota 1861001890
OEM Toyota 1861001960
OEM Toyota 1861002430
OEM General Motors 25055860
OEM General Motors 25055861
OEM General Motors 25055862
OEM General Motors 25055863
OEM General Motors 25055868
OEM General Motors 25055869
OEM General Motors 25055871
OEM General Motors 25121597
Wix Filters 33493
Wix Filters 33494
Wix Filters 33500
Beck/Arnley 430815
Beck/Arnley 430829
Beck/Arnley 430883
Pro-Tec 531
Champion 59119
AutoExtra 61633288
AutoExtra 61633500
Parts Master 73500
CarQuest 86222
CarQuest 86288
CarQuest 86332
CarQuest 86465
CarQuest 86466
CarQuest 86493
Bosch 986450141
Purolator F40261
Purolator F40261M
Purolator F43166
Purolator F43166M
Purolator F49172
Purolator F53157
Purolator F54604
Purolator F54627
Herko Automotive FIT16
Herko Automotive FSZ-06
Herko Automotive FSZ06
Fram G3972
Fram G3986
Fram G5259
Fram G6404
Fram G6407
Fram G6441
Fram G6469
Fram G6469DP
Fram G7072
Fram G7148
Fram G7182
Fram G7193
Fram G7196
Fram G7196DP
Hasting GF242
AcDelco GF543
AcDelco GF585
AcDelco GF596
GKI GF6000
Mighty GF6034
Mighty GF6035
Mighty GF6036
AcDelco GF654
AcDelco GF723
OEM Mitsubishi MB329549
OEM Mitsubishi MB503887
OEM Mitsubishi MB504740
OEM Chrysler MB504744
OEM Mitsubishi MB504750
OEM Mitsubishi MB504752
OEM Mitsubishi MB504755
OEM Chrysler MB504860
OEM Chrysler MB554681
Mazda N30413480
Pronto PF5113
Purolator PFC4657
Purolator PFC4657M
Purolator PFC4660
Purolator PFC4660M
Pronto PG7196
YearMakeModelEngineNotes
1992-1994 Hyundai Sonata 2.0L 1997CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1980 Toyota Celica 2.6L 2563CC l6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991-1999 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged
1980 Toyota Cressida 2.6L 2563CC l6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1990-1994 Mitsubishi Precis 1.5L 1468CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1981 Toyota Celica 2.8L 2759CC l6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991-1992 Hyundai Scoupe 1.5L 1468CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1981-1982 Toyota Cressida 2.8L 2759CC l6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991-1994 Hyundai Excel 1.5L 1468CC l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated
1982-1985 Toyota Celica 2.8L 2754CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989-1993 Mitsubishi Montero 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1984-1985 Toyota Van 2.0L 1998CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1993-1995 Hyundai Scoupe 1.5L 1495CC l4 GAS SOHC TurbochargedVIN: J
1983-1984 Toyota Celica 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993-1995 Hyundai Elantra 1.8L 1836CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1984-1986 Dodge Conquest 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged
1991-1995 Toyota MR2 2.0L 1998CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged
1983-1989 Mitsubishi Starion 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged
1991-1995 Toyota MR2 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1985-1986 Plymouth Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged
1991-1999 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1984-1986 Plymouth Conquest 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged
1990-1995 Suzuki Samurai 1.3L 1298CC 79Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1983-1988 Toyota Cressida 2.8L 2754CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993-1995 Hyundai Scoupe 1.5L 1495CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedVIN: J
1985 Mitsubishi Galant 2.4L 2351CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994-1997 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Supercharged
1985-1986 Dodge Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged
1990-1994 Mitsubishi Mighty Max 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1985-1987 Mitsubishi Mirage 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged
1990-1994 Hyundai Excel 1.5L 1468CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1987-1988 Chevrolet Sprint 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS SOHC TurbochargedTurbo
1995-2004 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1988 Mitsubishi Galant 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995 Hyundai Elantra 1.8L 1836CC l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated
1988-1989 Toyota MR2 1.6L 1587CC l4 GAS DOHC Supercharged
1992-1995 Hyundai Elantra 1.6L 1596CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1987-1989 Chrysler Conquest 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged
1991-1996 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1987-1990 Pontiac Firefly 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS TurbochargedTurbo
1996 Pontiac Sunrunner 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated
1986-1989 Toyota Van 2.2L 2237CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1995-2004 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1988-1990 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedFI
1994-1998 Toyota T100 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989-1990 Mitsubishi Sigma 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996-1998 Suzuki Sidekick 1.8L 1840CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989-1998 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996-1998 Suzuki X-90 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989-1990 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally AspiratedFI
1989-1998 Chevrolet Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC TurbochargedVIN: F
1997-1999 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989-1991 GMC Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996-2000 Toyota 4Runner 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989-1990 Plymouth Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS TurbochargedVIN: F
1989-1990 Dodge Colt 1.8L 1754CC 107Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1988-1992 Toyota Land Cruiser 4.0L 3956CC l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1989-1992 Toyota Cressida 3.0L 2954CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989 Dodge Raider 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1985-1989 Toyota MR2 1.6L 1587CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989-1991 Hyundai Sonata 2.4L 2351CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989-1990 Plymouth Colt 1.8L 1754CC 107Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989 Suzuki Sidekick 1.3L 1325CC 81Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989-1990 Eagle Summit 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally AspiratedVIN: F
1987-1990 Mitsubishi Van 2.4L 2351CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989-1990 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally AspiratedFI
1990 Pontiac Firefly 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS Naturally AspiratedVIN: 6, 2BBL
1990 Eagle Summit 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989-1990 Mitsubishi Mirage 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1990-1991 Dodge Ram 50 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated4WD
1989-1997 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1988-1990 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedFI
1990 Dodge Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1990 Dodge Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS Turbocharged
1990 Plymouth Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991-1996 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1988-1991 Dodge Colt 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated4WD
1991-1996 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged
1988-1991 Plymouth Colt 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated4WD
1990-1993 Dodge Ram 50 2.4L 2351CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated4WD
1990-1992 Daihatsu Rocky 1.6L 1589CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992-1994 Hyundai Sonata 2.0L 1997CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991-1999 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged
1990-1994 Mitsubishi Precis 1.5L 1468CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991-1992 Hyundai Scoupe 1.5L 1468CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992-1993 Asuna Sunrunner 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1990-1994 Hyundai Sonata 3.0L 2972CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991-1995 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993-1995 Hyundai Elantra 1.8L 1836CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991-1995 Toyota MR2 2.0L 1998CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged
1991-1995 Toyota MR2 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991-1994 Hyundai Excel 1.5L 1468CC l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated
1989-1993 Mitsubishi Montero 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993-1995 Hyundai Scoupe 1.5L 1495CC l4 GAS SOHC TurbochargedVIN: J
1993-1995 Hyundai Scoupe 1.5L 1495CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedVIN: J
1990-1994 Mitsubishi Mighty Max 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994-1997 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Supercharged
1990-1994 Hyundai Excel 1.5L 1468CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991-1999 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1990-1995 Suzuki Samurai 1.3L 1298CC 79Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992-1995 Hyundai Elantra 1.6L 1596CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995-2004 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995 Hyundai Elantra 1.8L 1836CC l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated
1995-2004 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991-1996 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996 Pontiac Sunrunner 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated
1994-1998 Toyota T100 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996-1998 Suzuki Sidekick 1.8L 1840CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996-1998 Suzuki X-90 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989-1998 Chevrolet Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996-2000 Toyota 4Runner 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997-1999 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
Year Make Model Engine Trim

Year Make Model Engine Trim Notes
1987 Chevrolet Sprint 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Hatchback 2-Door
1988 Chevrolet Sprint 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Hatchback 2-Door
1987 Chevrolet Sprint 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Hatchback 4-Door
1988 Chevrolet Sprint 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Hatchback 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Sprint 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Metro Hatchback 2-Door
1988 Chevrolet Sprint 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Metro Hatchback 2-Door
1987 Chevrolet Sprint 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Turbo Hatchback 2-Door
1988 Chevrolet Sprint 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Turbo Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Chevrolet Sprint 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS Turbocharged Base Convertible 2-Door
1989 Chevrolet Sprint 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS Turbocharged Base Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Chevrolet Sprint 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS Turbocharged Base Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Chevrolet Sprint 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS Turbocharged Base Hatchback 4-Door
1990 Chevrolet Sprint 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS Turbocharged Base Hatchback 4-Door
1990 Pontiac Firefly 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS Turbocharged Base Convertible 2-Door
1987 Pontiac Firefly 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS Turbocharged Base Hatchback 2-Door
1988 Pontiac Firefly 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS Turbocharged Base Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Pontiac Firefly 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS Turbocharged Base Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Pontiac Firefly 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS Turbocharged Base Hatchback 2-Door
1987 Pontiac Firefly 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS Turbocharged Base Hatchback 4-Door
1988 Pontiac Firefly 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS Turbocharged Base Hatchback 4-Door
1989 Pontiac Firefly 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS Turbocharged Base Hatchback 4-Door
1990 Pontiac Firefly 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS Turbocharged Base Hatchback 4-Door
1987 Pontiac Firefly 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS Turbocharged Base Sedan 4-Door
1988 Pontiac Firefly 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS Turbocharged Base Sedan 4-Door
1989 Pontiac Firefly 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS Turbocharged Base Sedan 4-Door
1990 Pontiac Firefly 1.0L 993CC 61Cu. In. l3 GAS Turbocharged Base Sedan 4-Door
1991 Suzuki Samurai 1.3L 1298CC 79Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JA Sport Utility 2-Door
1992 Suzuki Samurai 1.3L 1298CC 79Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JA Sport Utility 2-Door
1993 Suzuki Samurai 1.3L 1298CC 79Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JA Sport Utility 2-Door
1990 Suzuki Samurai 1.3L 1298CC 79Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JL Sport Utility 2-Door
1991 Suzuki Samurai 1.3L 1298CC 79Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JL Sport Utility 2-Door
1992 Suzuki Samurai 1.3L 1298CC 79Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JL Sport Utility 2-Door
1993 Suzuki Samurai 1.3L 1298CC 79Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JL Sport Utility 2-Door
1994 Suzuki Samurai 1.3L 1298CC 79Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JL Sport Utility 2-Door
1995 Suzuki Samurai 1.3L 1298CC 79Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JL Sport Utility 2-Door
1991 Suzuki Samurai 1.3L 1298CC 79Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JS Sport Utility 2-Door
1984 Mazda RX-7 1.3L 1308CC R2 GAS Naturally Aspirated GSL-SE Coupe 2-Door
1985 Mazda RX-7 1.3L 1308CC R2 GAS Naturally Aspirated GSL-SE Coupe 2-Door
