New Account |

Buy Retail Now! Contact Wholesale

Division: Emission Control
Brand: Herko Automotive
Part Type: Oxygen Sensor
Part Number: OX900
Packaging: Brand New in Manufacturer’s Packaging
Sales Description: OX900; 1W UNIVERSAL OXYGEN SENSOR, SMP# SG12; HK112
Manufacture Number
Interamerican Motor 11011
Walker 11027
Acdelco 1568100
Mighty 15950
Honda 1821364B00
Interamerican Motor 2131164
Denso 2131193
Acdelco 2131228
Acdelco 2131229
Airtex 2133857
Denso 2341000
Airtex 2341005
Wells 24141
Suzuki 25021000
Airtex 36531PJOL01
Apw 5S3064
Denso 5S3298
Airtex 5S3662
Tomco 5S3707
Beck/Arnley 691112
Delphi AP1100
Delphi ES10019
Wells ES10220
Delphi ES10227
Wells ES10966
KNX O2 SENSORS KN1100
CHRYSLER MD073036
PACESETTER OS700Z
Herko Automotive OX900
Standard Motor Products SG12
WELLS SU214
Acdelco SU419
Acdelco SU500
Delphi SU5897
YearMakeModelEngineNotes
82-81 ALFA ROMEO GTV-6 AllOxygen Sensor
1992 ALFA ROMEO SPIDER L4-2.0LOxygen Sensor
85-82 ALFA ROMEO SPIDER L4-2.0LOxygen Sensor
88-84 BERTONE X-1/9 AllOxygen Sensor
1984 BMW 318I AllOxygen Sensor
83-80 BMW 320I AllOxygen Sensor
87-82 BMW 528E AllOxygen Sensor
81-79 BMW 528I AllOxygen Sensor
84-83 BMW 533I AllOxygen Sensor
84-80 BMW 633CSI AllOxygen Sensor
84-80 BMW 733I AllOxygen Sensor
93-82 BUICK CENTURY AllOxygen Sensor
96-94 BUICK CENTURY L4-2.2LOxygen Sensor
90-82 BUICK ELECTRA AllOxygen Sensor
93-82 BUICK LESABRE AllOxygen Sensor
92-91 BUICK PARK AVENUE AllOxygen Sensor
91-88 BUICK REATTA AllOxygen Sensor
88-82 BUICK REGAL AllOxygen Sensor
92-90 BUICK REGAL AllOxygen Sensor
1993 BUICK REGAL V6-3.1LOxygen Sensor
93-82 BUICK RIVIERA AllOxygen Sensor
1991 BUICK ROADMASTER V8-5.0LOxygen Sensor
93-92 BUICK ROADMASTER V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
86-82 BUICK SKYHAWK L4-1.8LOxygen Sensor
89-83 BUICK SKYHAWK L4-2.0LOxygen Sensor
93-82 BUICK SKYLARK AllOxygen Sensor
95-94 BUICK SKYLARK L4-2.3LOxygen Sensor
98-96 BUICK SKYLARK L4-2.4LOxygen Sensor
87-86 BUICK SOMERSET AllOxygen Sensor
1985 BUICK SOMERSET REGAL AllOxygen Sensor
88-87 CADILLAC ALLANTE AllOxygen Sensor
89-87 CADILLAC BROUGHAM AllOxygen Sensor
92-90 CADILLAC BROUGHAM V8-5.0LOxygen Sensor
92-90 CADILLAC BROUGHAM V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
88-82 CADILLAC CIMARRON AllOxygen Sensor
86-85 CADILLAC DEVILLE AllOxygen Sensor
88-85 CADILLAC ELDORADO AllOxygen Sensor
1982 CADILLAC ELDORADO V6-4.1LOxygen Sensor
89-86 CADILLAC FLEETWOOD AllOxygen Sensor
1982 CADILLAC FLEETWOOD V6-4.1LOxygen Sensor
1985 CADILLAC FLEETWOOD V8-4.1LOxygen Sensor
1985 CADILLAC FLEETWOOD V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
1993 CADILLAC FLEETWOOD V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
1979 CADILLAC SEVILLE AllOxygen Sensor
88-85 CADILLAC SEVILLE AllOxygen Sensor
1982 CADILLAC SEVILLE V6-4.1LOxygen Sensor
1982 CHECKER MARATHON AllOxygen Sensor
91-85 CHEVROLET ASTRO AllOxygen Sensor
93-87 CHEVROLET BERETTA AllOxygen Sensor
96-94 CHEVROLET BERETTA L4-2.2LOxygen Sensor
1994 CHEVROLET BERETTA L4-2.3LOxygen Sensor
91-87 CHEVROLET BLAZER AllOxygen Sensor
94-92 CHEVROLET BLAZER V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
86-80 CHEVROLET C10 AllOxygen Sensor
86-80 CHEVROLET C10 SUBURBAN AllOxygen Sensor
95-88 CHEVROLET C1500 AllOxygen Sensor
95-92 CHEVROLET C1500 SUBURBAN V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
86-80 CHEVROLET C20 AllOxygen Sensor
86-80 CHEVROLET C20 SUBURBAN AllOxygen Sensor
95-88 CHEVROLET C2500 AllOxygen Sensor
95-92 CHEVROLET C2500 SUBURBAN V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
95-92 CHEVROLET C2500 SUBURBAN V8-7.4LOxygen Sensor
86-80 CHEVROLET C30 AllOxygen Sensor
95-88 CHEVROLET C3500 AllOxygen Sensor
93-82 CHEVROLET CAMARO AllOxygen Sensor
95-94 CHEVROLET CAMARO V6-3.4LOxygen Sensor
91-82 CHEVROLET CAPRICE AllOxygen Sensor
93-92 CHEVROLET CAPRICE V8-5.0LOxygen Sensor
93-92 CHEVROLET CAPRICE V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
94-82 CHEVROLET CAVALIER AllOxygen Sensor
98-96 CHEVROLET CAVALIER AllOxygen Sensor
1995 CHEVROLET CAVALIER L4-2.2LOxygen Sensor
1999 CHEVROLET CAVALIER L4-2.2LOxygen Sensor
1995 CHEVROLET CAVALIER L4-2.3LOxygen Sensor
1999 CHEVROLET CAVALIER L4-2.4LOxygen Sensor
90-82 CHEVROLET CELEBRITY AllOxygen Sensor
87-80 CHEVROLET CHEVETTE AllOxygen Sensor
83-82 CHEVROLET CITATION AllOxygen Sensor
81-80 CHEVROLET CITATION L4-2.5LOxygen Sensor
85-84 CHEVROLET CITATION II AllOxygen Sensor
93-87 CHEVROLET CORSICA AllOxygen Sensor
96-94 CHEVROLET CORSICA L4-2.2LOxygen Sensor
1982 CHEVROLET CORVETTE AllOxygen Sensor
93-84 CHEVROLET CORVETTE AllOxygen Sensor
87-82 CHEVROLET EL CAMINO AllOxygen Sensor
91-80 CHEVROLET G10 AllOxygen Sensor
93-92 CHEVROLET G10 V6-4.3LOxygen Sensor
94-92 CHEVROLET G10 V8-5.0LOxygen Sensor
93-92 CHEVROLET G10 V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
91-80 CHEVROLET G20 AllOxygen Sensor
93-92 CHEVROLET G20 V6-4.3LOxygen Sensor
94-92 CHEVROLET G20 V8-5.0LOxygen Sensor
95-92 CHEVROLET G20 V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
91-80 CHEVROLET G30 AllOxygen Sensor
93-92 CHEVROLET G30 V6-4.3LOxygen Sensor
95-92 CHEVROLET G30 V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
95-92 CHEVROLET G30 V8-7.4LOxygen Sensor
1984 CHEVROLET IMPALA AllOxygen Sensor
82-80 CHEVROLET IMPALA AllOxygen Sensor
1985 CHEVROLET IMPALA V6-3.8LOxygen Sensor
1985 CHEVROLET IMPALA V8-5.0LOxygen Sensor
1985 CHEVROLET IMPALA V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
86-80 CHEVROLET K10 AllOxygen Sensor
86-80 CHEVROLET K10 SUBURBAN AllOxygen Sensor
95-88 CHEVROLET K1500 AllOxygen Sensor
95-92 CHEVROLET K1500 SUBURBAN V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
86-80 CHEVROLET K20 AllOxygen Sensor
86-80 CHEVROLET K20 SUBURBAN AllOxygen Sensor
95-88 CHEVROLET K2500 AllOxygen Sensor
95-92 CHEVROLET K2500 SUBURBAN V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
95-92 CHEVROLET K2500 SUBURBAN V8-7.4LOxygen Sensor
86-80 CHEVROLET K30 AllOxygen Sensor
95-88 CHEVROLET K3500 AllOxygen Sensor
86-80 CHEVROLET K5 BLAZER AllOxygen Sensor
95-87 CHEVROLET LLV AllOxygen Sensor
92-90 CHEVROLET LUMINA AllOxygen Sensor
94-93 CHEVROLET LUMINA V6-3.1LOxygen Sensor
1993 CHEVROLET LUMINA V6-3.4LOxygen Sensor
92-90 CHEVROLET LUMINA APV AllOxygen Sensor
95-93 CHEVROLET LUMINA APV V6-3.1LOxygen Sensor
1993 CHEVROLET LUMINA APV V6-3.8LOxygen Sensor
82-80 CHEVROLET LUV AllOxygen Sensor
83-82 CHEVROLET MALIBU AllOxygen Sensor
99-97 CHEVROLET MALIBU L4-2.4LOxygen Sensor
84-82 CHEVROLET MONTE CARLO AllOxygen Sensor
88-86 CHEVROLET MONTE CARLO AllOxygen Sensor
1985 CHEVROLET MONTE CARLO V6-3.8LOxygen Sensor
1985 CHEVROLET MONTE CARLO V8-5.0LOxygen Sensor
1980 CHEVROLET MONZA L4-2.5LOxygen Sensor
89-83 CHEVROLET P20 L6-4.8LOxygen Sensor
89-83 CHEVROLET P20 V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
89-83 CHEVROLET P30 L6-4.8LOxygen Sensor
91-90 CHEVROLET P30 V6-4.3LOxygen Sensor
95-83 CHEVROLET P30 V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
97-83 CHEVROLET P30 V8-7.4LOxygen Sensor
1987 CHEVROLET R10 AllOxygen Sensor
88-87 CHEVROLET R10 SUBURBAN AllOxygen Sensor
91-89 CHEVROLET R1500 SUBURBAN AllOxygen Sensor
88-87 CHEVROLET R20 AllOxygen Sensor
88-87 CHEVROLET R20 SUBURBAN AllOxygen Sensor
1989 CHEVROLET R2500 AllOxygen Sensor
91-89 CHEVROLET R2500 SUBURBAN AllOxygen Sensor
88-87 CHEVROLET R30 AllOxygen Sensor
91-89 CHEVROLET R3500 AllOxygen Sensor
91-82 CHEVROLET S10 AllOxygen Sensor
00-94 CHEVROLET S10 L4-2.2LOxygen Sensor
93-92 CHEVROLET S10 L4-2.5LOxygen Sensor
93-92 CHEVROLET S10 V6-2.8LOxygen Sensor
93-83 CHEVROLET S10 BLAZER AllOxygen Sensor
88-85 CHEVROLET SPECTRUM AllOxygen Sensor
88-85 CHEVROLET SPRINT AllOxygen Sensor
1995 CHEVROLET TAHOE V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
1987 CHEVROLET V10 AllOxygen Sensor
88-87 CHEVROLET V10 SUBURBAN AllOxygen Sensor
91-89 CHEVROLET V1500 SUBURBAN AllOxygen Sensor
1987 CHEVROLET V20 AllOxygen Sensor
88-87 CHEVROLET V20 SUBURBAN AllOxygen Sensor
91-89 CHEVROLET V2500 SUBURBAN AllOxygen Sensor
88-87 CHEVROLET V30 AllOxygen Sensor
91-89 CHEVROLET V3500 AllOxygen Sensor
83-80 CHRYSLER CORDOBA AllOxygen Sensor
84-83 CHRYSLER E CLASS AllOxygen Sensor
1985 CHRYSLER EXECUTIVE LIMOUSINE AllOxygen Sensor
89-83 CHRYSLER FIFTH AVENUE AllOxygen Sensor
83-81 CHRYSLER IMPERIAL AllOxygen Sensor
86-84 CHRYSLER LASER AllOxygen Sensor
86-80 CHRYSLER LEBARON AllOxygen Sensor
86-80 CHRYSLER NEW YORKER AllOxygen Sensor
81-80 CHRYSLER NEWPORT AllOxygen Sensor
86-80 CHRYSLER TOWN & COUNTRY AllOxygen Sensor
82-81 DELOREAN DMC 12 AllOxygen Sensor
83-82 DODGE 400 AllOxygen Sensor
1983 DODGE 600 AllOxygen Sensor
86-85 DODGE 600 AllOxygen Sensor
1984 DODGE 600 L4-2.2LOxygen Sensor
1987 DODGE 600 L4-2.2LOxygen Sensor
83-81 DODGE ARIES AllOxygen Sensor
87-85 DODGE ARIES AllOxygen Sensor
1984 DODGE ARIES L4-2.2LOxygen Sensor
1980 DODGE ASPEN AllOxygen Sensor
80-78 DODGE B100 AllOxygen Sensor
87-81 DODGE B150 AllOxygen Sensor
80-78 DODGE B200 AllOxygen Sensor
87-81 DODGE B250 AllOxygen Sensor
80-78 DODGE B300 AllOxygen Sensor
87-81 DODGE B350 AllOxygen Sensor
87-84 DODGE CARAVAN L4-2.2LOxygen Sensor
87-84 DODGE CARAVAN L4-2.6LOxygen Sensor
1987 DODGE CARAVAN V6-3.0LOxygen Sensor
83-80 DODGE CHALLENGER AllOxygen Sensor
86-83 DODGE CHARGER AllOxygen Sensor
91-80 DODGE COLT AllOxygen Sensor
87-86 DODGE D100 AllOxygen Sensor
79-78 DODGE D100 L6-3.7LOxygen Sensor
79-78 DODGE D100 V8-5.2LOxygen Sensor
79-78 DODGE D100 V8-5.9LOxygen Sensor
1978 DODGE D100 V8-6.6LOxygen Sensor
1978 DODGE D100 V8-7.2LOxygen Sensor
87-81 DODGE D150 AllOxygen Sensor
80-78 DODGE D150 L6-3.7LOxygen Sensor
