New Account |

Buy Retail Now! Contact Wholesale

Division: Ignition
Brand: Herko Automotive
Part Type: Ignition Coil
Part Number: B005
Packaging: Brand New in Manufacturer’s Packaging
Sales Description: IGNITION COIL; GM ALL (86-02); DR39, 1103646, C849, 5C1058; D555, 1103608, 1103646, 8-01103-830-0
Manufacture Number
OEM General Motors 10467067
OEM General Motors 10468391
OEM General Motors 10472401
OEM General Motors 10477602
OEM General Motors 10482928
OEM General Motors 10495121
OEM General Motors 10497771
OEM General Motors 1103646
CarQuest 26221
AutoExtra 515DR39
Airtex 5C1058
Airtex 5C1704
Herko Automotive B005
AcDelco BS3006
Wells C849
AcDelco D539
AcDelco D545
Standard Motor Products DR39
Federated E51P
Federated E51SB
AcDelco E530C
GP Sorensen GC411
Delphi GN10123
Delphi GN10150
Delphi GN10161
Echlin IC30
Echlin IC39
YearMakeModelEngineNotes
1986 Oldsmobile Delta 88 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1987 Buick Somerset 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged
1987 Oldsmobile Firenza 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1986-1987 Buick Electra 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1987 Oldsmobile Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1986-1988 Oldsmobile Delta 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1987-1988 Pontiac Fiero 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1986-1988 Buick Century 2.8L 2835CC 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1987-1988 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1987-1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1987-1988 Oldsmobile Firenza 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1988 Buick Regal 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1986-1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1987-1988 Oldsmobile Firenza 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1986-1988 Buick Century 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1987-1988 Cadillac Cimarron 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1987-1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1988-1989 Pontiac Grand Prix 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1987-1989 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1987-1989 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1986-1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1987-1989 Pontiac 6000 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1987-1989 Pontiac Tempest 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS Naturally Aspirated
1986-1989 Buick Century 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1987-1989 Chevrolet Beretta 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1987-1989 Chevrolet Corsica 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1987-1989 Chevrolet Corsica 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1988-1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1987-1989 Pontiac Tempest 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated
1987-1989 Chevrolet Beretta 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1987-1989 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1990 Chevrolet Celebrity 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1987-1990 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1989-1990 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Turbocharged
1988-1991 Pontiac 6000 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1990-1991 Pontiac Tempest 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated
1991 Buick Reatta 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1990-1991 Chevrolet Beretta 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1991 Isuzu Impulse 1.6L 1588CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1987-1991 Pontiac 6000 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1990-1991 Pontiac Grand Prix 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991 Buick Skylark 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1990-1991 Chevrolet Corsica 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1989-1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1987-1991 Pontiac Grand Am 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1990-1991 Pontiac Tempest 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS Naturally Aspirated
1987-1991 Buick Skylark 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1990-1991 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1988-1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1986-1992 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1986-1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1991-1992 Isuzu Impulse 1.6L 1588CC l4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged
1986-1992 Oldsmobile Toronado 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1990-1992 Chevrolet Lumina 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1987-1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1993 Cadillac Allante 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992-1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1992-1993 Pontiac Grand Am 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1989-1993 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated
1989-1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1989-1993 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 2.2L 2180CC 133Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1989-1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1990-1994 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1991-1994 Pontiac Sunbird 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1987-1994 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1993-1994 Pontiac Firebird 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1994-1995 Pontiac Grand Am 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1990-1995 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994-1995 Honda Passport 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992-1995 Isuzu Trooper 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992-1995 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1990-1995 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1992-1995 Chevrolet Lumina APV 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1992-1995 Isuzu Trooper 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992-1995 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged
1992-1995 Pontiac Trans Sport 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1993-1995 Chevrolet Camaro 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1994-1995 Chevrolet LLV 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1993-1995 Isuzu Rodeo 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995 Oldsmobile 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged
1991-1996 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989-1996 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1990-1996 Chevrolet Beretta 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1996 Chevrolet Lumina APV 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1995-1996 Oldsmobile Cutlass 3.1L 3097CC 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1991-1996 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993-1996 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1992-1996 Chevrolet Beretta 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1990-1996 Chevrolet Corsica 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1986-1996 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1994-1996 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1996 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 4565CC 279Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992-1996 Chevrolet Corsica 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1995-1996 Chevrolet Lumina Van 3.8L 3800CC 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1993-1996 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1995-1997 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991-1997 Chevrolet Lumina 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1986-1997 Buick Riviera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1989-1997 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1997-1998 Oldsmobile Regency 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1994-1998 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1994-1998 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1997-1998 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 3136CC 191Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1995-1999 Buick Riviera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged
1993-1999 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994-1999 Oldsmobile 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1998-1999 Oldsmobile Intrigue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1996-1999 Pontiac Trans Sport 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1993-1999 Cadillac Eldorado 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995-1999 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1997-1999 Oldsmobile Cutlass 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1996-1999 Oldsmobile LSS 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged
1994-1999 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998-1999 Chevrolet Lumina 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1995-1999 Oldsmobile Aurora 4.0L 244Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996-1999 Oldsmobile LSS 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1999-2000 Shelby Series 1 4.0L 4000CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996-2000 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1999-2000 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 BI-FUEL OHV Naturally Aspirated
1992-2001 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1997-2001 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3791CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997-2001 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 3350CC 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1990-2001 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
2000-2002 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated
1995-2002 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
2000-2002 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated
2002 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2200CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2002 Pontiac Sunfire 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995-2002 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1995-2002 Pontiac Firebird 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
2002 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2198CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989-2003 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1997-2003 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 3136CC 191Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1992-2003 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged
1997-2003 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1994-2003 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1994-2003 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1999-2004 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1990-2004 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1997-2004 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged
1996-2004 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1998-2005 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
2001-2005 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1999-2005 Pontiac Montana 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1991-2005 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
2000-2005 Chevrolet Impala 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
2000-2005 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1997-2005 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1987-2005 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1986-2005 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
2002-2005 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
2004-2005 Chevrolet Impala 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged
2004-2005 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged
2001-2005 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 3350CC 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1994-2005 Buick Century 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1991-2005 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged
2000-2005 Chevrolet Impala 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1997-2007 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged
1997-2008 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
2006-2008 Buick Lucerne 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
2005-2009 Buick LaCrosse 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
2005-2009 Buick Allure 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
Year Make Model Engine Trim

Year Make Model Engine Trim Notes
2009 Buick Allure 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Sedan 4-Door
2009 Buick Allure 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CXL Sedan 4-Door
2009 Buick LaCrosse 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Sedan 4-Door
2009 Buick LaCrosse 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CXL Sedan 4-Door
2008 Buick Allure 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Sedan 4-Door
2008 Buick Allure 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CXL Sedan 4-Door
2008 Buick LaCrosse 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Sedan 4-Door
2008 Buick LaCrosse 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CXL Sedan 4-Door
2008 Buick Lucerne 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Sedan 4-Door
2008 Buick Lucerne 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CXL Sedan 4-Door
2008 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2007 Buick Allure 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Sedan 4-Door
2007 Buick Allure 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CXL Sedan 4-Door
2007 Buick LaCrosse 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Sedan 4-Door
2007 Buick LaCrosse 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CXL Sedan 4-Door
2007 Buick Lucerne 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Sedan 4-Door
2007 Buick Lucerne 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CXL Sedan 4-Door
2007 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2007 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GT Sedan 4-Door
2006 Buick Allure 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Sedan 4-Door
2006 Buick Allure 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CXL Sedan 4-Door
2006 Buick LaCrosse 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Sedan 4-Door
2006 Buick LaCrosse 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CXL Sedan 4-Door
2006 Buick Lucerne 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Sedan 4-Door
2006 Buick Lucerne 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CXL Sedan 4-Door
2006 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2006 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GT Sedan 4-Door
2005 Buick Allure 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Sedan 4-Door
2005 Buick Allure 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CXL Sedan 4-Door
2005 Buick Century 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
2005 Buick Century 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
2005 Buick Century 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Edition Sedan 4-Door
2005 Buick LaCrosse 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Sedan 4-Door
2005 Buick LaCrosse 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CXL Sedan 4-Door
2005 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
2005 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
2005 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2005 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Ultra Sedan 4-Door
2005 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Plus Sport Utility 4-Door
2005 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Sport Utility 4-Door
2005 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CXL Sport Utility 4-Door
2005 Chevrolet Impala 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2005 Chevrolet Impala 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2005 Chevrolet Impala 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
2005 Chevrolet Impala 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SS Sedan 4-Door
2005 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Coupe 2-Door
2005 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Coupe 2-Door
2005 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SS Coupe 2-Door
2005 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2005 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2005 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Plus Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2005 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
2005 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 3350CC 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
2005 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Rally Sport Utility 4-Door
2005 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
2005 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sedan 4-Door
2005 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2005 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
2005 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GTP Sedan 4-Door
2005 Pontiac Montana 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Cargo Van 4-Door
2005 Pontiac Montana 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2004 Buick Century 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
2004 Buick Century 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
2004 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
2004 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