1989 Suzuki Sidekick 1.3L 1325CC 81Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JA Sport Utility 2-Door
1989 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 DL Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 DL Hatchback 2-Door
1991 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 DL Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 DL Sedan 4-Door
1990 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 DL Sedan 4-Door
1991 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 DL Sedan 4-Door
1989 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 E Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 E Hatchback 2-Door
1991 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 E Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 E Sedan 4-Door
1990 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 E Sedan 4-Door
1991 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 E Sedan 4-Door
1989 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 LX Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 LX Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 LX Sedan 4-Door
1990 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 LX Sedan 4-Door
1989 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 DL Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 DL Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 DL Sedan 4-Door
1990 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 DL Sedan 4-Door
1989 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 E Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 E Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 E Sedan 4-Door
1990 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 E Sedan 4-Door
1991 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 GT Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 LX Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 LX Sedan 4-Door
1991 Eagle Summit 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated DL Sedan 4-Door
1990 Eagle Vista 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1991 Eagle Vista 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1990 Eagle Vista 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1991 Eagle Vista 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1990 Eagle Vista 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated DL Sedan 4-Door
1991 Eagle Vista 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated DL Sedan 4-Door
1990 Eagle Vista 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated GT Hatchback 2-Door
1991 Eagle Vista 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated GT Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Eagle Vista 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 DL Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 DL Hatchback 2-Door
1991 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 DL Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 DL Sedan 4-Door
1990 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 DL Sedan 4-Door
1991 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 DL Sedan 4-Door
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 E Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 E Hatchback 2-Door
1991 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 E Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 E Sedan 4-Door
1990 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 E Sedan 4-Door
1991 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 E Sedan 4-Door
1990 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 LX Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 LX Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 LX Sedan 4-Door
1990 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 100 LX Sedan 4-Door
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 DL Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 DL Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 DL Sedan 4-Door
1990 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 DL Sedan 4-Door
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 E Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 E Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 E Sedan 4-Door
1990 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 E Sedan 4-Door
1991 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 GT Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 LX Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 LX Sedan 4-Door
1989 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1991 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated DL Wagon 4-Door
1990 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated DL Wagon 4-Door
1989 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated E Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GL Hatchback 2-Door
1991 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GL Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Dodge Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Hatchback 2-Door
1991 Eagle Summit 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1991 Eagle Summit 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1989 Eagle Summit 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated DL Sedan 4-Door
1991 Eagle Summit 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated ES Hatchback 2-Door
1991 Eagle Summit 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated ES Sedan 4-Door
1989 Eagle Summit 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door
1989 Eagle Vista 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Eagle Vista 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1989 Eagle Vista 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1989 Mitsubishi Mirage 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Mitsubishi Mirage 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1991 Mitsubishi Mirage 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Mitsubishi Mirage 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1990 Mitsubishi Mirage 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1991 Mitsubishi Mirage 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1991 Mitsubishi Mirage 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Mitsubishi Mirage 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1991 Mitsubishi Mirage 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1990 Mitsubishi Mirage 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated RS Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Mitsubishi Mirage 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated RS Sedan 4-Door
1991 Mitsubishi Mirage 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Mitsubishi Mirage 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated VL Hatchback 2-Door
1991 Mitsubishi Mirage 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated VL Hatchback 2-Door
1988 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1991 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1988 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated DL Hatchback 2-Door
1988 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated DL Sedan 4-Door
1988 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated DL Wagon 4-Door
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated DL Wagon 4-Door
