New Account |

Buy Retail Now! Contact Wholesale

Division: Emission Control
Brand: Herko Automotive
Part Type: Oxygen Sensor
Part Number: OX041
Packaging: Brand New in Manufacturer’s Packaging
Sales Description: OX041, OXYGEN SENSOR; TOYOTA, LEXUS; HK4358-12; 234-4069, SG358; (HI OHMS; 300MM; 12)
Manufacture Number
Beck/Arnley 1564063
Magneti Marelli 1AMOX00053
Acdelco 2131434
Acdelco 2131435
DENSO 234-4162
Denso 2344153
Denso 2344154
Denso 2344161
NGK 24553
NGK 24554
Airtex 5S3583
Airtex 5S4033
Airtex 5S4037
Airtex 5S4041
Airtex 5S4054
Wd Express 80051036039
IMC 80051044039
Wd Express 80051101065
Toyota 8946509030
Toyota 8946509050
Toyota 8946509150
Toyota 8946509160
Toyota 8946509240
Toyota 8946509300
Toyota 8946509380
Toyota 8946509390
Toyota 8946529795
Toyota 8946529825
Toyota 8946539665
Toyota 8946539755
Toyota 8946539785
Toyota 8946539825
Toyota 8946539875
Toyota 8946539895
Toyota 8946549105
Toyota 8946549135
Toyota 8946569105
Toyota 8946580035
APW AP442
HERKO-OLD HK41835-12
Knx O2 Sensors KN442
SPECTRA OS5286
Herko Automotive OX041
Standard Motor Products SG1838
Wells SU4867
Wells SU4868
Wells SU4931
Wells SU4932
Wells SU4956
YearMakeModelEngineNotes
1993 Toyota Pickup 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated4WD Downstream
1993 Toyota Pickup 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated4WD Downstream
1994-1995 Toyota 4Runner 3.0L 2959CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspiratedw/Calif Emissions; Upstream
1995-2000 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedDownstream
1995-2000 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedRWD, Standard Trans Upstream
1995-1997 Toyota Land Cruiser 4.5L 4477CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedFrom 2/95; Downstream
1996-1997 Lexus LX450 4.5L 4477CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedUpstream
1994-1998 Toyota T100 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedStandard Trans Downstream
1996-2000 Toyota 4Runner 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated4WD, Standard Trans Upstream
1996-1999 Toyota 4Runner 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedRWD Downstream
1994-1997 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC SuperchargedSupercharged Downstream
1997-1998 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedStandard Trans Upstream
1995-1998 Toyota T100 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally AspiratedRWD, Standard Trans Upstream
2000-2004 Toyota Tundra 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspiratedw/Fed Emissions; Standard Trans Downstream
2003-2004 Toyota Tundra 4.7L 4663CC 285Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated4WD
Year Make Model Engine Trim

Year Make Model Engine Trim Notes
1993 Toyota Pickup 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated RN02 Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4WD Downstream; 10 inches
1993 Toyota Pickup 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 4WD Downstream; 10 inches
1993 Toyota Pickup 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4WD Downstream; 10 inches
1993 Toyota Pickup 2.4L 2366CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 4WD Downstream; 10 inches
1995 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream; 10 inches
1996 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream; 10 inches
1997 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream; 10 inches
1998 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream; 10 inches
1999 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream; 10 inches
2000 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions; Downstream; 10 inches
1995 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream; 10 inches
1996 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream; 10 inches
1997 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream; 10 inches
1998 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream; 10 inches
1999 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream; 10 inches
2000 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions; Downstream; 10 inches
2000 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions; Downstream; 10 inches
1998 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Pre Runner Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream; 10 inches
1999 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Pre Runner Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream; 10 inches
2000 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Pre Runner Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions; Downstream; 10 inches
1999 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Pre Runner Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream;10 inches
2000 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Pre Runner Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions; Downstream; 10 inches
1998 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream; 10 inches
1999 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream; 10 inches
2000 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions; Downstream; 10 inches
1996 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Supercharged DX Mini Passenger Van 3-Door Supercharged Downstream; 10 inches
1997 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Supercharged DX Mini Passenger Van 3-Door Downstream; 10 inches
1994 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Supercharged LE Mini Passenger Van 3-Door Supercharged Downstream; 10 inches
1995 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Supercharged LE Mini Passenger Van 3-Door Supercharged Downstream; 10 inches
1996 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Supercharged LE Mini Passenger Van 3-Door Supercharged Downstream; 10 inches
1997 Toyota Previa 2.4L 2438CC l4 GAS DOHC Supercharged LE Mini Passenger Van 3-Door Downstream; 10 inches