2004 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2004 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Ultra Sedan 4-Door
2004 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GS Sedan 4-Door
2004 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
2004 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Sport Utility 4-Door
2004 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CXL Sport Utility 4-Door
2004 Chevrolet Impala 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2004 Chevrolet Impala 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2004 Chevrolet Impala 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
2004 Chevrolet Impala 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SS Sedan 4-Door
2004 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Coupe 2-Door
2004 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SS Coupe 2-Door
2004 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SS Coupe 2-Door
2004 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2004 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2004 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2004 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Plus Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2004 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Coupe 2-Door
2004 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 4-Door
2004 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Coupe 2-Door
2004 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Sedan 4-Door
2004 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2004 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2004 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Premiere Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2004 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
2004 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 3350CC 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
2004 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Rally Sport Utility 4-Door
2004 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
2004 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sedan 4-Door
2004 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT1 Sedan 4-Door
2004 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT2 Sedan 4-Door
2004 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GTP Sedan 4-Door
2004 Pontiac Montana 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Cargo Van 4-Door
2004 Pontiac Montana 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2003 Buick Century 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
2003 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
2003 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
2003 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2003 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Ultra Sedan 4-Door
2003 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GS Sedan 4-Door
2003 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
2003 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Plus Sport Utility 4-Door
2003 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Sport Utility 4-Door
2003 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CXL Plus Sport Utility 4-Door
2003 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CXL Sport Utility 4-Door
2003 Chevrolet Impala 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2003 Chevrolet Impala 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2003 Chevrolet Impala 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
2003 Chevrolet Impala 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sport Sedan 4-Door
2003 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2003 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 3136CC 191Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2003 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
2003 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Competition Coupe 2-Door
2003 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Coupe 2-Door
2003 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sport Coupe 2-Door
2003 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SS Coupe 2-Door
2003 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SS High Sport Coupe 2-Door
2003 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SS Pace Car Coupe 2-Door
2003 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door
2003 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2003 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2003 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door
2003 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2003 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2003 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Xtreme Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2003 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Xtreme Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2003 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2003 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2003 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2003 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Plus Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2003 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Value Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2003 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Warner Bros. Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2003 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2003 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2003 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door
2003 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2003 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2003 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Coupe 2-Door
2003 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 4-Door
2003 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Coupe 2-Door
2003 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Sedan 4-Door
2003 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GX Coupe 2-Door
2003 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GX Sedan 4-Door
2003 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2003 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2003 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Premiere Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2003 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
2003 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 3350CC 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
2003 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 3350CC 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated V Sport Utility 4-Door
2003 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
2003 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sedan 4-Door
2003 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SSEi Sedan 4-Door
2003 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
2003 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
2003 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GTP Coupe 2-Door
2003 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GTP Sedan 4-Door
2003 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
2003 Pontiac Montana 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Cargo Van 4-Door
2003 Pontiac Montana 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2002 Buick Century 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
2002 Buick Century 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
2002 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
2002 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
2002 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2002 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Ultra Sedan 4-Door
2002 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GS Sedan 4-Door
2002 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
2002 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Plus Sport Utility 4-Door
2002 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CX Sport Utility 4-Door
2002 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CXL Plus Sport Utility 4-Door
2002 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CXL Sport Utility 4-Door
2002 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
2002 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
2002 Chevrolet Impala 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2002 Chevrolet Impala 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2002 Chevrolet Impala 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
2002 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2002 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 3136CC 191Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2002 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
2002 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 3136CC 191Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
2002 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Coupe 2-Door