1990 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated DL Wagon 4-Door
1988 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated E Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated E Hatchback 2-Door
1988 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated E Sedan 4-Door
1990 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GL Hatchback 2-Door
1991 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GL Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Hatchback 2-Door
1988 Plymouth Colt 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Premier Sedan 4-Door
1988 Eagle Vista 1.5L 1468CC l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1985 Toyota MR2 1.6L 1587CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1986 Toyota MR2 1.6L 1587CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1987 Toyota MR2 1.6L 1587CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1988 Toyota MR2 1.6L 1587CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1989 Toyota MR2 1.6L 1587CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1988 Toyota MR2 1.6L 1587CC l4 GAS DOHC Supercharged Super Charged Coupe 2-Door
1989 Toyota MR2 1.6L 1587CC l4 GAS DOHC Supercharged Super Charged Coupe 2-Door
1998 Chevrolet Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
1998 Chevrolet Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Delux Sport Utility 4-Door
1998 Chevrolet Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Lux Sport Utility 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door
1990 Chevrolet Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door
1991 Chevrolet Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door
1998 Chevrolet Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door
1998 Chevrolet Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
1998 Chevrolet Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LSi Sport Utility 2-Door
1998 Chevrolet Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LSi Sport Utility 4-Door
1990 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1991 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1992 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1993 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1994 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1995 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1990 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hardtop 2-Door
1991 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hardtop 2-Door
1992 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hardtop 2-Door
1993 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hardtop 2-Door
1994 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hardtop 2-Door
1995 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hardtop 2-Door
1989 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door
1995 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door
1996 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door
1997 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door
1996 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
1997 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
1990 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LSi Convertible 2-Door
1991 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LSi Convertible 2-Door
1992 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LSi Convertible 2-Door
1993 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LSi Convertible 2-Door
1994 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LSi Convertible 2-Door
1995 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LSi Convertible 2-Door
1990 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LSi Hardtop 2-Door
1991 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LSi Hardtop 2-Door
1992 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LSi Hardtop 2-Door
1993 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LSi Hardtop 2-Door
1994 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LSi Hardtop 2-Door
1995 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LSi Hardtop 2-Door
1989 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LSi Sport Utility 2-Door
1996 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LSi Sport Utility 2-Door
1997 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LSi Sport Utility 2-Door
1996 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LSi Sport Utility 4-Door
1997 Geo Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LSi Sport Utility 4-Door
1989 GMC Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door
1990 GMC Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door
1991 GMC Tracker 1.6L 1588CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door
1990 Daihatsu Rocky 1.6L 1589CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 2-Door
1991 Daihatsu Rocky 1.6L 1589CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 2-Door
1992 Daihatsu Rocky 1.6L 1589CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 2-Door
1990 Daihatsu Rocky 1.6L 1589CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SX Sport Utility 2-Door
1991 Daihatsu Rocky 1.6L 1589CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SX Sport Utility 2-Door
1992 Daihatsu Rocky 1.6L 1589CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SX Sport Utility 2-Door
1990 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door
1993 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door
1996 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JA Sport Utility 2-Door
1997 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JA Sport Utility 2-Door
1991 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JL Sport Utility 2-Door
1989 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JLX Sport Utility 2-Door
1990 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JLX Sport Utility 2-Door
1991 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JLX Sport Utility 4-Door
1992 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JLX Sport Utility 4-Door
1993 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JLX Sport Utility 4-Door
1994 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JLX Sport Utility 4-Door
1995 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JLX Sport Utility 4-Door
1990 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JS Sport Utility 2-Door
1991 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JS Sport Utility 2-Door
1992 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JS Sport Utility 2-Door
1993 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JS Sport Utility 2-Door
1994 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JS Sport Utility 2-Door
1995 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JS Sport Utility 2-Door
1996 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JS Sport Utility 2-Door
1997 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JS Sport Utility 2-Door
1998 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JS Sport Utility 2-Door
1992 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JS Sport Utility 4-Door
1993 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JS Sport Utility 4-Door
1994 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JS Sport Utility 4-Door
1995 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JS Sport Utility 4-Door
