New Account |

Buy Retail Now! Contact Wholesale

Division: Emission Control
Brand: Herko Automotive
Part Type: Oxygen Sensor
Part Number: OX015
Packaging: Brand New in Manufacturer’s Packaging
Sales Description: OX015; 4W OXYGEN SENSOR. BLUE CONNECTOR , 4WIRE O2 SENSOR ISOLATED GROUND, MTRCFT# DY1034 , SG1803, SG1802; 234-4071; HK41803, DY1093
Manufacture Number
Tomco 11210
Tomco 11224
TOMCO 11986
Bosch 13083
Bosch 13088
Bosch 13129
Bosch 13135
Bosch 13175
Bosch 13201
Bosch 13225
KEM 138126
KEM 138278
KEM 138281
KEM 138282
KEM 138291
Beck/Arnley 1564300
Bosch 15717
Bosch 15718
Magnetti 1AMOX00005
OEM Ford 1R3Z9G444BA
OEM Ford 1R3Z9G444DA
AcDelco 213-1317
AcDelco 213619
NTK/NGK 22004
NTK/NGK 22012
Interamerican Motor 22071
NTK/NGK 22500
Denso 234-4070
Denso 234-4071
Denso 2344127
Denso 2344609
Denso 2344610
Walker 250-24001
OEM 2524070J00
OEM 2524089915
Bosch 258005787
Autopart International 286462
Hella 401-17
OEM Ford 5F9Z9G444AB
OEM Ford 5F9Z9G444BA
OEM Ford 5M6Z9G444A
Airtex 5S3284
Airtex 5S3309
Airtex 5S3312
Airtex 5S3350
OEM Ford 5W6Z9G444BA
IMC 80018061
IMC 80018061065
Mazda AJTB18861
Motorcraft DY1005
Motorcraft DY1013
Motorcraft DY1015
Motorcraft DY1034
Motorcraft DY1056
Motorcraft DY1072
Motorcraft DY1084
Motorcraft DY1087
Motorcraft DY1089
Motorcraft DY1091
Motorcraft DY1098
Motorcraft DY1099
Motorcraft DY1401
Motorcraft DY661
Motorcraft DY744
OEM Ford E6DF9G444E1A
Delphi ES20014
Delphi ES20039
Delphi ES20318
OEM Ford F1SZ9F472B
OEM Ford F4AZ9F472B
OEM Ford F4ZZ9G444B
OEM Ford F5WZ9F472BA
OEM Ford F6CZ9G444BA
Casting F6DF9G444B2A
OEM Ford F6DF9G444E1A
OEM Ford F6DZ9G444B
OEM Ford F6DZ9G444EA
Casting F77F9F472BA
OEM Ford F77Z9F472BA
OEM Ford F7RZ9G444BA
Motorcraft F85Z9G444AB
OEM Ford F85Z9G444BA
OEM Ford F8RZ9G444BB
Herko Automotive HK1803
Herko Automotive HK41803
HERKO-OLD HK41803-SG1803
Mazda L3TT18861
Autopart International NGK22500
Spectra OS5037
Spectra OS5138
Spectra OS5465
Herko Automotive OX015
Standard SG1803
Wells SU10691
Wells SU10695
Wells SU11473
Sierra SU2009
Wells SU2075
Sierra SU2083
Sierra SU2089
Wells SU2098
Wells SU2274
Wells SU2276
Wells SU8721
Wells SU8723
Wells SU8800
OEM Ford XR3Z9G444BA
OEM Ford XR3Z9G444BB
OEM Ford XS2A9G444AA
OEM Ford XS2Z9G444AA
Mazda ZZC418861
YearMakeModelEngineNotes
1992-1993 Mercury Cougar 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspiratedw/12' Wire Upstream
1992-1994 Ford Tempo 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedUpstream
1992-1993 Mercury Topaz 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedUpstream
1992-1994 Mercury Cougar 3.8L 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspiratedw/12' Wire Upstream
1992-1994 Mercury Topaz 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1992-1994 Ford Tempo 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedUpstream
1992-1995 Ford Taurus 3.8L 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedFront
1993-1994 Lincoln Mark VIII 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994 Mercury Cougar 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspiratedw/12' Wire Upstream
1992-1995 Mercury Sable 3.8L 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedFront
1994-2008 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1996 Ford Ranger 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedStandard Trans, Upstream
1996-2000 Mercury Mystique 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1996 Ford F-250 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspiratedw/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1996 Mazda B2300 2.3L 2295CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedUpstream
1996-2006 Ford Ranger 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedAutomatic Trans; Upstream
1996 Ford F-350 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspiratedw/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1992-1999 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1996-1999 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1996-1998 Ford Taurus 3.4L 207Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1991-1999 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1996-1997 Ford F Super Duty 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedXL; w/15' Pigtail Rear
1997 Ford Econoline Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1997-1999 Ford F-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1997-1998 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally AspiratedCNG Downstream
1998-2002 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1998 Ford Contour 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1997-1998 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1998-2000 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1997-1999 Ford F-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1996-1999 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspiratedw/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1996-1999 Mercury Mystique 2.5L 2450CC 155Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1999 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 BI-FUEL SOHC Naturally Aspiratedw/12 1/2' Wire Downstream
1999 Ford F-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspiratedw/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1998-1999 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspiratedw/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1998-1999 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspiratedw/12 1/2' Wire Downstream
1999-2002 Mercury Cougar 2.5L 2450CC 155Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedFrom 6/99 Downstream
1999 Ford F-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 BI-FUEL SOHC Naturally Aspiratedw/Fed Emissions, Downstream
2000 Ford Contour 2.5L 2450CC 155Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2000 Ford Contour 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 BI-FUEL DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2000-2004 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedSOHC Downstream
2000-2003 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC SuperchargedDownstream
1997-2003 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1997-2001 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1997-2002 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2001 Ford E-450 Econoline Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedCustom Rear
2001-2002 Ford E-150 Econoline 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1999-2003 Ford F-150 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2001-2004 Lincoln Navigator 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2000-2004 Ford Expedition 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1999-2001 Mercury Cougar 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1997-2002 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2000-2003 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2000-2002 Lincoln LS 3.9L 242Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2002 Ford E-450 Econoline Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedCustom, VIN: L, GAS Rear
2002 Ford E-450 Econoline Super Duty Stripped 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedCustom, VIN: L, GAS Rear
2001-2002 Lincoln LS 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2001-2002 Ford E-150 Econoline 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2000-2002 Ford E-450 Econoline Super Duty Stripped 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedCustom Rear
1999-2003 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 BI-FUEL SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1996-2005 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2003 Ford E-450 Super Duty Stripped Chassis 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2003-2008 Ford E-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2003 Ford E-350 Club Wagon 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1997-2004 Ford F-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2003 Ford E-550 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2003 Ford E-250 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2003 Ford E-350 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2003 Ford E-350 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2004 Ford Ranger 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated393mm Wire; Downstream
2002-2004 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2004-2005 Ford E-150 Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2004-2010 Ford Ranger 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated393mm Wire; Downstream
2004-2006 Ford Ranger 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated393mm Wire; Downstream
2004-2008 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2004 Ford F-150 Heritage 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2004 Ford F-150 Heritage 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2003-2008 Ford E-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2003-2005 Ford E-350 Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2005 Ford Five Hundred 3.0L 183Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2005-2006 Ford Escape 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 ELECTRIC/GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2003-2010 Ford E-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2005 Ford E-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2005-2007 Ford Freestyle 3.0L 183Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2005-2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2005 Ford Escape 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2005 Ford E-150 Club Wagon 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2003-2008 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1995-2007 Mercury Grand Marquis 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2006-2010 Mercury Mountaineer 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1996-2006 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2006 Mazda Tribute 3.0L 183Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedUpstream
2005-2008 Mercury Mariner 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2005-2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2006-2008 Mercury Grand Marquis 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2006-2008 Mercury Mariner 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 ELECTRIC/GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2004-2008 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2007-2009 Ford Fusion 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspiratedw/Calif Emissions Front
2007-2008 Lincoln MKX 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2007-2010 Lincoln MKZ 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1999-2007 Ford Expedition 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedLeft
2005-2008 Lincoln Navigator 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2007 Mercury Milan 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspiratedw/Fed Emissions, Downstream
2004-2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2005-2010 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2008 Ford Taurus X 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspiratedw/Calif Emissions; w/Fed Emissions Downstream
2006-2010 Mercury Mountaineer 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2008 Mazda Tribute 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspiratedi Center
2006-2008 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2009-2010 Mercury Mariner 2.5L 2488CC 152Cu. In. l4 ELECTRIC/GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedELECTRIC/GAS Downstream
