New Account |

Buy Retail Now! Contact Wholesale

Division: Emission Control
Brand: Herko Automotive
Part Type: Oxygen Sensor
Part Number: OX014
Packaging: Brand New in Manufacturer’s Packaging
Sales Description: OX014, PLANAR OXYGEN SENSO(650 MM, 25)' 11-15 CHEVROLET CRUZE; SONIC ,(UPSTREAM) 0258010067; SG771,16595, ; 55572215; 55572216; 55562206; 250-24648; 250-24612; 25653; 234-4527; 213-4699; 234-4528; 234-4698; 25727; 25653; HK4771-23 (COLOMBIA; 55566648
Manufacture Number
Bosch 16379
Bosch 16595
GM 213-4699
Denso 234-4527
Denso 234-4528
Denso 234-4698
DENSO 234-4821
Walker 250-24612
Walker 250-24648
NGK 25653
NGK 25727
Airtex 258010067
OEM 55562205
OEM 55562206
OEM 55566650
OEM 55572215
OEM 55572216
Delphi ES20011
Herko Automotive HK4771-23
Herko Automotive OX014
Standard SG771
YearMakeModelEngineNotes
2003 Cadillac CTS 3.2L 3175CC 194Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2003-2004 Cadillac CTS 3.2L 197Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
Year Make Model Engine Trim

Year Make Model Engine Trim Notes
2003 Cadillac CTS 3.2L 197Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2003 Cadillac CTS 3.2L 197Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Sedan 4-Door
2003 Cadillac CTS 3.2L 197Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Sport Sedan 4-Door
2004 Cadillac CTS 3.2L 197Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2003 Cadillac CTS 3.2L 3175CC 194Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door