80-78 DODGE D150 V8-5.2LOxygen Sensor
80-78 DODGE D150 V8-5.9LOxygen Sensor
1978 DODGE D150 V8-6.6LOxygen Sensor
1978 DODGE D150 V8-7.2LOxygen Sensor
80-78 DODGE D200 L6-3.7LOxygen Sensor
80-78 DODGE D200 V8-5.2LOxygen Sensor
80-78 DODGE D200 V8-5.9LOxygen Sensor
1978 DODGE D200 V8-6.6LOxygen Sensor
1978 DODGE D200 V8-7.2LOxygen Sensor
87-81 DODGE D250 AllOxygen Sensor
1978 DODGE D300 L6-3.7LOxygen Sensor
80-78 DODGE D300 V8-5.2LOxygen Sensor
80-78 DODGE D300 V8-5.9LOxygen Sensor
1978 DODGE D300 V8-6.6LOxygen Sensor
1978 DODGE D300 V8-7.2LOxygen Sensor
87-81 DODGE D350 AllOxygen Sensor
86-84 DODGE DAYTONA AllOxygen Sensor
89-80 DODGE DIPLOMAT AllOxygen Sensor
86-85 DODGE LANCER AllOxygen Sensor
1987 DODGE LANCER L4-2.2LOxygen Sensor
87-84 DODGE MINI RAM L4-2.2LOxygen Sensor
87-84 DODGE MINI RAM L4-2.6LOxygen Sensor
83-80 DODGE MIRADA AllOxygen Sensor
87-80 DODGE OMNI AllOxygen Sensor
88-87 DODGE RAIDER AllOxygen Sensor
1989 DODGE RAIDER L4-2.6LOxygen Sensor
89-84 DODGE RAM 50 L4-2.0LOxygen Sensor
85-84 DODGE RAM 50 L4-2.3LOxygen Sensor
89-84 DODGE RAM 50 L4-2.6LOxygen Sensor
87-81 DODGE RAMCHARGER AllOxygen Sensor
80-78 DODGE RAMCHARGER L6-3.7LOxygen Sensor
80-78 DODGE RAMCHARGER V8-5.2LOxygen Sensor
80-78 DODGE RAMCHARGER V8-5.9LOxygen Sensor
1978 DODGE RAMCHARGER V8-6.6LOxygen Sensor
1978 DODGE RAMCHARGER V8-7.2LOxygen Sensor
84-82 DODGE RAMPAGE AllOxygen Sensor
1987 DODGE SHADOW AllOxygen Sensor
81-80 DODGE ST. REGIS AllOxygen Sensor
87-86 DODGE W100 AllOxygen Sensor
87-81 DODGE W150 AllOxygen Sensor
80-78 DODGE W150 L6-3.7LOxygen Sensor
80-78 DODGE W150 V8-5.2LOxygen Sensor
80-78 DODGE W150 V8-5.9LOxygen Sensor
1978 DODGE W150 V8-6.6LOxygen Sensor
1978 DODGE W150 V8-7.2LOxygen Sensor
80-78 DODGE W200 L6-3.7LOxygen Sensor
80-78 DODGE W200 V8-5.2LOxygen Sensor
80-78 DODGE W200 V8-5.9LOxygen Sensor
1978 DODGE W200 V8-6.6LOxygen Sensor
1978 DODGE W200 V8-7.2LOxygen Sensor
87-81 DODGE W250 AllOxygen Sensor
1978 DODGE W300 L6-3.7LOxygen Sensor
1978 DODGE W300 V8-5.2LOxygen Sensor
1980 DODGE W300 V8-5.2LOxygen Sensor
80-78 DODGE W300 V8-5.9LOxygen Sensor
1978 DODGE W300 V8-6.6LOxygen Sensor
1978 DODGE W300 V8-7.2LOxygen Sensor
87-81 DODGE W350 AllOxygen Sensor
89-88 EAGLE MEDALLION AllOxygen Sensor
1988 EAGLE PREMIER L4-2.5LOxygen Sensor
91-90 EAGLE SUMMIT AllOxygen Sensor
94-93 EAGLE TALON L4-1.8LOxygen Sensor
1991 EAGLE TALON L4-2.0LOxygen Sensor
81-79 FIAT BRAVA AllOxygen Sensor
81-79 FIAT STRADA AllOxygen Sensor
82-79 FIAT X-1/9 AllOxygen Sensor
1983 FIAT X-1/9 L4-1.5LOxygen Sensor
1983 FIAT X-1/9 L4-2.0LOxygen Sensor
94-89 GEO METRO AllOxygen Sensor
1989 GEO SPECTRUM AllOxygen Sensor
91-90 GEO STORM AllOxygen Sensor
1993 GEO STORM L4-1.6LOxygen Sensor
1992 GEO STORM L4-1.8LOxygen Sensor
86-80 GMC C1500 AllOxygen Sensor
93-88 GMC C1500 V6-4.3LOxygen Sensor
95-88 GMC C1500 V8-5.0LOxygen Sensor
95-88 GMC C1500 V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
86-80 GMC C1500 SUBURBAN AllOxygen Sensor
1995 GMC C1500 SUBURBAN V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
93-92 GMC C1500 SUBURBAN V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
86-80 GMC C2500 AllOxygen Sensor
93-88 GMC C2500 V6-4.3LOxygen Sensor
95-88 GMC C2500 V8-5.0LOxygen Sensor
95-88 GMC C2500 V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
95-91 GMC C2500 V8-7.4LOxygen Sensor
86-80 GMC C2500 SUBURBAN AllOxygen Sensor
1995 GMC C2500 SUBURBAN V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
93-92 GMC C2500 SUBURBAN V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
1995 GMC C2500 SUBURBAN V8-7.4LOxygen Sensor
93-92 GMC C2500 SUBURBAN V8-7.4LOxygen Sensor
86-80 GMC C3500 AllOxygen Sensor
95-88 GMC C3500 V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
95-88 GMC C3500 V8-7.4LOxygen Sensor
84-82 GMC CABALLERO AllOxygen Sensor
87-86 GMC CABALLERO AllOxygen Sensor
1985 GMC CABALLERO V6-4.3LOxygen Sensor
81-79 GMC CABALLERO V8-4.4LOxygen Sensor
1985 GMC CABALLERO V8-5.0LOxygen Sensor
81-79 GMC CABALLERO V8-5.0LOxygen Sensor
1979 GMC CABALLERO V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
86-80 GMC G1500 AllOxygen Sensor
93-87 GMC G1500 V6-4.3LOxygen Sensor
94-87 GMC G1500 V8-5.0LOxygen Sensor
93-87 GMC G1500 V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
86-80 GMC G2500 AllOxygen Sensor
93-87 GMC G2500 V6-4.3LOxygen Sensor
94-87 GMC G2500 V8-5.0LOxygen Sensor
95-87 GMC G2500 V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
86-80 GMC G3500 AllOxygen Sensor
93-87 GMC G3500 V6-4.3LOxygen Sensor
95-87 GMC G3500 V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
95-88 GMC G3500 V8-7.4LOxygen Sensor
86-80 GMC JIMMY AllOxygen Sensor
94-92 GMC JIMMY V6-4.3LOxygen Sensor
1987 GMC JIMMY V8-5.0LOxygen Sensor
91-87 GMC JIMMY V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
86-80 GMC K1500 AllOxygen Sensor
93-88 GMC K1500 V6-4.3LOxygen Sensor
95-88 GMC K1500 V8-5.0LOxygen Sensor
95-88 GMC K1500 V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
86-80 GMC K1500 SUBURBAN AllOxygen Sensor
1995 GMC K1500 SUBURBAN V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
93-92 GMC K1500 SUBURBAN V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
86-80 GMC K2500 AllOxygen Sensor
93-88 GMC K2500 V6-4.3LOxygen Sensor
95-88 GMC K2500 V8-5.0LOxygen Sensor
95-88 GMC K2500 V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
95-91 GMC K2500 V8-7.4LOxygen Sensor
86-80 GMC K2500 SUBURBAN AllOxygen Sensor
1995 GMC K2500 SUBURBAN V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
93-92 GMC K2500 SUBURBAN V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
1995 GMC K2500 SUBURBAN V8-7.4LOxygen Sensor
93-92 GMC K2500 SUBURBAN V8-7.4LOxygen Sensor
86-80 GMC K3500 AllOxygen Sensor
95-88 GMC K3500 V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
95-88 GMC K3500 V8-7.4LOxygen Sensor
1987 GMC P2500 L6-4.8LOxygen Sensor
1989 GMC P2500 L6-4.8LOxygen Sensor
89-87 GMC P2500 V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
89-87 GMC P3500 L6-4.8LOxygen Sensor
91-90 GMC P3500 V6-4.3LOxygen Sensor
95-87 GMC P3500 V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
97-87 GMC P3500 V8-7.4LOxygen Sensor
1987 GMC R1500 V6-4.3LOxygen Sensor
1987 GMC R1500 V8-5.0LOxygen Sensor
1987 GMC R1500 V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
1987 GMC R1500 SUBURBAN V8-5.0LOxygen Sensor
91-87 GMC R1500 SUBURBAN V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
88-87 GMC R2500 L6-4.8LOxygen Sensor
1987 GMC R2500 V8-5.0LOxygen Sensor
89-87 GMC R2500 V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
89-87 GMC R2500 V8-7.4LOxygen Sensor
91-87 GMC R2500 SUBURBAN V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
91-87 GMC R2500 SUBURBAN V8-7.4LOxygen Sensor
88-87 GMC R3500 L6-4.8LOxygen Sensor
91-87 GMC R3500 V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
91-87 GMC R3500 V8-7.4LOxygen Sensor
90-82 GMC S15 AllOxygen Sensor
91-83 GMC S15 JIMMY AllOxygen Sensor
93-85 GMC SAFARI AllOxygen Sensor
1991 GMC SYCLONE AllOxygen Sensor
93-92 GMC TYPHOON AllOxygen Sensor
1987 GMC V1500 V6-4.3LOxygen Sensor
1987 GMC V1500 V8-5.0LOxygen Sensor
1987 GMC V1500 V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
91-87 GMC V1500 SUBURBAN V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
1987 GMC V2500 L6-4.8LOxygen Sensor
1987 GMC V2500 V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
91-87 GMC V2500 SUBURBAN V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
88-87 GMC V3500 L6-4.8LOxygen Sensor
91-87 GMC V3500 V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
91-87 GMC V3500 V8-7.4LOxygen Sensor
95-92 GMC YUKON V8-5.7LOxygen Sensor
92-86 HYUNDAI EXCEL AllOxygen Sensor
92-91 HYUNDAI SCOUPE AllOxygen Sensor
1989 HYUNDAI SONATA AllOxygen Sensor
91-90 HYUNDAI SONATA L4-2.4LOxygen Sensor
91-89 ISUZU AMIGO AllOxygen Sensor
93-92 ISUZU AMIGO L4-2.3LOxygen Sensor
00-96 ISUZU HOMBRE L4-2.2LOxygen Sensor
89-81 ISUZU I-MARK AllOxygen Sensor
91-83 ISUZU IMPULSE AllOxygen Sensor
92-82 ISUZU PICKUP AllOxygen Sensor
95-93 ISUZU PICKUP L4-2.3LOxygen Sensor
1993 ISUZU PICKUP L4-2.6LOxygen Sensor
94-93 ISUZU PICKUP V6-3.1LOxygen Sensor
92-91 ISUZU RODEO AllOxygen Sensor
1991 ISUZU STYLUS AllOxygen Sensor
1992 ISUZU STYLUS L4-1.6LOxygen Sensor
91-84 ISUZU TROOPER AllOxygen Sensor
86-78 JAGUAR XJ6 AllOxygen Sensor
1987 JAGUAR XJ6 L6-4.2LOxygen Sensor
83-80 JAGUAR XJS AllOxygen Sensor
86-84 JEEP CHEROKEE L4-2.5LOxygen Sensor
1981 JEEP CHEROKEE L6-4.2LOxygen Sensor
1983 JEEP CHEROKEE L6-4.2LOxygen Sensor
86-84 JEEP CHEROKEE V6-2.8LOxygen Sensor
1983 JEEP CJ5 AllOxygen Sensor
82-80 JEEP CJ5 L6-4.2LOxygen Sensor
86-83 JEEP CJ7 AllOxygen Sensor
82-80 JEEP CJ7 L6-4.2LOxygen Sensor
1986 JEEP COMANCHE L4-2.5LOxygen Sensor
1986 JEEP COMANCHE V6-2.8LOxygen Sensor
90-87 JEEP GRAND WAGONEER AllOxygen Sensor
86-84 JEEP GRAND WAGONEER L6-4.2LOxygen Sensor
1984 JEEP GRAND WAGONEER L6-4.6LOxygen Sensor
86-85 JEEP GRAND WAGONEER V8-5.9LOxygen Sensor
87-81 JEEP J10 L6-4.2LOxygen Sensor
85-83 JEEP SCRAMBLER AllOxygen Sensor
82-81 JEEP SCRAMBLER L6-4.2LOxygen Sensor
86-84 JEEP WAGONEER L4-2.5LOxygen Sensor
83-81 JEEP WAGONEER L6-4.2LOxygen Sensor
86-84 JEEP WAGONEER V6-2.8LOxygen Sensor
1987 JEEP WRANGLER L4-2.5LOxygen Sensor
90-87 JEEP WRANGLER L6-4.2LOxygen Sensor
1994 KIA SEPHIA AllOxygen Sensor
1995 KIA SEPHIA L4-1.6LOxygen Sensor
93-82 OLDSMOBILE 98 AllOxygen Sensor
93-92 OLDSMOBILE ACHIEVA AllOxygen Sensor
95-94 OLDSMOBILE ACHIEVA L4-2.3LOxygen Sensor
98-96 OLDSMOBILE ACHIEVA L4-2.4LOxygen Sensor
1999 OLDSMOBILE ALERO L4-2.4LOxygen Sensor
1991 OLDSMOBILE BRAVADA AllOxygen Sensor