2009-2012 Ford E-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2007-2010 Ford Explorer Sport Trac 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2005-2010 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2009-2010 Ford Flex 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2010 Ford Escape 3.0L 183Cu. In. V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2010 Ford Escape 2.5L 2488CC 152Cu. In. l4 ELECTRIC/GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedELECTRIC/GAS Downstream
2008-2010 Ford Explorer Sport Trac 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2005-2010 Ford F53 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2010 Mazda Tribute 2.5L 2488CC 152Cu. In. l4 ELECTRIC/GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedELECTRIC/GAS Downstream
2010 Ford Flex 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC TurbochargedTurbo
2008-2011 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2009-2010 Ford Edge 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2007-2011 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2009-2012 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2010 Lincoln MKT 3.7L 3726CC 227Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2010 Mercury Mariner 3.0L 183Cu. In. V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2002-2010 Ford Explorer 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2010-2012 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
2010 Ford E-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 LPG SOHC Naturally AspiratedBase, LPG Rear
2010 Ford Taurus 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedNatural Downstream
2010 Ford E-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 CNG SOHC Naturally AspiratedBase, CNG Rear
2011-2012 Lincoln MKS 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged
2011 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.2L 6210CC 379Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally AspiratedXL Rear
2009-2012 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally AspiratedBase, FLEX Rear
2005-2012 Ford F-550 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedXL Rear
2011 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.2L 6210CC 379Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally AspiratedXL Rear
2009-2012 Ford E-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally AspiratedBase Rear
2009-2011 Ford Expedition 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally AspiratedEL XL Rear
2010-2012 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally AspiratedXLT, CNG Rear
2005-2012 Ford F-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally AspiratedXL Rear
2011 Lincoln Navigator 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally AspiratedRear
2010-2012 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally AspiratedBase, LPG Rear
2010-2012 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally AspiratedBase, CNG Rear
2009-2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally AspiratedXLT, FLEX Rear
2010-2012 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally AspiratedBase, LPG Rear
2011-2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 CNG SOHC Naturally AspiratedXL, CNG Rear
2011-2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 LPG SOHC Naturally AspiratedXLT, LPG Rear
2010-2012 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally AspiratedBase, FLEX Rear
2011-2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally AspiratedXLT, LPG Rear
2010-2012 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally AspiratedXL, LPG Rear
2010-2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally AspiratedXL, CNG Rear
Year Make Model Engine Trim

Year Make Model Engine Trim Notes
2001 Ford F-150 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
1997 Ford F-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door Downstream
2001 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
1998 Ford F-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door Downstream
2001 Ford F-150 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
1996 Ford Ranger 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated STX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Automatic Trans; Upstream
2002 Ford F-150 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
1996 Ford Ranger 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Standard Trans, Upstream
2002 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 BI-FUEL SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
1996 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GS Wagon 4-Door Downstream
2002 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2003 Ford F-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
1996 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GS Wagon 4-Door Downstream
2003 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford Edge 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SEL Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford Edge 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Sport Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
1997 Ford F-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2001 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Harley-Davidson Edition Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Five Hundred 3.0L 183Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1997 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2000 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Supercharged Lightning Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2011 Ford Expedition 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated EL XL Sport Utility 4-Door EL XL Rear
2000 Ford F-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
1998 Ford F-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door Downstream
2000 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2004 Ford F-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated STX Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
1997 Ford F-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Ranger 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2001 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2000 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Wagon 4-Door SOHC Downstream
2002 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
1995 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Limousine 4-Door Downstream
2002 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
1996 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Limousine 4-Door Downstream
2002 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2003 Ford F-150 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
1999 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Wagon 4-Door Downstream
2003 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2003 Ford F-150 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2003 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford Escape 2.5L 2488CC 152Cu. In. l4 ELECTRIC/GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Hybrid Sport Utility 4-Door ELECTRIC/GAS Downstream
2000 Ford F-150 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
1997 Ford F-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2010 Ford Explorer 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Eddie Bauer Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
1998 Ford F-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door Downstream
1997 Ford F-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2000 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
1998 Ford F-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2004 Ford F-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
1998 Ford F-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Ranger 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Edge Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
1998 Ford F-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door Downstream
2002 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 BI-FUEL SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
1997 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Wagon 4-Door Downstream
2002 Ford F-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
1998 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Wagon 4-Door Downstream
2003 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford Escape 2.5L 2488CC 152Cu. In. l4 ELECTRIC/GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Hybrid Sport Utility 4-Door ELECTRIC/GAS Downstream
2003 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 BI-FUEL SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2003 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 BI-FUEL SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2003 Ford F-150 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2001 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Supercharged Lightning Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2011 Ford Expedition 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated EL Limited Sport Utility 4-Door EL Limited Rear
1997 Ford F-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door Downstream
1997 Ford F-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2003 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Supercharged Lightning Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
1998 Ford F-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door Downstream
1997 Ford F-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Ranger 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2000 Ford F-150 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Ranger 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Edge Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2000 Ford F-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
1997 Ford F-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2001 Ford F-150 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
1998 Ford F-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2001 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
1996 Ford Ranger 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Automatic Trans; Upstream
2002 Ford F-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
1997 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Wagon 4-Door Downstream
2002 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2001 Mercury Cougar 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Downstream
2007 Lincoln MKZ 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2009 Ford Edge 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Sport Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford E-150 Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
2008 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Downstream
2011 Ford E-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Base Rear
2005 Ford E-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis Downstream
2005 Mercury Grand Marquis 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2007 Lincoln Navigator 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford E-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2010 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
2011 Ford F-550 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 2-Door XL Rear
2012 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Base, LPG Rear
2012 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis Base, LPG Rear
2010 Lincoln MKT 3.7L 3726CC 227Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2003 Ford E-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
2009 Ford Explorer Sport Trac 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford Explorer Sport Trac 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Downstream