1996 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JS Sport Utility 4-Door
1997 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JS Sport Utility 4-Door
1998 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JS Sport Utility 4-Door
1989 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JX Sport Utility 2-Door
1990 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JX Sport Utility 2-Door
1991 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JX Sport Utility 2-Door
1992 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JX Sport Utility 2-Door
1993 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JX Sport Utility 2-Door
1994 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JX Sport Utility 2-Door
1995 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JX Sport Utility 2-Door
1996 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JX Sport Utility 2-Door
1997 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JX Sport Utility 2-Door
1998 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JX Sport Utility 2-Door
1991 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JX Sport Utility 4-Door
1992 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JX Sport Utility 4-Door
1993 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JX Sport Utility 4-Door
1994 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JX Sport Utility 4-Door
1995 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JX Sport Utility 4-Door
1996 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JX Sport Utility 4-Door
1997 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JX Sport Utility 4-Door
1998 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated JX Sport Utility 4-Door
1996 Suzuki X-90 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door
1997 Suzuki X-90 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door
1998 Suzuki X-90 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door
1998 Suzuki X-90 1.6L 1590CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sport Utility 2-Door
1992 Hyundai Elantra 1.6L 1596CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1993 Hyundai Elantra 1.6L 1596CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1994 Hyundai Elantra 1.6L 1596CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1992 Hyundai Elantra 1.6L 1596CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 4-Door
1993 Hyundai Elantra 1.6L 1596CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 4-Door
1994 Hyundai Elantra 1.6L 1596CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 4-Door
1992 Hyundai Elantra 1.6L 1596CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GLS Sedan 4-Door
1990 Dodge Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Eagle Summit 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ES Sedan 4-Door
1989 Eagle Summit 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door
1990 Eagle Summit 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door
1991 Mitsubishi Mirage 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 4-Door
1990 Plymouth Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Dodge Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged GT Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Mitsubishi Mirage 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged Turbo Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged GT Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Dodge Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 LX Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Dodge Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 LX Sedan 4-Door
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 LX Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated 200 LX Sedan 4-Door
1989 Dodge Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS Turbocharged 100 DL Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Dodge Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS Turbocharged 100 DL Sedan 4-Door
1989 Dodge Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS Turbocharged 100 LX Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Dodge Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS Turbocharged 100 LX Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Dodge Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS Turbocharged 100 LX Sedan 4-Door
1990 Dodge Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS Turbocharged 100 LX Sedan 4-Door
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS Turbocharged 100 DL Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS Turbocharged 100 DL Sedan 4-Door
1990 Plymouth Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS Turbocharged 100 Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS Turbocharged 100 LX Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Plymouth Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS Turbocharged 100 LX Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS Turbocharged 100 LX Sedan 4-Door
1990 Plymouth Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS Turbocharged 100 LX Sedan 4-Door
1989 Dodge Colt 1.8L 1754CC 107Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated DL Wagon 4-Door
1990 Dodge Colt 1.8L 1754CC 107Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated DL Wagon 4-Door
1989 Plymouth Colt 1.8L 1754CC 107Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated DL Wagon 4-Door
1990 Plymouth Colt 1.8L 1754CC 107Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated DL Wagon 4-Door
1993 Hyundai Elantra 1.8L 1836CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1994 Hyundai Elantra 1.8L 1836CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1993 Hyundai Elantra 1.8L 1836CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 4-Door
1993 Hyundai Elantra 1.8L 1836CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GLS Sedan 4-Door
1994 Hyundai Elantra 1.8L 1836CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GLS Sedan 4-Door
1996 Suzuki Sidekick 1.8L 1840CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated JLX Sport Sport Utility 4-Door
1997 Suzuki Sidekick 1.8L 1840CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated JLX Sport Sport Utility 4-Door
1998 Suzuki Sidekick 1.8L 1840CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated JLX Sport Sport Utility 4-Door
1997 Suzuki Sidekick 1.8L 1840CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated JS Sport Sport Utility 4-Door
1998 Suzuki Sidekick 1.8L 1840CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated JS Sport Sport Utility 4-Door
1996 Suzuki Sidekick 1.8L 1840CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated JX Sport Sport Utility 4-Door
1997 Suzuki Sidekick 1.8L 1840CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated JX Sport Sport Utility 4-Door
1998 Suzuki Sidekick 1.8L 1840CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated JX Sport Sport Utility 4-Door
1990 Dodge Colt 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Vista Wagon 4-Door
1991 Dodge Colt 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Vista Wagon 4-Door
1990 Plymouth Colt 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Vista Wagon 4-Door
1991 Toyota MR2 2.0L 1998CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged Turbo Coupe 2-Door