87-85 OLDSMOBILE CALAIS AllOxygen Sensor
86-82 OLDSMOBILE CUSTOM CRUISER AllOxygen Sensor
84-82 OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS CALAIS AllOxygen Sensor
91-88 OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS CALAIS AllOxygen Sensor
93-82 OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS CIERA AllOxygen Sensor
96-94 OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS CIERA L4-2.2LOxygen Sensor
83-82 OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS CRUISER AllOxygen Sensor
89-82 OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS SUPREME AllOxygen Sensor
92-91 OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS SUPREME AllOxygen Sensor
1993 OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS SUPREME V6-3.1LOxygen Sensor
1993 OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS SUPREME V6-3.4LOxygen Sensor
91-82 OLDSMOBILE DELTA 88 AllOxygen Sensor
88-82 OLDSMOBILE FIRENZA AllOxygen Sensor
84-82 OLDSMOBILE OMEGA AllOxygen Sensor
92-90 OLDSMOBILE SILHOUETTE AllOxygen Sensor
94-93 OLDSMOBILE SILHOUETTE V6-3.1LOxygen Sensor
85-82 OLDSMOBILE TORONADO AllOxygen Sensor
92-87 OLDSMOBILE TORONADO AllOxygen Sensor
84-80 PEUGEOT 505 AllOxygen Sensor
86-85 PEUGEOT 505 L4-2.0LOxygen Sensor
1989 PEUGEOT 505 L4-2.2LOxygen Sensor
1980 PLYMOUTH ARROW AllOxygen Sensor
82-81 PLYMOUTH ARROW PICKUP AllOxygen Sensor
1986 PLYMOUTH CARAVELLE AllOxygen Sensor
1985 PLYMOUTH CARAVELLE L4-2.2LOxygen Sensor
1987 PLYMOUTH CARAVELLE L4-2.2LOxygen Sensor
1985 PLYMOUTH CARAVELLE L4-2.6LOxygen Sensor
1985 PLYMOUTH CARAVELLE V8-5.2LOxygen Sensor
1987 PLYMOUTH CARAVELLE V8-5.2LOxygen Sensor
82-80 PLYMOUTH CHAMP L4-1.4LOxygen Sensor
82-80 PLYMOUTH CHAMP L4-1.6LOxygen Sensor
89-83 PLYMOUTH COLT AllOxygen Sensor
91-90 PLYMOUTH COLT L4-1.5LOxygen Sensor
1990 PLYMOUTH COLT L4-1.6LOxygen Sensor
1990 PLYMOUTH COLT L4-1.8LOxygen Sensor
1991 PLYMOUTH COLT L4-2.0LOxygen Sensor
86-84 PLYMOUTH CONQUEST AllOxygen Sensor
89-80 PLYMOUTH GRAN FURY AllOxygen Sensor
87-80 PLYMOUTH HORIZON AllOxygen Sensor
91-90 PLYMOUTH LASER L4-1.8LOxygen Sensor
94-93 PLYMOUTH LASER L4-1.8LOxygen Sensor
1986 PLYMOUTH RELIANT AllOxygen Sensor
85-81 PLYMOUTH RELIANT L4-2.2LOxygen Sensor
85-81 PLYMOUTH RELIANT L4-2.6LOxygen Sensor
83-80 PLYMOUTH SAPPORO AllOxygen Sensor
81-80 PLYMOUTH TRAILDUSTER AllOxygen Sensor
80-79 PLYMOUTH VOLARE AllOxygen Sensor
87-84 PLYMOUTH VOYAGER L4-2.2LOxygen Sensor
87-84 PLYMOUTH VOYAGER L4-2.6LOxygen Sensor
91-82 PONTIAC 6000 AllOxygen Sensor
93-81 PONTIAC BONNEVILLE AllOxygen Sensor
1981 PONTIAC CATALINA AllOxygen Sensor
88-84 PONTIAC FIERO AllOxygen Sensor
82-81 PORSCHE 911 AllOxygen Sensor
1983 PORSCHE 911 H6-3.0LOxygen Sensor
82-80 PORSCHE 924 AllOxygen Sensor
82-80 PORSCHE 928 AllOxygen Sensor
84-83 PORSCHE 944 AllOxygen Sensor
87-83 RENAULT ALLIANCE AllOxygen Sensor
86-84 RENAULT ENCORE AllOxygen Sensor
85-82 RENAULT FUEGO AllOxygen Sensor
1984 RENAULT FUEGO L4-1.6LOxygen Sensor
1984 RENAULT FUEGO L4-2.2LOxygen Sensor
83-80 RENAULT LECAR AllOxygen Sensor
86-81 RENAULT R18I AllOxygen Sensor
87-83 SUBARU BRAT AllOxygen Sensor
87-83 SUBARU DL AllOxygen Sensor
87-83 SUBARU GL AllOxygen Sensor
94-87 SUBARU JUSTY AllOxygen Sensor
94-90 SUBARU LOYALE AllOxygen Sensor
87-86 SUBARU RX AllOxygen Sensor
87-85 SUBARU XT AllOxygen Sensor
89-88 SUBARU XT H4-1.8LOxygen Sensor
95-86 SUZUKI SAMURAI AllOxygen Sensor
90-89 SUZUKI SIDEKICK AllOxygen Sensor
91-89 SUZUKI SWIFT AllOxygen Sensor
94-92 SUZUKI SWIFT L4-1.3LOxygen Sensor
81-80 TRIUMPH TR7 AllOxygen Sensor
80-77 VOLVO 242 AllOxygen Sensor
84-81 VOLVO 242 L4-2.1LOxygen Sensor
84-83 VOLVO 242 L4-2.3LOxygen Sensor
80-77 VOLVO 244 AllOxygen Sensor
85-81 VOLVO 244 L4-2.1LOxygen Sensor
84-83 VOLVO 244 L4-2.3LOxygen Sensor
80-77 VOLVO 245 AllOxygen Sensor
85-81 VOLVO 245 L4-2.1LOxygen Sensor
84-83 VOLVO 245 L4-2.3LOxygen Sensor
81-78 VOLVO 262 AllOxygen Sensor
82-78 VOLVO 264 AllOxygen Sensor
81-78 VOLVO 265 AllOxygen Sensor
1983 VOLVO 760 AllOxygen Sensor
1986 VOLVO 760 L4-2.3LOxygen Sensor
1985 VOLVO 760 V6-2.8LOxygen Sensor
1990 YUGO CABRIO AllOxygen Sensor
1990 YUGO GV AllOxygen Sensor
Year Make Model Engine Trim

Year Make Model Engine Trim Notes
1982 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Dodge B300 6.6L 400Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Dodge B200 6.6L 400Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge Aries 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge Aries 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Dodge B300 7.2L 440Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Dodge B200 7.2L 440Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Dodge Challenger 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Dodge B200 6.6L 400Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge Aries 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge Challenger 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Dodge B200 7.2L 440Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Dodge Colt 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge B250 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge Aries 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Dodge Aries 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge B250 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge Aries 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Dodge B250 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Dodge Aspen 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge Aries 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Dodge B250 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Dodge Aspen 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge B250 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge B150 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge B250 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge B150 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Dodge B250 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Dodge Aries 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge B150 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Dodge B250 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Dodge Aries 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge Challenger 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Dodge B200 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Dodge Challenger 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Premium Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Dodge B200 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge B250 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Dodge Colt 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Dodge Aries 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge B250 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge B250 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge Aries 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Dodge Aspen 5.2L 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge B250 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge Aries 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Dodge Aspen 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge B250 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge B150 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge B250 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Dodge Aries 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Dodge B150 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Dodge B300 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Dodge Aries 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge B150 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Dodge B300 6.6L 400Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge Aries 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Dodge B150 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1979 Dodge B300 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge Aries 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Dodge B200 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1979 Dodge B300 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge Aries 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Dodge B200 6.6L 400Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Dodge B250 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge Aries 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Dodge B250 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge B250 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Dodge Colt 1.4L 1410CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge B250 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Dodge Aspen 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Dodge B250 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Dodge Aspen 5.2L 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge Aries 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Dodge B250 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Dodge B150 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Dodge B300 7.2L 440Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge B150 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Dodge B300 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Dodge B150 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Dodge Caravan 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Mini Passenger Van 3-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Dodge B200 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Dodge Caravan 3.0L 2972CC 