2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door XLT, LPG Rear
1996 Mercury Mystique 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1992 Mercury Topaz 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 4-Door Upstream
2010 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive Limousine 4-Door Downstream
2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door XLT, FLEX Rear
2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Passenger Van 3-Door XL, CNG Rear
2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door XLT, CNG Rear
2011 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door XLT, CNG Rear
2012 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Base, LPG Rear
2011 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis Base, LPG Rear
2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door XLT, FLEX Rear
2012 Ford F-550 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 4-Door XLT Rear
2012 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Base, CNG Rear
1993 Ford Tempo 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door Upstream
1996 Mercury Mystique 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2000 Ford Contour 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 BI-FUEL DOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2006 Mercury Mountaineer 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Convenience Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
1992 Ford Tempo 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 4-Door Upstream
1992 Ford Tempo 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door Upstream
1996 Ford F-350 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Eddie Bauer Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1996 Ford F-250 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 BI-FUEL SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 BI-FUEL SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1996 Ford F-250 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1996 Ford F-350 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Eddie Bauer Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1996 Ford F-350 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 BI-FUEL SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1996 Ford F-350 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Eddie Bauer Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1996 Ford F-350 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1996 Ford F-250 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1996 Ford F-350 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Wagon 4-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Wagon 4-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1993 Ford Taurus 3.8L 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Wagon 4-Door Front
1994 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Wagon 4-Door GAS, OHV Upstream
1996 Ford F-350 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1991 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Wagon 4-Door GL
1996 Ford F-350 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1996 Ford F-350 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 2-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1996 Ford F-350 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Wagon 4-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1996 Ford F-350 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1996 Ford F-350 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XL Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1996 Ford F-350 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1992 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Wagon 4-Door GL Front
1993 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Wagon 4-Door GAS, OHV Upstream
1995 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LX Wagon 4-Door GAS, OHV Upstream
1995 Ford Taurus 3.8L 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LX Wagon 4-Door Front
1999 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Limousine 4-Door w/Eng Oil Cooling System Downstream
1999 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive Limousine 4-Door w/Eng Oil Cooling System Downstream
2010 Ford Flex 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged Limited Sport Utility 4-Door Turbo
1992 Mercury Cougar 3.8L 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 2-Door w/12'' Wire Upstream
1992 Mercury Cougar 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 2-Door w/12'' Wire Upstream
2010 Ford Flex 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged SEL Sport Utility 4-Door Turbo
1994 Mercury Cougar 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XR-7 Sedan 2-Door w/12'' Wire Upstream
2010 Ford Escape 3.0L 183Cu. In. V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
1992 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GS Wagon 4-Door
2010 Mercury Mariner 3.0L 183Cu. In. V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
1994 Mercury Sable 3.8L 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GS Wagon 4-Door Front
1995 Mercury Sable 3.8L 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GS Wagon 4-Door
2005 Ford Explorer 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Sport Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
1994 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Wagon 4-Door Front
2007 Ford Fusion 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SEL Sedan 4-Door w/Calif Emissions Front
1994 Mercury Sable 3.8L 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Wagon 4-Door Front
2009 Ford Expedition 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Max Limited Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2009 Ford Fusion 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door w/Calif Emissions Front
2011 Lincoln Navigator 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Rear
2008 Ford Taurus X 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Wagon 4-Door w/Calif Emissions; w/Fed Emissions Downstream
1994 Ford Taurus 3.8L 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Wagon 4-Door Front
1991 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LX Wagon 4-Door LX
1992 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LX Wagon 4-Door LX Front
1994 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Limousine 4-Door w/Calif Emissions; w/New York Emissions Upstream
1998 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Limousine 4-Door w/Eng Oil Cooling System Downstream
1992 Mercury Cougar 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XR-7 Sedan 2-Door w/12'' Wire Upstream
1993 Mercury Cougar 3.8L 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XR-7 Sedan 2-Door w/12'' Wire Upstream
1992 Mercury Sable 3.8L 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GS Wagon 4-Door
1993 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GS Wagon 4-Door
1992 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Wagon 4-Door
1992 Mercury Sable 3.8L 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Wagon 4-Door
2010 Mercury Mariner 3.0L 183Cu. In. V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated Premier Sport Utility 4-Door
1995 Mercury Sable 3.8L 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Wagon 4-Door
1993 Mercury Topaz 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 2-Door
1995 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Wagon 4-Door GAS, OHV Upstream
2007 Ford Fusion 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door w/Calif Emissions Front
2010 Ford Escape 3.0L 183Cu. In. V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
1995 Ford Taurus 3.8L 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Wagon 4-Door Front
1993 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LX Wagon 4-Door GAS, OHV Upstream
1993 Ford Taurus 3.8L 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LX Wagon 4-Door Front
1993 Ford Tempo 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 2-Door
2007 Mercury Milan 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Premier Sedan 4-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1994 Ford Tempo 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 2-Door
2009 Ford Fusion 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SEL Sedan 4-Door w/Calif Emissions Front
2007 Ford Expedition 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Max Eddie Bauer Sport Utility 4-Door Left
2011 Lincoln Navigator 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated L Sport Utility 4-Door Rear
2008 Ford Taurus X 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Eddie Bauer Wagon 4-Door w/Calif Emissions; w/Fed Emissions Downstream
1993 Mercury Cougar 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XR-7 Sedan 2-Door w/12'' Wire Upstream
2009 Ford Expedition 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Max Eddie Bauer Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
1994 Mercury Cougar 3.8L 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XR-7 Sedan 2-Door w/12'' Wire Upstream
2009 Ford Expedition 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Max King Ranch Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
1993 Mercury Sable 3.8L 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GS Wagon 4-Door
2007 Ford Expedition 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Max Limited Sport Utility 4-Door Left
2011 Lincoln MKS 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged EcoBoost Sedan 4-Door
1994 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GS Wagon 4-Door Front
2008 Ford Taurus X 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SEL Wagon 4-Door w/Calif Emissions; w/Fed Emissions Downstream
1993 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Wagon 4-Door
1993 Mercury Sable 3.8L 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Wagon 4-Door
1994 Mercury Topaz 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 2-Door
2008 Ford Explorer Sport Trac 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
1991 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated L Wagon 4-Door L
1992 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated L Wagon 4-Door L Front
1994 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LX Wagon 4-Door GAS, OHV Upstream
1994 Ford Taurus 3.8L 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LX Wagon 4-Door Front
1993 Lincoln Mark VIII 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 2-Door
1994 Lincoln Mark VIII 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 2-Door
1994 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive Limousine 4-Door w/Calif Emissions; w/New York Emissions Upstream
1998 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive Limousine 4-Door w/Eng Oil Cooling System Downstream
2002 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Cartier L Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1995 Mercury Grand Marquis 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2008 Lincoln Navigator 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2008 Mercury Mountaineer 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Premier Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
1999 Mercury Mystique 2.5L 2450CC 155Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2005 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive L Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2009 Mercury Mountaineer 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Premier Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2001 Lincoln LS 3.9L 242Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2006 Mercury Mountaineer 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2008 Lincoln MKZ 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2012 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Base, CNG Rear
