New Account |

Buy Retail Now! Contact Wholesale

Division: Emission Control
Brand: Herko Automotive
Part Type: Oxygen Sensor
Part Number: OX004
Packaging: Brand New in Manufacturer’s Packaging
Sales Description: OX004; 3 WIRES OXYGEN SENSOR, SMP# SG91. HK391
Manufacture Number
AcDelco 10096129
OEM General Motors 10137641
TOMCO 11035
AcDelco 12328546
Bosch 13077
NTK/NGK 21003
AcDelco 21316
AcDelco 21327
AcDelco 213632
AcDelco 213633
DENSO 234-3094
Denso 2343005
Denso 2343094
WALKER 250-23005
Walker Products 25023005
OEM General Motors 25132535
OEM General Motors 25133503
OEM General Motors 25165312
AcDelco 25176708
AcDelco 25176709
AcDelco 25176711
AcDelco 25312179
Hella 403-04
OEM Chrysler 4275053
OEM Chrysler 4778167
Airtex 5S3126
Airtex 5S3152
Airtex 5S3156
Carquest 75-1569
CarQuest 751569
AcDelco AFS74
OEM B3VA-18-863
Delphi ES10005
Delphi ES20216
Aftermarket HK-91
OLD HK391
Spectra OS5054
Herko Automotive OX004
Standard Motor Products SG91
Standard Motor Products SG91T
Wells SU1043
Wells SU1047
Wells SU1299
Wells SU159
Wells SU178
WAI World Power Systems XGN91
YearMakeModelEngineNotes
1990-1995 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC K1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet P30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1993 Chevrolet C3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet G20 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1993 GMC Typhoon 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV TurbochargedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC C2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV TurbochargedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC C2500 Suburban 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1993 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV TurbochargedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC C3500HD 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV TurbochargedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1993 Chevrolet C1500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet K2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1993 Chevrolet K3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC G3500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC C3500HD 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC C1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC K2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC G2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet C3500HD 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV TurbochargedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1993 Chevrolet C1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Oldsmobile Bravada 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC G1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet C3500HD 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1993 Chevrolet C2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet Blazer 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC Yukon 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet C2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC K2500 Suburban 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet C3500HD 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1993 Chevrolet Caprice 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet C1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet K1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet G30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1995 Chevrolet S10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 GMC P3500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV TurbochargedOxygen Sensor
1992-1993 Chevrolet K2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1992-1994 Chevrolet G10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 FLEX OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1993 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1993-1994 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1993-1994 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1993-1994 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1993-1994 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1993 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1994 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1994 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV TurbochargedOxygen Sensor
1994 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1994 Chevrolet C1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV TurbochargedOxygen Sensor
1994 Chevrolet C1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1994 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
1995 GMC Sonoma 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
Year Make Model Engine Trim