181Cu. In. V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Mini Passenger Van 3-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Dodge B200 7.2L 440Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge Challenger 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Premium Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Dodge B200 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge Challenger 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Premium Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Dodge B200 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Dodge B200 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge Aries 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge Aries 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge Aries 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Dodge Aries 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge Aries 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Dodge Aries 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge Aries 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 GMC K2500 Suburban 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Sport Utility 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1986 GMC K2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Sport Utility 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1986 GMC K2500 Suburban 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Sport Utility 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1992 GMC K2500 Suburban 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1992 GMC K2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1993 GMC K2500 Suburban 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1995 GMC K2500 Suburban 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1981 Volkswagen Rabbit Convertible 1.7L 1715CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Toyota Camry 3.0L 2959CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Fed Emissions
1982 Audi 4000 1.7L 1715CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/(1) 16 3/4" Wire; w/(1) 28 3/4" Wire
2000 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DX Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Fed Emissions
1982 Volkswagen Rabbit Convertible 1.7L 1715CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Audi 4000 1.7L 1715CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/(1) 28 3/4" Wire
1995 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DX Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Fed Emissions
1989 Volkswagen Cabriolet 1.8L 1780CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Wolfsburg Edition Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Nissan Pulsar NX 1.5L 1488CC l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Turbo Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Volkswagen Cabriolet 1.8L 1780CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DX Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Fed Emissions
1990 Audi 100 2.3L 2309CC l5 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Volkswagen Cabriolet 1.8L 1780CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Isuzu Amigo 2.6L 2559CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Audi 100 2.8L 2771CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated CS Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Audi Coupe 2.3L 2309CC l5 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door 1 Wire; 3 Wires; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Isuzu Amigo 2.6L 2559CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Audi 100 2.8L 2771CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Isuzu Amigo 2.6L 2559CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XS Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Volkswagen Fox 1.8L 1780CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Audi 100 Quattro 2.8L 2771CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated CS Sedan 4-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Audi 100 2.3L 2309CC l5 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Isuzu Amigo 2.6L 2559CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XS Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Lexus GS300 3.0L 2997CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Downstream;; w/Fed Emissions
1989 Audi 100 2.3L 2309CC l5 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated E Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1996 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Toyota Camry 3.0L 2959CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1997 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
2000 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DX Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1998 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Toyota Camry 3.0L 2959CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DX Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Fed Emissions
1980 Volkswagen Scirocco 1.6L 1588CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Audi 4000 1.7L 1715CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/(1) 28 3/4" Wire
1983 Audi Coupe 2.2L 2144CC l5 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/(1) 28 3/4" Wire
1983 Volkswagen Rabbit Convertible 1.7L 1715CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Audi 100 Quattro 2.3L 2309CC l5 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Fed Emissions
1991 Audi 100 2.3L 2309CC l5 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Audi Coupe 2.2L 2226CC l5 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/(1) 28 3/4" Wire
1992 Audi 100 Quattro 2.8L 2771CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated CS Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Volkswagen Cabriolet 1.8L 1780CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Audi 100 2.8L 2771CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Volkswagen Quantum 2.2L 2226CC l5 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Lexus GS300 3.0L 2997CC l6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Downstream;; w/Fed Emissions
1995 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Fed Emissions
1988 Volkswagen Cabriolet 1.8L 1780CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Eagle Summit 1.5L 1468CC 90Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated ES Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Toyota Camry 3.0L 2959CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1992 Toyota Camry 3.0L 2959CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1989 Audi 100 Quattro 2.3L 2309CC l5 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1989 Volkswagen Cabriolet 1.8L 1780CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Toyota Camry 3.0L 2959CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Fed Emissions
1994 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DX Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Fed Emissions
1994 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Fed Emissions
1991 Isuzu Amigo 2.6L 2559CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Isuzu Amigo 2.6L 2559CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated XS Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1999 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
2000 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1998 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XS Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1999 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Isuzu I-Mark 1.5L 1471CC l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Hatchback 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Isuzu I-Mark 1.5L 1471CC l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged S Hatchback 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Audi 4000 2.2L 2144CC l5 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/(1) 28 3/4" Wire
1981 Audi 5000 2.2L 2144CC l5 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1982 Audi 4000 1.7L 1715CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/(1) 16 3/4" Wire; w/(1) 28 3/4" Wire
1982 Audi 5000 2.2L 2144CC l5 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1987 Volkswagen Cabriolet 1.8L 1780CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Wolfsburg Edition Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Audi Coupe 2.2L 2226CC l5 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Audi 100 2.8L 2771CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated CS Sedan 4-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Audi 100 2.8L 2771CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Saab 900 2.0L 1985CC l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Turbo Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/(1) 29" Wire
1988 Volkswagen Cabriolet 1.8L 1780CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Bestseller Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Eagle Summit 1.6L 1597CC 98Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ES Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated DLX Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1980 Volkswagen Rabbit Convertible 1.6L 1588CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