2012 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Passenger Van 3-Door XL, CNG Rear
2008 Ford E-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door 393mm Wire; Base Rear
2001 Lincoln Navigator 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2009 Ford Explorer Sport Trac 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
1996 Mercury Grand Marquis 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2006 Mazda Tribute 3.0L 183Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sport Utility 4-Door Upstream
2001 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2003 Ford E-250 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2001 Mercury Grand Marquis 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2010 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Signature L Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2005 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Signature L Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2010 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2007 Lincoln MKX 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2003 Ford E-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis Downstream
2007 Mercury Mountaineer 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Premier Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2011 Ford F-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 2-Door XL Rear
2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Base, CNG Rear
2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Passenger Van 3-Door XL, CNG Rear
2006 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Police Interceptor Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2003 Mercury Grand Marquis 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LSE Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2006 Mercury Grand Marquis 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2008 Ford E-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Downstream
2011 Ford F-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door XL Rear
2009 Ford Flex 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SEL Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
1997 Ford Econoline Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
2010 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis Base, LPG Rear
2011 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Base, LPG Rear
2012 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Passenger Van 3-Door XL, LPG Rear
2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door XLT, LPG Rear
2002 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Signature Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2009 Ford Edge 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SEL Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2003 Mercury Grand Marquis 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2005 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Signature Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2000 Ford Contour 2.5L 2450CC 155Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2002 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2007 Mercury Grand Marquis 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2008 Mercury Mountaineer 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2008 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2008 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2006 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2006 Ford Ranger 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2009 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2006 Ford Ranger 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated STX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2009 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2006 Ford F-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2007 Ford Explorer Sport Trac 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford E-350 Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Chateau Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
2009 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated King Ranch Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2007 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Chateau Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Downstream
2009 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2007 Ford E-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2008 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated FX4 Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
1997 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis Downstream
2008 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
1998 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis Downstream
2010 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2005 Ford E-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Ranger 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-550 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Ranger 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2005 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis Downstream
2005 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2010 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2011 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.2L 6210CC 379Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door XL Rear
2005 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2011 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Base, LPG Rear
2004 Ford F-150 Heritage 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Ranger 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2005 Ford Ranger 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Edge Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2004 Ford E-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2006 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated King Ranch Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2006 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Freestyle 3.0L 183Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SEL Wagon 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Freestyle 3.0L 183Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Wagon 4-Door Downstream
2006 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2006 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2008 Ford F-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Ranger 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Tremor Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2005 Ford E-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2008 Ford F-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated King Ranch Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2009 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis Downstream
2005 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2011 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.2L 6210CC 379Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Lariat Rear
2005 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Ranger 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2006 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2006 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2009 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2006 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2009 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2006 Ford Ranger 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2009 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2006 Ford E-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2009 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2006 Ford F-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Ranger 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Tremor Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2010 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
2007 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated King Ranch Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford F-150 Heritage 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2010 Ford Ranger 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2004 Ford E-350 Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2007 Ford F-550 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford E-350 Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Chateau Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
2007 Ford F-550 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford E-150 Club Wagon 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Chateau Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated FX4 Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2008 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford E-150 Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Chateau Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated FX4 Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford E-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Ranger 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Edge Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2006 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Ranger 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Edge Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2006 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2011 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.2L 6210CC 379Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door XL Rear
2011 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door XLT, CNG Rear
2005 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2006 Ford Freestyle 3.0L 183Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Wagon 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2009 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated King Ranch Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2006 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2006 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Ranger 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Tremor Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2007 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive L Limousine 4-Door Downstream
1997 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XL Stripped Chassis Downstream
2006 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2006 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2007 Ford Freestyle 3.0L 183Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Wagon 4-Door Downstream
2006 Ford Ranger 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
1998 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis CNG Downstream
2004 Ford F-150 Heritage 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2007 Ford F-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2004 Ford F-150 Heritage 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2007 Ford F-550 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
1998 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL HD Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
1998 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT HD Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
2004 Ford F-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford E-350 Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