Year Make Model Engine Trim Notes
1992 Chevrolet C3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet Caprice 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Classic Wagon 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet G30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Beauville Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet G30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chevy Van Standard Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CL Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CS Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CS Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 Suburban 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet Blazer 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet Blazer 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 Suburban 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CL Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CS Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Euro Sedan 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 Suburban 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CS Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CL Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet Blazer 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet Blazer 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CL Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CL Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CL Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CS Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated STE Sedan 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Euro Coupe 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CS Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 Suburban 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet Blazer 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet Blazer 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet Blazer 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Sport Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet G10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sportvan Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet G10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sportvan Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet G20 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Beauville Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZR-1 Hatchback 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZR-1 Hatchback 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet G10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Beauville Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet G10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chevy Van Standard Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet G10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chevy Van Extended Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet G20 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Beauville Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet Caprice 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZR-1 Hatchback 2-Door 3 Wires
1995 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZR-1 Hatchback 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet G10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chevy Van Extended Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet G10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chevy Van Standard Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet G10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sportvan Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet G10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sportvan Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet G20 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Beauville Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1990 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZR-1 Hatchback 2-Door 3 Wires
1991 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZR-1 Hatchback 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet G10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Beauville Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet G10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Beauville Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet G10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chevy Van Extended Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet G10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chevy Van Standard Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet G10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sportvan Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet G10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sportvan Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet G20 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chevy Van Standard Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC Yukon 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC Yukon 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated 454 SS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLX Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated 454 SS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC Yukon 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC Yukon 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC Yukon 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC Yukon 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC Yukon 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC Yukon 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC Yukon 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLX Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1995 GMC Sonoma 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC Typhoon 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Turbocharged Base Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC Typhoon 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Turbocharged Base Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1995 GMC Sonoma 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1995 GMC Sonoma 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC Safari 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1995 GMC Sonoma 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1995 GMC Sonoma 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated International Coupe 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated International Sedan 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet Caprice 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet Caprice 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Classic Sedan 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 Suburban 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Tahoe LT Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Euro Sedan 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 Suburban 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Euro Coupe 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Oldsmobile Bravada 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Tahoe Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 Suburban 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 Suburban 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Tahoe Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 Suburban 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Tahoe LT Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 Suburban 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 Suburban 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Oldsmobile Bravada 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Oldsmobile Bravada 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 Suburban 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Tahoe Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Tahoe LT Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C1500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet G20 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chevy Van Extended Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet G20 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chevy Van Standard Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet G20 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sportvan Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet G20 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sportvan Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet G30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Beauville Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet G30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chevy Van Standard Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet G30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chevy Van Cutaway Van 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet G30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chevy Van Extended Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet G20 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chevy Van Standard Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet G30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Beauville Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet G30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Beauville Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet G30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chevy Van Extended Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet G30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chevy Van Cutaway Van 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet G30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chevy Van Cutaway Van 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet G30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Hi-Cube Cutaway Van 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet G20 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chevy Van Extended Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet G30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Beauville Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet G30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chevy Van Standard Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet G30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chevy Van Extended Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet G30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Hi-Cube Cutaway Van 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet G30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Hi-Cube Cutaway Van 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet G20 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chevy Van Extended Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet G20 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sportvan Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet G30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Beauville Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated WT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC G3500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Vandura Extended Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC G3500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Vandura Extended Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC G1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Rally Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC G1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Rally Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC G2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Rally Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC G2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Rally STX Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC G3500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Vandura Special Cutaway Van 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC G3500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Vandura Special Cutaway Van 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC G1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Rally STX Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC G1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Rally STX Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC G2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Rally STX Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC G2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Rally STX Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC G3500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Vandura Special Cutaway Van 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC G3500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Vandura Standard Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC G1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Vandura Standard Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC G1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Vandura Extended Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC G2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Vandura Standard Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC G2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Vandura Extended Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC G3500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Vandura Extended Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC G3500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Vandura Standard Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet S10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated EL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet S10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1995 Chevrolet S10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1995 Chevrolet S10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Tahoe Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Tahoe Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet S10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Tahoe Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Tahoe LT Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1995 Chevrolet S10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated ZR2 Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Tahoe LT Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet S10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Special Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet S10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet S10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet S10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet S10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated EL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1995 Chevrolet S10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet S10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Tahoe Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Tahoe Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Tahoe LT Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Special Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Special Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet S10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1995 Chevrolet S10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet S10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet S10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated ZR2 Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet S10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Special Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Special Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Sport Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Sport Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Special Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Sport Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC G1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Rally Standard Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC G1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Rally Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC G1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Vandura Standard Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC G1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Vandura Standard Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC G1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Vandura Extended Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC G2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Rally Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC G2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Vandura Standard Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC G2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Rally Extended Passenger Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC G2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Vandura Extended Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC G3500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Vandura Standard Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC G1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Vandura Extended Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC G2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Vandura Standard Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC G2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Vandura Extended Cargo Van 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet P30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet P30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door 3 Wires
1995 Chevrolet S10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated ZR2 Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1995 Chevrolet S10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated ZR2 Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet P30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet P30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Silverado Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet P30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet P30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC P3500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC P3500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet P30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet P30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500HD 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500HD 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500HD 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500HD 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500HD 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500HD 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 CNG OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet P30 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC P3500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis 3 Wires
1994 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC P3500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC P3500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C3500HD 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500HD 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500HD 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC C3500HD 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC C3500HD 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC C3500HD 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 Chevrolet C3500HD 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500HD 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 Chevrolet C3500HD 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SL Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1992 Chevrolet C1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC P3500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Cab & Chassis 4-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC P3500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1992 GMC K2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLE Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1993 GMC P3500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis 3 Wires
1992 GMC K3500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra SLX Cab & Chassis 2-Door 3 Wires
1994 GMC P3500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis 3 Wires