2000 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Volkswagen Scirocco 1.6L 1588CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1981 Audi 5000 2.2L 2144CC l5 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1988 Isuzu I-Mark 1.5L 1471CC l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged S Hatchback 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Toyota Camry 3.0L 2959CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1988 Volkswagen Cabriolet 1.8L 1780CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Boutique Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Audi Coupe 2.2L 2144CC l5 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/(1) 16 3/4" Wire; w/(1) 28 3/4" Wire
1991 Isuzu Impulse 1.6L 1588CC l4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged RS Hatchback 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Audi 5000 2.2L 2144CC l5 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1993 Toyota Camry 3.0L 2959CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Fed Emissions
1982 Audi Coupe 2.2L 2144CC l5 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/(1) 28 3/4" Wire
1993 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1983 Volkswagen Rabbit Convertible 1.7L 1715CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Wolfsburg Edition Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Volkswagen Cabriolet 1.8L 1780CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Bestseller Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Audi 5000 2.2L 2226CC l5 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream; w/(1) 16 3/4" Wire
1994 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Fed Emissions
1994 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Fed Emissions
1995 Toyota Camry 2.2L 2164CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XLE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Fed Emissions
1989 Volkswagen Cabriolet 1.8L 1780CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Boutique Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Audi 100 Quattro 2.3L 2309CC l5 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Audi 100 2.8L 2771CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Mercury Capri 3.3L 200Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GS Hatchback 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Mercury Capri 4.2L 255Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GS Hatchback 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 GMC S15 Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 GMC S15 Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 GMC S15 Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Timberline Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gypsy Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gypsy Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gypsy Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gypsy Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 GMC S15 Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gypsy Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 GMC S15 Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gypsy Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated High Sierra Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 GMC S15 Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 GMC S15 Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1985 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 GMC S15 Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 GMC S15 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1986 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 GMC S15 Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 GMC S15 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gypsy Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 GMC S15 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; GAS, Standard Trans; Universal Upstream
1987 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 GMC S15 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Ford E-350 Econoline 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Cutaway Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 GMC S15 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated EL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 GMC S15 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Ford E-350 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 LPG OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Cutaway Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 GMC S15 1.9L 119Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Ford E-350 Econoline 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Ford E-350 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 LPG OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 GMC S15 1.9L 119Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.6L 400Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 GMC S15 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Cutaway Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 GMC S15 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.6L 400Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Cutaway Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 GMC S15 Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Timberline Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated High Country Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.6L 400Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Timberline Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.6L 400Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Cutaway Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 GMC S15 Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gypsy Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Sport Utility 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1987 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; GAS, Standard Trans; Universal Upstream
1980 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.9L 420Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Cutaway Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 GMC S15 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Cutaway Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 GMC S15 Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.9L 420Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Cutaway Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Timberline Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Ford E-350 Econoline 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 GMC S15 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gypsy Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Cutaway Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Ford E-350 Econoline 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Cutaway Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 GMC S15 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Ford E-350 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 LPG OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gypsy Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 GMC S15 Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 GMC S15 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gypsy Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 GMC S15 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.6L 400Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.6L 400Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.6L 400Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.6L 400Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Ford E-350 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Cutaway Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated High Country Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 GMC S15 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Cutaway Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Cutaway Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.6L 400Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Ford E-350 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 GMC S15 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Cutaway Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.9L 420Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 GMC S15 Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Timberline Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 GMC S15 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated High Sierra Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; GAS, Standard Trans; Universal Upstream
1988 GMC S15 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; GAS, Standard Trans; Universal Upstream