2008 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford E-350 Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Ranger 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Edge Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2009 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-550 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Ranger 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2009 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-550 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2009 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2007 Ford Ranger 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2010 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Ranger 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2006 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2001 Ford Expedition 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Ranger 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Edge Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2004 Ford Ranger 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Tremor Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2005 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated King Ranch Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2007 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated King Ranch Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Ranger 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2005 Ford Ranger 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
1999 Ford Expedition 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2001 Ford Expedition 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Ranger 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2007 Ford Ranger 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2005 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2007 Ford Ranger 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated STX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2007 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2006 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2006 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2007 Ford Ranger 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2007 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Ranger 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2005 Ford F-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2000 Ford Expedition 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Ranger 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2006 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2002 Ford Expedition 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2003 Ford Expedition 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Ranger 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2006 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Ranger 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Edge Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2006 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Ranger 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Edge Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2005 Ford Ranger 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2007 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2000 Ford Expedition 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2002 Ford Expedition 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Ranger 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2004 Ford Ranger 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2005 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated King Ranch Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated King Ranch Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2007 Ford Ranger 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2005 Ford F-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2006 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Ranger 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Edge Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2007 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Ranger 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Tremor Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2005 Ford Ranger 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Edge Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2007 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2009 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2009 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2009 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2009 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2009 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door Downstream
1999 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1996 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1996 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1998 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1998 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2002 Lincoln LS 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LSE Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1999 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2002 Lincoln LS 3.9L 242Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LSE Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Expedition 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Sport Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1995 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sport Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Expedition 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Sport Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
1995 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SVT Hatchback 5-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZTS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2001 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive L Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2004 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive L Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2003 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive L Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2004 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Ultimate Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Expedition 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLS Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Special Edition Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1997 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Touring Edition Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1999 Mercury Cougar 2.5L 2450CC 155Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door From 6/99 Downstream
2005 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1996 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated G Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1996 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2002 Ford Explorer 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Eddie Bauer Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2003 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door SOHC Downstream
2002 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S2 Sedan 4-Door DOHC Downstream
2002 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Street Sedan 4-Door DOHC Downstream
2002 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZTS Sedan 4-Door DOHC Downstream
1997 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1998 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1998 Ford Contour 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1998 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2002 Lincoln LS 3.9L 242Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Police Interceptor Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Police Interceptor Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1995 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Cartier Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1996 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LTS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1997 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Cartier Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2003 Ford Expedition 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2001 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2000 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door SOHC Downstream
1996 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LTS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2001 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door SOHC Downstream
2002 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door DOHC Downstream
2003 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2002 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SVT Hatchback 3-Door DOHC Downstream
2004 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1992 Ford Taurus 3.8L 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 4-Door Upstream
1996 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1996 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Signature Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1998 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Comfort Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SVT Hatchback 3-Door Downstream
1992 Ford Taurus 3.8L 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door Upstream
2002 Lincoln LS 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2001 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Signature Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2004 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Signature Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1999 Mercury Cougar 2.5L 2450CC 155Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated V6 Coupe 2-Door From 6/99 Downstream
2004 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2000 Mercury Cougar 2.5L 2450CC 155Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated V6 Coupe 2-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Expedition 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
1998 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Expedition 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
1999 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Expedition 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated NBX Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
1997 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Escape 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 ELECTRIC/GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Hybrid Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2002 Ford Explorer 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
1997 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Police Interceptor Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2003 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive Protection Series Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1995 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Cypress Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1999 Mercury Cougar 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Downstream
2001 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door SOHC Downstream
2000 Mercury Cougar 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Downstream
1996 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZX3 Hatchback 3-Door Downstream
1997 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1996 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1997 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2002 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door SOHC Downstream
1999 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZX5 Hatchback 5-Door Downstream