1992 Toyota MR2 2.0L 1998CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged Turbo Coupe 2-Door
1993 Toyota MR2 2.0L 1998CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged Turbo Coupe 2-Door
1994 Toyota MR2 2.0L 1998CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged Turbo Coupe 2-Door
1995 Toyota MR2 2.0L 1998CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged Turbo Coupe 2-Door
1984 Toyota Van 2.0L 1998CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Wagon Crg Mini Cargo Van 3-Door
1985 Toyota Van 2.0L 1998CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Wagon Crg Mini Cargo Van 3-Door
1984 Toyota Van 2.0L 1998CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Wagon DX Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1985 Toyota Van 2.0L 1998CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Wagon DX Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1984 Toyota Van 2.0L 1998CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Wagon LE Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1985 Toyota Van 2.0L 1998CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Wagon LE Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1991 Toyota MR2 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1992 Toyota MR2 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1993 Toyota MR2 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1994 Toyota MR2 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1995 Toyota MR2 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1986 Toyota Van 2.2L 2237CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Wagon Crg Mini Cargo Van 3-Door
1987 Toyota Van 2.2L 2237CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Wagon Crg Mini Cargo Van 3-Door
1988 Toyota Van 2.2L 2237CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Wagon Crg Mini Cargo Van 3-Door
1989 Toyota Van 2.2L 2237CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Wagon Crg Mini Cargo Van 3-Door
1986 Toyota Van 2.2L 2237CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Wagon DX Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1987 Toyota Van 2.2L 2237CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Wagon DX Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1988 Toyota Van 2.2L 2237CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Wagon DX Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1989 Toyota Van 2.2L 2237CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Wagon DX Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1986 Toyota Van 2.2L 2237CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Wagon LE Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1987 Toyota Van 2.2L 2237CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Wagon LE Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1988 Toyota Van 2.2L 2237CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Wagon LE Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1989 Toyota Van 2.2L 2237CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Wagon LE Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1988 Toyota Van Wagon 2.2L 2237CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated YR32 DX Mini Cargo Van 3-Door
1991 Dodge Ram 50 2.4L 2351CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge Ram 50 2.4L 2351CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1992 Dodge Ram 50 2.4L 2351CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge Ram 50 2.4L 2351CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge Ram 50 2.4L 2351CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge Ram 50 2.4L 2351CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge Ram 50 2.4L 2351CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Dodge Ram 50 2.4L 2351CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1987 Mitsubishi Van 2.4L 2351CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door
1988 Mitsubishi Van 2.4L 2351CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door
1989 Mitsubishi Van 2.4L 2351CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door
1990 Mitsubishi Van 2.4L 2351CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door
1987 Mitsubishi Van 2.4L 2351CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
1988 Mitsubishi Van 2.4L 2351CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
1989 Mitsubishi Van 2.4L 2351CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
1990 Mitsubishi Van 2.4L 2351CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
1987 Mitsubishi Van 2.4L 2351CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
1988 Mitsubishi Van 2.4L 2351CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
1989 Mitsubishi Van 2.4L 2351CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
1990 Mitsubishi Van 2.4L 2351CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Passenger Van 3-Door
1983 Toyota Celica 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1984 Toyota Celica 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1983 Toyota Celica 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Hatchback 2-Door
1984 Toyota Celica 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Hatchback 2-Door
1984 Toyota Celica 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GTS Convertible 2-Door
1983 Toyota Celica 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GTS Coupe 2-Door
1984 Toyota Celica 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GTS Coupe 2-Door
1983 Toyota Celica 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GTS Hatchback 2-Door
1984 Toyota Celica 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GTS Hatchback 2-Door
1983 Toyota Celica 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated ST Coupe 2-Door
1984 Toyota Celica 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated ST Coupe 2-Door
1984 Toyota Pickup 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door
1984 Toyota Pickup 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1984 Toyota Pickup 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door
1984 Toyota Pickup 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1984 Toyota Pickup 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Cab & Chassis 2-Door
1984 Toyota Pickup 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1984 Toyota Pickup 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DX Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1992 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DX Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1993 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DX Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1994 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DX Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1995 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DX Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1991 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1992 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1993 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1994 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1995 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1998 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1998 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1998 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1998 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1998 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1996 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Supercharged DX Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1997 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Supercharged DX Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1994 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Supercharged LE Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1995 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Supercharged LE Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1996 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Supercharged LE Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1997 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Supercharged LE Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1987 Chrysler Conquest 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Hatchback 2-Door