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 GMC S15 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.6L 400Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.6L 400Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLT Sport Utility 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1989 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gypsy Sport Utility 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Cutaway Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Ford E-350 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Ford E-350 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.6L 400Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Holiday Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Holiday Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1996 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated ES Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated ES Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet G20 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Beauville Extended Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet G20 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Beauville Extended Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Chevrolet K10 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Chevrolet K10 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Holiday Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Chevrolet G20 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Beauville Extended Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Chevrolet G20 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Beauville Extended Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Chevrolet K10 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Chevrolet K10 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated ES Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1996 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet G20 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Beauville Extended Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1989 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Chevrolet K10 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Turbocharged Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Chevrolet K1500 6.5L 395Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cheyenne Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Scottsdale Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet K1500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet K1500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Chevrolet K1500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Chevrolet K1500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Silverado Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1986 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1986 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1986 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1983 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1984 GMC C2500 4.8L 292Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1984 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1985 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1985 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1985 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1985 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1985 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1985 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1986 GMC C2500 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1986 GMC C2500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1984 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1986 GMC C2500 4.8L 292Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1985 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1985 GMC C2500 4.8L 292Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1985 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1985 GMC C2500 4.8L 292Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1985 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1985 GMC C2500 4.8L 292Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1986 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1986 GMC C2500 4.8L 292Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1986 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1986 GMC C2500 4.8L 292Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1986 GMC C2500 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1984 GMC C2500 4.1L 250Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1985 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1985 GMC C2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1985 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1985 GMC C2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1986 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1986 GMC C2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1986 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1983 GMC C2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1984 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1986 GMC C2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1984 GMC C2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1986 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1985 GMC C2500 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1986 GMC C2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1985 GMC C2500 6.2L 379Cu. In. V8 DIESEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1981 Chrysler LeBaron 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Medallion Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Chrysler Town & Country 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Mark Cross Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Chrysler LeBaron 5.2L 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Medallion Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Chrysler LeBaron 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Medallion Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Chrysler LeBaron 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Medallion Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Chrysler LeBaron 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Salon Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Chrysler LeBaron 5.2L 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Salon Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Chrysler LeBaron 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Chrysler LeBaron 5.2L 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Chrysler LeBaron 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Chrysler New Yorker 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hardtop 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Chrysler Town & Country 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Mark Cross Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Chrysler New Yorker 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Chrysler LeBaron 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Chrysler New Yorker 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Chrysler LeBaron 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Chrysler New Yorker 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Chrysler LeBaron 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Chrysler LeBaron 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Mark Cross Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Chrysler LeBaron 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Mark Cross Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Chrysler LeBaron 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Mark Cross Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Chrysler Town & Country 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Mark Cross Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Chrysler LeBaron 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Mark Cross Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Dodge B100 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Dodge B100 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge 400 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge 400 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge 400 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge 400 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge 400 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Chrysler LeBaron 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Medallion Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Chrysler LeBaron 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Salon Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Chrysler LeBaron 5.2L 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Salon Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Chrysler LeBaron 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Chrysler LeBaron 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Salon Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Chrysler LeBaron 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Chrysler LeBaron 5.2L 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Salon Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Chrysler LeBaron 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Chrysler LeBaron 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Chrysler LeBaron 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Chrysler Town & Country 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Mark Cross Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Chrysler LeBaron 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Mark Cross Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Chrysler LeBaron 5.2L 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Chrysler LeBaron 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Mark Cross Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Chrysler New Yorker 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Chrysler LeBaron 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Mark Cross Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Chrysler New Yorker 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Chrysler LeBaron 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Mark Cross Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Chrysler Newport 5.9L 360Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hardtop 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Chrysler LeBaron 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Medallion Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Chrysler Town & Country 