1996 Toyota 4Runner 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door RWD Downstream; 10 inches
1997 Toyota 4Runner 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door RWD Downstream; 10 inches
1999 Toyota 4Runner 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door w/Fed Emissions; RWD Downstream; 10 inches
1999 Toyota 4Runner 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Sport Utility 4-Door w/Fed Emissions; RWD Downstream; 10 inches
1999 Toyota 4Runner 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Sport Utility 4-Door w/Fed Emissions; RWD Downstream; 10 inches
1996 Toyota T100 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Standard Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1997 Toyota T100 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Automatic Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1998 Toyota T100 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Standard Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1994 Toyota T100 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Downstream; 10 inches
1996 Toyota T100 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Automatic Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1997 Toyota T100 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Standard Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1998 Toyota T100 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Standard Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1997 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Standard Trans Upstream; 10 inches
1998 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 4WD, Standard Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1997 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Standard Trans Upstream; 10 inches
1998 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4WD, Standard Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1998 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 2694CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 4WD, Standard Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1994 Toyota 4Runner 3.0L 2959CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Sport Utility 4-Door w/Calif Emissions; Upstream; 10 inches
1995 Toyota 4Runner 3.0L 2959CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Sport Utility 4-Door w/Calif Emissions; Downstream; 10 inches
1996 Toyota 4Runner 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Sport Utility 4-Door 4WD, Standard Trans Upstream; 10 inches
1997 Toyota 4Runner 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Sport Utility 4-Door RWD, Standard Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1998 Toyota 4Runner 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Sport Utility 4-Door 4WD, Standard Trans Upstream; 10 inches
1999 Toyota 4Runner 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Sport Utility 4-Door w/Fed Emissions; 4WD, Standard Trans; 10 inches
2000 Toyota 4Runner 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Sport Utility 4-Door w/Fed Emissions; 4WD, Standard Trans; 10 inches
1996 Toyota 4Runner 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Sport Utility 4-Door RWD, Automatic Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1997 Toyota 4Runner 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Sport Utility 4-Door RWD, Automatic Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1998 Toyota 4Runner 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Sport Utility 4-Door 4WD, Standard Trans Upstream; 10 inches
1999 Toyota 4Runner 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Sport Utility 4-Door w/Fed Emissions; 4WD, Standard Trans; 10 inches
2000 Toyota 4Runner 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Sport Utility 4-Door w/Fed Emissions; 4WD, Standard Trans; 10 inches
1998 Toyota T100 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD, Standard Trans Upstream; 10 inches
1995 Toyota T100 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD, Standard Trans Upstream; 10 inches
1998 Toyota T100 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD, Standard Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1996 Toyota T100 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD, Automatic Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1997 Toyota T100 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD, Automatic Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1996 Toyota T100 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD, Automatic Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1997 Toyota T100 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD, Automatic Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1995 Toyota T100 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD, Standard Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1995 Toyota T100 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD, Standard Trans Upstream; 10 inches
1995 Toyota T100 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated One-Ton DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD, Standard Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1995 Toyota T100 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD, Standard Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1996 Toyota T100 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD, Standard Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1997 Toyota T100 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD, Automatic Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1998 Toyota T100 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD, Automatic Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1995 Toyota T100 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD, Standard Trans Upstream; 10 inches