1998 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Premium Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sport Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2002 Ford Focus 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZX3 Hatchback 3-Door DOHC Downstream
2004 Ford Expedition 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Eddie Bauer Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
1997 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated G Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1998 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Comfort Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford Expedition 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated NBX Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
1998 Ford Taurus 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Comfort Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1996 Ford Taurus 3.4L 207Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SHO Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1998 Ford Taurus 3.4L 207Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SHO Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2000 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1996 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Anniversary Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1996 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Escape 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Escape 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT No Boundaries Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Expedition 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Expedition 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2006 Ford Escape 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 ELECTRIC/GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Hybrid Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Escape 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLS Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Expedition 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLS Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Five Hundred 3.0L 183Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SEL Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Expedition 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Eddie Bauer Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford Five Hundred 3.0L 183Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2007 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated King Ranch Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2007 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2007 Ford E-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2007 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated King Ranch Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2007 Ford E-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Chateau Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Downstream
2007 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2007 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
1996 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Police Interceptor Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2002 Ford E-450 Econoline Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Cutaway Van 2-Door Custom, VIN: L, GAS Rear
2010 Ford Taurus 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door Natural Downstream
2008 Ford F-550 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2011 Ford F-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door XL Rear
2002 Ford E-150 Econoline 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2008 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Downstream
2009 Ford E-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
2010 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Downstream
2010 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Base, LPG Rear
2008 Ford E-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Downstream
2008 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Downstream
2011 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Base, FLEX Rear
2007 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis Downstream
2002 Ford E-450 Econoline Super Duty Stripped 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Stripped Chassis Custom Rear
2002 Ford E-450 Econoline Super Duty Stripped 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Stripped Chassis Custom, VIN: L, GAS Rear
2010 Ford F53 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis Downstream
2001 Ford E-450 Econoline Super Duty Stripped 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Stripped Chassis Custom Rear
2000 Ford E-450 Econoline Super Duty Stripped 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Stripped Chassis Custom Rear
2001 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
2001 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
2001 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2000 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2002 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
1997 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
1997 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2001 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
1998 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2000 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
2002 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2002 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
1997 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
1997 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
1998 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2000 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2000 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
1997 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2001 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
1998 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cutaway Van 2-Door CNG Downstream
1998 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cargo Van 2-Door CNG Downstream
2000 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2003 Ford E-350 Club Wagon 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Chateau Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
1997 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
2001 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Chateau Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
2003 Ford E-350 Club Wagon 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Chateau Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
2003 Ford E-350 Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
2000 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Chateau Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
2000 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Chateau Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
2003 Ford E-350 Club Wagon 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
2003 Ford E-350 Club Wagon 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
2002 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Chateau Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
2000 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Chateau Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
2003 Ford E-350 Club Wagon 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
2003 Ford E-350 Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
2001 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Chateau Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
2003 Ford E-350 Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Chateau Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
2008 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2008 Ford Explorer Sport Trac 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2008 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Downstream
2008 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2008 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Downstream
2008 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
2008 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2008 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2008 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2008 Ford Explorer Sport Trac 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2008 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Downstream
2008 Ford E-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Downstream
2008 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2008 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2008 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2008 Ford F-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2008 Ford E-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Downstream
2008 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Downstream
2008 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2008 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2008 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2008 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2011 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.2L 6210CC 379Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door XL Rear
2011 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.2L 6210CC 379Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 4-Door XLT Rear
2008 Ford Ranger 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2011 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Base, LPG Rear
2008 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Harley-Davidson Edition Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2011 Ford E-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Passenger Van 3-Door XL, CNG Rear
2009 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Downstream
2011 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door XLT, LPG Rear
2008 Ford Ranger 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2011 Ford E-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Passenger Van 3-Door XL, LPG Rear
2011 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door XLT, LPG Rear
2008 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Harley-Davidson Edition Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2011 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.2L 6210CC 379Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated King Ranch Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door King Ranch Rear
2011 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.2L 6210CC 379Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door XLT Rear
2011 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.2L 6210CC 379Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door XLT Rear
2011 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door XLT, CNG Rear
2008 Ford Ranger 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2009 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Downstream
2011 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.2L 6210CC 379Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 2-Door XL Rear
2011 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Base, LPG Rear
2011 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Passenger Van 3-Door XL, CNG Rear
2011 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.2L 6210CC 379Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door XLT Rear
2011 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.2L 6210CC 379Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Cab & Chassis 2-Door Lariat Rear
2011 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.2L 6210CC 379Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door XL Rear