1988 Chrysler Conquest 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged TSi Hatchback 2-Door
1989 Chrysler Conquest 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged TSi Hatchback 2-Door
1988 Mitsubishi Starion 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged ESi Coupe 2-Door
1987 Mitsubishi Starion 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged ESi-R Coupe 2-Door
1988 Mitsubishi Starion 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged ESi-R Coupe 2-Door
1989 Mitsubishi Starion 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged ESi-R Coupe 2-Door
1987 Mitsubishi Starion 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged LE Coupe 2-Door
1985 Plymouth Conquest 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Hatchback 2-Door
1986 Plymouth Conquest 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Hatchback 2-Door
1980 Toyota Celica 2.6L 2563CC l6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Supra Hatchback 2-Door
1980 Toyota Cressida 2.6L 2563CC l6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1980 Toyota Cressida 2.6L 2563CC l6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1998 Toyota 4Runner 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
1999 Toyota 4Runner 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
2000 Toyota 4Runner 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
1996 Toyota T100 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1997 Toyota T100 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1998 Toyota T100 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1994 Toyota T100 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1995 Toyota T100 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1996 Toyota T100 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1997 Toyota T100 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1998 Toyota T100 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1998 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1998 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1998 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1998 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1998 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Pre Runner Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Pre Runner Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Pre Runner Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Pre Runner Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Pre Runner Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1998 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1982 Toyota Celica 2.8L 2754CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Supra Hatchback 2-Door
1983 Toyota Celica 2.8L 2754CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Supra Hatchback 2-Door
1984 Toyota Celica 2.8L 2754CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Supra Hatchback 2-Door
1985 Toyota Celica 2.8L 2754CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Supra Hatchback 2-Door
1986 Toyota Celica 2.8L 2754CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Supra Hatchback 2-Door
1983 Toyota Cressida 2.8L 2754CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Sedan 4-Door
1984 Toyota Cressida 2.8L 2754CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Sedan 4-Door
1985 Toyota Cressida 2.8L 2754CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Sedan 4-Door
1986 Toyota Cressida 2.8L 2754CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Sedan 4-Door
1987 Toyota Cressida 2.8L 2754CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Sedan 4-Door
1988 Toyota Cressida 2.8L 2754CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Sedan 4-Door
1983 Toyota Cressida 2.8L 2754CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Wagon 4-Door
1984 Toyota Cressida 2.8L 2754CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Wagon 4-Door
1985 Toyota Cressida 2.8L 2754CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Wagon 4-Door
1986 Toyota Cressida 2.8L 2754CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Wagon 4-Door
1987 Toyota Cressida 2.8L 2754CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Wagon 4-Door
1981 Toyota Celica 2.8L 2759CC l6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Supra Hatchback 2-Door
1981 Toyota Cressida 2.8L 2759CC l6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Sedan 4-Door
1982 Toyota Cressida 2.8L 2759CC l6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Sedan 4-Door
1981 Toyota Cressida 2.8L 2759CC l6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Wagon 4-Door
1982 Toyota Cressida 2.8L 2759CC l6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Wagon 4-Door
1989 Toyota Cressida 3.0L 2954CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1990 Toyota Cressida 3.0L 2954CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1991 Toyota Cressida 3.0L 2954CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1992 Toyota Cressida 3.0L 2954CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1989 Toyota Cressida 3.0L 2954CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Sedan 4-Door
1990 Toyota Cressida 3.0L 2954CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Sedan 4-Door
1991 Toyota Cressida 3.0L 2954CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Sedan 4-Door
1992 Toyota Cressida 3.0L 2954CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Sedan 4-Door
1986 Toyota Supra 3.0L 2954CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1991 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ES Hatchback 2-Door
1992 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ES Hatchback 2-Door
1993 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ES Hatchback 2-Door
1991 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated R/T Hatchback 2-Door
1992 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated R/T Hatchback 2-Door
1993 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated R/T Hatchback 2-Door
1994 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated R/T Hatchback 2-Door
1995 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated R/T Hatchback 2-Door
1996 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated R/T Hatchback 2-Door