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Mark Cross Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Chrysler LeBaron 5.2L 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Medallion Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Chrysler Town & Country 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Mark Cross Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Chrysler LeBaron 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Medallion Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1979 Dodge B100 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Dodge B100 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge 400 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge 400 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge 400 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge 400 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge 400 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge 400 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Chrysler LeBaron 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Salon Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge 400 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Chrysler LeBaron 5.2L 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Salon Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Chrysler LeBaron 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge 400 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Chrysler LeBaron 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge 400 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Chrysler LeBaron 5.2L 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge 400 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Chrysler New Yorker 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Chrysler New Yorker 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge 400 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Chrysler New Yorker 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge 400 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Chrysler New Yorker 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Chrysler Town & Country 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Mark Cross Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Chrysler Town & Country 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Mark Cross Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Chrysler LeBaron 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Dodge B100 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1979 Dodge B100 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Chrysler LeBaron 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Chrysler LeBaron 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Chrysler LeBaron 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Mark Cross Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Chrysler LeBaron 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Mark Cross Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Chrysler LeBaron 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Medallion Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1980 Chrysler LeBaron 5.2L 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Medallion Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Chrysler LeBaron 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Medallion Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged ES Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge 600 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated ES Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Chrysler LeBaron 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Chrysler LeBaron 5.2L 318Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Medallion Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated ES Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged ES Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Chevrolet Citation II 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Chrysler LeBaron 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Chrysler LeBaron 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Medallion Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Chevrolet Chevette 1.6L 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated CS Hatchback 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated 40th Anniversary Edition Hatchback 2-Door 40th Anniversary Edition; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream
1985 Chevrolet Citation II 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Chrysler LeBaron 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Medallion Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door Available while supplies last; Base; Universal Upstream
1991 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door Available while supplies last; Base; Universal Upstream
1984 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge 600 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged ES Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Chevrolet El Camino 5.0L 305Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge 600 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged ES Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Chevrolet El Camino 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge 600 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Chevrolet Citation II 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge 600 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Chevrolet Citation II 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Chevrolet Citation II 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated X-11 Hatchback 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated ES Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated 35th Anniversary Edition Hatchback 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated ES Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Dodge 400 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge 600 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge 600 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Dodge 600 2.5L 2507CC 153Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Chevrolet Chevette 1.6L 98Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated CS Hatchback 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Chevrolet Citation II 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge 600 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated ES Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Chevrolet Citation II 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1983 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated ES Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Chevrolet Citation II 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated X-11 Hatchback 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge 600 2.6L 2555CC 156Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated ES Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Dodge 600 2.2L 135Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated ES Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door Available while supplies last; Base; Universal Upstream
1993 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door Available while supplies last; Base; Universal Upstream
1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1999 Oldsmobile Alero 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GL Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1999 Oldsmobile Alero 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GLS Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Oldsmobile Calais 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated 500 Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Oldsmobile Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated 500 Convertible 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Oldsmobile Calais 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Oldsmobile Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1999 Oldsmobile Alero 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1999 Oldsmobile Alero 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GX Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Oldsmobile Bravada 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Oldsmobile Calais 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Oldsmobile Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1996 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Oldsmobile Calais 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Oldsmobile Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1992 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1996 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Calais 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated International Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1999 Oldsmobile Alero 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GLS Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Calais 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated International Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Oldsmobile Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1996 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1999 Oldsmobile Alero 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GX Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Oldsmobile Calais 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Supreme Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated International Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Oldsmobile Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Supreme Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated International Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Calais 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Supreme Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated International Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated International Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Oldsmobile Calais 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Supreme Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated International Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated International Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Supreme Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated International Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1995 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated International Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Oldsmobile Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated ES Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Oldsmobile Calais 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Calais 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Oldsmobile Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Supreme Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Calais 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Oldsmobile Calais 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated ES Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Oldsmobile Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Supreme Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Oldsmobile Calais 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Supreme Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Supreme Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated International Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1987 Oldsmobile Calais 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Supreme Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated International Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated International Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated International Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Northland Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 6.6L 400Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Northland Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Northland Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1981 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Northland Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1981 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 6.6L 400Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Northland Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream; w/4 1/4" Wire
1978 Ford F-250 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Northland Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 6.6L 400Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Northland Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 LPG OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Northland Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream; w/4 1/4" Wire
1978 Ford F-250 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Northland Cab & Chassis 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Ranger Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1978 Ford F-250 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Northland Cab & Chassis 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Northland Cab & Chassis 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1986 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1982 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 6.6L 400Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Ranger Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Northland Cab & Chassis 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford E-250 Econoline 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chateau Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 LPG OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Ranger Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1978 Ford F-250 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Northland Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1978 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chateau Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Ranger Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford F-250 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Cab & Chassis 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Ranger Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Ranger Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford F-250 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Cab & Chassis 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Ranger Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford F-250 6.6L 400Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Cab & Chassis 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford F-250 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 LPG OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Cab & Chassis 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1986 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1986 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1978 Ford F-250 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Northland Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chateau Cutaway Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Northland Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chateau Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Ranger Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford F-250 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 LPG OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Northland Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford F-250 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Cab & Chassis 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 6.6L 400Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Northland Cab & Chassis 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Ranger Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Northland Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Northland Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 6.6L 400Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Ranger Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 LPG OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1978 Ford F-250 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Northland Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1984 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1984 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1984 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1985 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream; w/4 1/4" Wire
1982 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1982 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 LPG OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1978 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chateau Cutaway Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1978 Ford E-250 Econoline 7.5L 460Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chateau Cutaway Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1984 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1984 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1985 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1978 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Chateau Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1985 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream; w/4 1/4" Wire
1986 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.9L 300Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1986 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream
1981 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Passenger Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.8L 351Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 GMC Safari 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cargo Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 GMC C2500 4.1L 250Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Grande Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1989 GMC S15 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated High Sierra Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 GMC Safari 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLX Standard Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 GMC S15 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1990 GMC Safari 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLX Extended Passenger Van 3-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1988 GMC S15 4.3L 262Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1989 GMC S15 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sierra Classic Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;
1981 GMC C2500 4.1L 250Cu. In. l6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated High Sierra Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 1 Wire; Available while supplies last; Universal Upstream;; w/Calif Emissions
1987 GMC V3500 7.4L 454Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 4-Door Available while supplies last; GAS; Universal Upstream