2011 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.2L 6210CC 379Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door XLT Rear
1999 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Passenger Van 2-Door w/12 1/2'' Wire Downstream
1999 Ford F-150 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 BI-FUEL SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Passenger Van 2-Door w/12 1/2'' Wire Downstream
1999 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 2-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 2-Door w/12 1/2'' Wire Downstream
1999 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1997 Ford F Super Duty 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 2-Door XL; w/15'' Pigtail Rear
1999 Ford F-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-150 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 BI-FUEL SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-150 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 BI-FUEL SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 BI-FUEL SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Passenger Van 2-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Passenger Van 2-Door w/12 1/2'' Wire Downstream
1999 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 2-Door w/12 1/2'' Wire Downstream
1999 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 BI-FUEL SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 2-Door w/12 1/2'' Wire Downstream
1999 Ford F-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 BI-FUEL SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 BI-FUEL SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 BI-FUEL SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford F-150 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door w/Calif Emissions, Downstream
1999 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Passenger Van 2-Door w/12 1/2'' Wire Downstream
1999 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 BI-FUEL SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Passenger Van 2-Door w/12 1/2'' Wire Downstream
1997 Ford F Super Duty 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door Base; w/15'' Pigtail Rear
1996 Ford F Super Duty 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 2-Door XL; w/15'' Pigtail Rear
2010 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2010 Ford Ranger 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford Ranger 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2006 Ford E-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2004 Ford F-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated King Ranch Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated King Ranch Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford Ranger 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2010 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2010 Ford Ranger 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 393mm Wire; Downstream
2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2007 Ford E-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated King Ranch Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Cabela's Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2007 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated King Ranch Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2004 Ford F-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated FX4 Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated King Ranch Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated FX4 Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated FX4 Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Harley-Davidson Edition Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Harley-Davidson Edition Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2011 Ford F-550 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 4-Door XLT Rear
2009 Ford F-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2011 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Base, FLEX Rear
2011 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Base, FLEX Rear
2003 Ford E-350 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2009 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
2001 Ford E-150 Econoline 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2010 Ford Explorer Sport Trac 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2011 Ford F-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 4-Door XL Rear
2011 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Base, FLEX Rear
2002 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2003 Lincoln Navigator 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2006 Mercury Mariner 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 ELECTRIC/GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Hybrid Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2001 Ford E-150 Econoline 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2006 Mercury Mariner 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Convenience Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2009 Mercury Mountaineer 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-550 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2002 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1997 Mercury Mystique 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2012 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door XLT, CNG Rear
2005 Mercury Mariner 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2008 Lincoln MKX 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2009 Mercury Mariner 2.5L 2488CC 152Cu. In. l4 ELECTRIC/GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Hybrid Sport Utility 4-Door ELECTRIC/GAS Downstream
2007 Ford E-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-550 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2003 Ford E-450 Super Duty Stripped Chassis 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Stripped Chassis Downstream
2002 Mercury Cougar 2.5L 2450CC 155Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated V6 Coupe 2-Door Downstream
1996 Mercury Mystique 2.5L 2450CC 155Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2008 Mercury Mariner 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2008 Mazda Tribute 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated i Sport Utility 4-Door i Center
2001 Ford E-450 Econoline Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Cutaway Van 2-Door Custom Rear
2004 Ford E-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
2010 Mazda Tribute 2.5L 2488CC 152Cu. In. l4 ELECTRIC/GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Hybrid Sport Utility 4-Door ELECTRIC/GAS Downstream
2010 Ford E-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Downstream
2006 Ford E-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2008 Ford F-550 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Passenger Van 3-Door XL, GAS Rear
2011 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Passenger Van 3-Door XL, LPG Rear
2010 Ford E-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis Base, LPG Rear
2012 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Base, FLEX Rear
2012 Ford F-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door XL Rear
2010 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Downstream
2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door XLT, LPG Rear
2012 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis Base, FLEX Rear
2010 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Downstream
2010 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Base, CNG Rear
2011 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Base, FLEX Rear
2010 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Downstream
1992 Ford Tempo 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Sedan 4-Door Upstream
2004 Lincoln Navigator 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2004 Mercury Grand Marquis 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2007 Mercury Mariner 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Convenience Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2009 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2003 Ford E-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2010 Ford Taurus 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door Natural Downstream
2007 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
2007 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
1995 Mercury Grand Marquis 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1992 Mercury Topaz 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Sedan 4-Door Upstream
1993 Mercury Topaz 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 2-Door Upstream
1992 Mercury Topaz 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Sedan 2-Door Upstream
2006 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2006 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
2008 Ford F-550 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2010 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Downstream
2002 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2001 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2001 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
1992 Ford Tempo 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 2-Door Upstream
2010 Mercury Mountaineer 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Premier Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
1996 Mazda B2300 2.3L 2295CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Upstream
2008 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive L Limousine 4-Door Downstream
2009 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Downstream
2010 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Downstream
2001 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2001 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Police Interceptor Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford E-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Downstream
2010 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Base, FLEX Rear
2004 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2001 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door Downstream
1994 Ford Tempo 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 4-Door Upstream
1996 Mercury Mystique 2.5L 2450CC 155Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford F-550 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2001 Mercury Cougar 2.5L 2450CC 155Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door Downstream
2009 Ford Edge 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
1992 Mercury Topaz 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 2-Door Upstream
2011 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis Base, FLEX Rear
2011 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Police Interceptor Sedan 4-Door Police Interceptor Rear
2010 Ford F-550 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Cab & Chassis 4-Door Downstream
2012 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Base, CNG Rear
2001 Mercury Cougar 2.5L 2450CC 155Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated V6 Coupe 2-Door Downstream
2005 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2007 Lincoln Navigator 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated L Luxury Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2008 Mercury Mariner 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 ELECTRIC/GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Hybrid Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2011 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Signature Limited Sedan 4-Door Signature Limited Rear