1991 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1992 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1993 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1994 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1995 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1996 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1991 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1992 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1993 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1994 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1995 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1996 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1997 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1998 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1999 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1995 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Spyder SL Convertible 2-Door
1996 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Spyder SL Convertible 2-Door
1991 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged R/T Turbo Hatchback 2-Door
1992 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged R/T Turbo Hatchback 2-Door
1993 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged R/T Turbo Hatchback 2-Door
1994 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged R/T Turbo Hatchback 2-Door
1995 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged R/T Turbo Hatchback 2-Door
1996 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged R/T Turbo Hatchback 2-Door
1995 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged Spyder VR-4 Convertible 2-Door
1996 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged Spyder VR-4 Convertible 2-Door
1991 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged VR-4 Coupe 2-Door
1992 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged VR-4 Coupe 2-Door
1993 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged VR-4 Coupe 2-Door
1994 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged VR-4 Coupe 2-Door
1995 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged VR-4 Coupe 2-Door
1996 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged VR-4 Coupe 2-Door
1997 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged VR-4 Coupe 2-Door
1998 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged VR-4 Coupe 2-Door
1999 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged VR-4 Coupe 2-Door
1989 Dodge Raider 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door
1990 Dodge Ram 50 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge Ram 50 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1990 Dodge Ram 50 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge Ram 50 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1990 Dodge Ram 50 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge Ram 50 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1990 Dodge Ram 50 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge Ram 50 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1990 Dodge Ram 50 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge Ram 50 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1992 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1993 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1994 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1995 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1996 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1997 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1998 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1999 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1988 Mitsubishi Galant 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Sigma Sedan 4-Door
1990 Mitsubishi Mighty Max 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated 1 Ton Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Mitsubishi Mighty Max 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated 1 Ton Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1990 Mitsubishi Mighty Max 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Mitsubishi Mighty Max 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1992 Mitsubishi Mighty Max 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Mitsubishi Mighty Max 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1994 Mitsubishi Mighty Max 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1990 Mitsubishi Mighty Max 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1991 Mitsubishi Mighty Max 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1992 Mitsubishi Mighty Max 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1993 Mitsubishi Mighty Max 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1994 Mitsubishi Mighty Max 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1989 Mitsubishi Montero 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door
1989 Mitsubishi Montero 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
1990 Mitsubishi Montero 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
1991 Mitsubishi Montero 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
1992 Mitsubishi Montero 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
1993 Mitsubishi Montero 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
1989 Mitsubishi Montero 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sport Utility 4-Door
1990 Mitsubishi Montero 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sport Utility 4-Door
1991 Mitsubishi Montero 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sport Utility 4-Door
1992 Mitsubishi Montero 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sport Utility 4-Door
1993 Mitsubishi Montero 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sport Utility 4-Door
1990 Mitsubishi Montero 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated RS Sport Utility 4-Door
1991 Mitsubishi Montero 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated RS Sport Utility 4-Door
1992 Mitsubishi Montero 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated RS Sport Utility 4-Door
1993 Mitsubishi Montero 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated RS Sport Utility 4-Door
1989 Mitsubishi Montero 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SP Sport Utility 2-Door
1990 Mitsubishi Montero 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SP Sport Utility 2-Door
1989 Mitsubishi Montero 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Sport Sport Utility 2-Door
1990 Mitsubishi Montero 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Sport Sport Utility 2-Door
1992 Mitsubishi Montero 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SR Sport Utility 4-Door
1993 Mitsubishi Montero 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SR Sport Utility 4-Door
1989 Mitsubishi Sigma 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1990 Mitsubishi Sigma 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1988 Toyota Land Cruiser 4.0L 3956CC l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
1989 Toyota Land Cruiser 4.0L 3956CC l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
1990 Toyota Land Cruiser 4.0L 3956CC l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
1991 Toyota Land Cruiser 4.0L 3956CC l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
1992 Toyota Land Cruiser 4.0L 3956CC l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door