1996 Toyota T100 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD, Standard Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1997 Toyota T100 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD, Standard Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1995 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD, Standard Trans Upstream; 10 inches
1996 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD, Automatic Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1997 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD, Standard Trans Upstream; 10 inches
1998 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD Downstream; 10 inches
1999 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions; RWD, Standard Trans Downstream; 10 inches
2000 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions; 4WD, Standard Trans Upstream; 10 inches
1995 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD, Automatic Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1996 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD, Standard Trans Upstream; 10 inches
1997 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD, Automatic Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1998 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD Downstream; 10 inches
1999 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions; RWD, Standard Trans Downstream; 10 inches
2000 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions; 4WD, Standard Trans Upstream; 10 inches
1998 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Standard Trans Upstream; 10 inches
1999 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions; 4WD, Standard Trans Upstream; 10 inches
2000 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions; 4WD, Standard Trans Upstream; 10 inches
1998 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Pre Runner Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door RWD Downstream; 10 inches
1999 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Pre Runner Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions; RWD, Standard Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1999 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Pre Runner Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions; RWD, Standard Trans Downstream; 10 inches
1995 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 4WD, Standard Trans Upstream; 10 inches
1996 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 4WD, Standard Trans Upstream; 10 inches
1997 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 4WD, Standard Trans Upstream; 10 inches
1998 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Standard Trans Upstream; 10 inches
1999 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions; 4WD, Standard Trans Upstream; 10 inches
2000 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions; 4WD, Standard Trans Upstream; 10 inches
2000 Toyota Tundra 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions; Standard Trans Downstream; 10 inches
2001 Toyota Tundra 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Standard Trans Downstream; 10 inches
2002 Toyota Tundra 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Automatic Trans Downstream; 10 inches
2003 Toyota Tundra 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Automatic Trans Downstream; 10 inches
2004 Toyota Tundra 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions; Downstream; 10 inches
2004 Toyota Tundra 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door w/Fed Emissions; Downstream; 10 inches
2000 Toyota Tundra 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door w/Fed Emissions; Standard Trans Downstream; 10 inches
2001 Toyota Tundra 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Automatic Trans Downstream; 10 inches
2002 Toyota Tundra 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Automatic Trans Downstream; 10 inches
2003 Toyota Tundra 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door Automatic Trans Downstream; 10 inches
2004 Toyota Tundra 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door w/Fed Emissions; Downstream; 10 inches
2000 Toyota Tundra 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions; Standard Trans Downstream; 10 inches
2001 Toyota Tundra 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Automatic Trans Downstream; 10 inches
2002 Toyota Tundra 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Automatic Trans Downstream; 10 inches
2003 Toyota Tundra 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Standard Trans Downstream; 10 inches
2004 Toyota Tundra 3.4L 3378CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door w/Fed Emissions; Downstream; 10 inches
1996 Lexus LX450 4.5L 4477CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Upstream; 10 inches
1997 Lexus LX450 4.5L 4477CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Upstream; 10 inches
1995 Toyota Land Cruiser 4.5L 4477CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door From 2/95; Downstream; 10 inches
1996 Toyota Land Cruiser 4.5L 4477CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream; 10 inches
1997 Toyota Land Cruiser 4.5L 4477CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Downstream;10 inches
2004 Toyota Tundra 4.7L 4663CC 285Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 4WD; 10 inches
2003 Toyota Tundra 4.7L 4663CC 285Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 4WD; 10 inches
2004 Toyota Tundra 4.7L 4663CC 285Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 4WD; 10 inches
2004 Toyota Tundra 4.7L 4663CC 285Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 4WD; 10 inches
2003 Toyota Tundra 4.7L 4663CC 285Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 4WD; 10 inches
2004 Toyota Tundra 4.7L 4663CC 285Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 4WD; 10 inches
2003 Toyota Tundra 4.7L 4663CC 285Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4WD; 10 inches
2004 Toyota Tundra 4.7L 4663CC 285Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SR5 Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4WD; 10 inches