2010 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Downstream
1999 Mercury Grand Marquis 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2000 Mercury Mystique 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2001 Lincoln LS 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2007 Mercury Mariner 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 ELECTRIC/GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Hybrid Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2007 Lincoln Navigator 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated L Ultimate Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2002 Mercury Cougar 2.5L 2450CC 155Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Downstream
2002 Ford E-150 Econoline 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2007 Lincoln Navigator 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Ultimate Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
1995 Mercury Sable 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GS Wagon 4-Door Upstream
2009 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Downstream
2004 Ford E-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2003 Ford E-350 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door XLT, GAS Rear
2003 Ford E-550 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
2012 Ford F-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 4-Door XL Rear
2010 Ford E-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Downstream
2007 Ford E-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis Downstream
2011 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive L Limousine 4-Door Executive L Rear
1996 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2006 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2000 Lincoln LS 3.9L 242Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2007 Mercury Grand Marquis 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2006 Mercury Mountaineer 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2009 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Police Interceptor Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2009 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Signature Limited Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2006 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2008 Mercury Grand Marquis 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2008 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door 393mm Wire; Base Rear
2009 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive L Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Passenger Van 3-Door XL, FLEX Rear
2005 Ford E-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Passenger Van 3-Door XL, FLEX Rear
2007 Ford E-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2011 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Base, FLEX Rear
2011 Ford F-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door XLT Rear
2012 Ford F-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door XLT Rear
2011 Ford E-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Base Rear
2001 Mercury Cougar 2.5L 2450CC 155Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Downstream
2011 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis Base, CNG Rear
2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door XLT, CNG Rear
2011 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Base, LPG Rear
2012 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Base, CNG Rear
2006 Lincoln Navigator 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Luxury Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2010 Ford Flex 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Sport Utility 4-Door Natural Downstream
2010 Mercury Mariner 2.5L 2488CC 152Cu. In. l4 ELECTRIC/GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Hybrid Sport Utility 4-Door ELECTRIC/GAS Downstream
2011 Ford F-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door XLT Rear
2011 Ford F-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door XLT Rear
2006 Ford F53 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis Downstream
2010 Lincoln MKZ 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2003 Ford E-250 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2009 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Downstream
2010 Ford Explorer Sport Trac 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door XLT, GAS Rear
2011 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Base, LPG Rear
2010 Ford E-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Base, LPG Rear
2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Passenger Van 3-Door XL, LPG Rear
2005 Ford F53 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis Downstream
2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Passenger Van 3-Door XL, LPG Rear
2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Passenger Van 3-Door XL, CNG Rear
2004 Ford E-150 Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Chateau Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Downstream
2012 Ford E-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Base Rear
2007 Mercury Grand Marquis 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2012 Ford E-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Base Rear
2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Base, FLEX Rear
2012 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Base, LPG Rear
2005 Lincoln Navigator 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Base, LPG Rear
2010 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis Base, CNG Rear
2010 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Downstream
2010 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Downstream
1996 Mercury Grand Marquis 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2011 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Base, LPG Rear
2011 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Base, CNG Rear
2012 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Base, LPG Rear
2009 Ford E-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Downstream
2009 Ford E-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Downstream
2008 Ford F-550 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2012 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Base, FLEX Rear
2010 Ford E-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Base, CNG Rear
1992 Ford Tempo 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 4-Door Upstream
2010 Ford E-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
2004 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door Downstream
2008 Ford E-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis 393mm Wire; Base Rear
2010 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door XLT, LPG Rear
2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Passenger Van 3-Door XLT, CNG Rear
2010 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Downstream
2007 Mercury Mountaineer 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Premier Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2012 Ford F-550 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Cab & Chassis 4-Door XL Rear
2010 Ford E-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis Base, CNG Rear
2011 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Passenger Van 3-Door XL, CNG Rear
2010 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Downstream
2010 Ford E-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis Base, GAS Rear
2010 Ford Taurus 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SEL Sedan 4-Door Natural Downstream
2010 Ford Flex 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SEL Sport Utility 4-Door Natural Downstream
2008 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Downstream
2008 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Downstream
2007 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2003 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis Downstream
2010 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Downstream
2008 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Executive Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2006 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Downstream
2011 Ford E-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Passenger Van 3-Door XLT Rear
2008 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door Downstream
2008 Mercury Mountaineer 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Premier Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2010 Mercury Mountaineer 4.0L 245Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream
2012 Lincoln MKS 3.5L 3496CC 213Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged EcoBoost Sedan 4-Door EcoBoost Rear Left
2009 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Downstream
2003 Ford E-250 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis Downstream
2012 Ford F-450 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door XLT Rear
2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Base, LPG Rear
2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Base, CNG Rear
2011 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Base, CNG Rear
2012 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cutaway Van 2-Door Base, CNG Rear
2010 Ford E-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Downstream
2011 Ford E-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 LPG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Base, LPG Rear
2012 Ford E-450 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Stripped Chassis Base, CNG Rear
2000 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2001 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2000 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 BI-FUEL SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2000 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Harley-Davidson Edition Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2003 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated King Ranch Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2003 Ford F-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
1998 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2003 Ford F-150 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2002 Ford F-150 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2003 Ford F-150 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2001 Ford F-150 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 BI-FUEL SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2002 Ford F-150 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
1998 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Passenger Van 2-Door CNG Downstream
2000 Ford F-150 4.2L 256Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2005 Ford F-250 Super Duty 6.8L 415Cu. In. V10 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated FX4 Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Downstream
1998 Ford F-250 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
2003 Lincoln Town Car 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Limousine 4-Door Downstream
1992 Mercury Topaz 3.0L 182Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Upstream
2005 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream
1997 Ford F-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door Downstream
1998 Ford F-250 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Lariat Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door Downstream
2011 Ford Expedition 5.4L 330Cu. In. V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated EL King Ranch Sport Utility 4-Door