New Account |

Buy Retail Now! Contact Wholesale

Division: Emission Control
Brand: Herko Automotive
Part Type: Oxygen Sensor
Part Number: OX006
Packaging: Brand New in Manufacturer’s Packaging
Sales Description: OX006; 4 WIRE O2 SENSOR, 96394003; 96507986.ES20331; 93310435; 96394004; 24653; SG1417; 04-05 CHEVROLET AVEO L4, 1.6L, MERIVA L4 1.4L; MATIZ 0.8 L; GENTRA , KALOS. HK41417
Manufacture Number
Bosch 13852
Bosch 15557
Bosch 15561
Bosch 15703
AcDelco 2131630
AcDelco 2134272
AcDelco 2134579
Denso 234-4012
Denso 234-4063
Denso 234-4284
NTK/NGK 24653
Walker 250-24490
OEM General Motors 25327985
AcDelco 25361764
Airtex 5S10181
Airtex 5S10182
Gp Sorensen 77970425
OEM General Motors 96394003
OEM General Motors 96394004
Delphi ES20331
Niehoff FE80598
Aftermarket G250-2400
OLD HK141417
Herko Automotive HK41273-1417
Herko Automotive HK41417
HERKO-OLD HK41417-SG1417
Spectra Premium OS5044
Herko Automotive OX006
Herko Automotive OX905
Standard Motor Products SG1417
Wells SU11634
Wells SU11635
Wells SU9656
YearMakeModelEngineNotes
2004 Pontiac GTO 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
2004-2005 Chevrolet Aveo 1.6L 1598CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
2005-2006 Pontiac GTO 6.0L 5967CC 364Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedOxygen Sensor
Year Make Model Engine Trim

Year Make Model Engine Trim Notes
2004 Chevrolet Aveo 1.6L 1598CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 4-Door Available while supplies last;
2004 Chevrolet Aveo 1.6L 1598CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last;
2004 Chevrolet Aveo 1.6L 1598CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Hatchback 4-Door Available while supplies last;
2005 Chevrolet Aveo 1.6L 1598CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Hatchback 4-Door Available while supplies last;
2004 Chevrolet Aveo 1.6L 1598CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last;
2005 Chevrolet Aveo 1.6L 1598CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last;
2005 Chevrolet Aveo 1.6L 1598CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LT Hatchback 4-Door Available while supplies last;
2005 Chevrolet Aveo 1.6L 1598CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LT Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last;
2005 Chevrolet Aveo 1.6L 1598CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Special Value Hatchback 4-Door Available while supplies last;
2005 Chevrolet Aveo 1.6L 1598CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Special Value Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last;
2004 Pontiac GTO 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last;
2005 Pontiac GTO 6.0L 5967CC 364Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last;
2006 Pontiac GTO 6.0L 5967CC 364Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last;