2002 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SS 35th Anniversary Edition Coupe 2-Door
2002 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SS Coupe 2-Door
2002 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SS Dale Earnhardt Signature Edition Coupe 2-Door
2002 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door
2002 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2002 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2002 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2002 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door
2002 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2002 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2002 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Xtreme Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2002 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Xtreme Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2002 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2002 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2002 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2002 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Plus Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2002 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Value Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2002 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Warner Bros. Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2002 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2002 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2002 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door
2002 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2002 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2002 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Coupe 2-Door
2002 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 4-Door
2002 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Coupe 2-Door
2002 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Sedan 4-Door
2002 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GX Coupe 2-Door
2002 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GX Sedan 4-Door
2002 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2002 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2002 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Premiere Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2002 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
2002 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 3350CC 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
2002 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 3350CC 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated V Sport Utility 4-Door
2002 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
2002 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sedan 4-Door
2002 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SSEi Sedan 4-Door
2002 Pontiac Firebird 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
2002 Pontiac Firebird 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
2002 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
2002 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
2002 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GTP Coupe 2-Door
2002 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GTP Sedan 4-Door
2002 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
2002 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
2002 Pontiac Montana 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Cargo Van 4-Door
2002 Pontiac Montana 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2002 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2200CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
2002 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
2002 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2198CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
2002 Pontiac Sunfire 2.4L 2392CC 146Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
2002 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
2002 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2198CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
2002 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
2002 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2198CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
2001 Buick Century 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
2001 Buick Century 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
2001 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
2001 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
2001 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2001 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Ultra Sedan 4-Door
2001 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GS Sedan 4-Door
2001 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
2001 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
2001 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
2001 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
2001 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2001 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
2001 Chevrolet Impala 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2001 Chevrolet Impala 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2001 Chevrolet Impala 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
2001 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2001 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2001 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 3136CC 191Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2001 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
2001 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 3136CC 191Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
2001 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Coupe 2-Door
2001 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SS Coupe 2-Door
2001 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door
2001 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2001 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2001 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2001 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2001 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door
2001 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2001 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2001 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2001 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Xtreme Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2001 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Xtreme Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2001 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Xtreme Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2001 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 3350CC 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2001 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2001 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2001 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Plus Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2001 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Value Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2001 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Warner Bros. Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2001 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2001 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2001 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2001 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2001 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2001 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2001 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door
2001 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2001 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2001 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2001 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Coupe 2-Door
2001 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 4-Door
2001 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Coupe 2-Door
2001 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Sedan 4-Door
2001 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GX Coupe 2-Door
2001 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GX Sedan 4-Door
2001 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2001 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2001 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Premiere Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2001 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
2001 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 3350CC 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sport Utility 4-Door
2001 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sport Utility 4-Door
2001 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
2001 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sedan 4-Door
2001 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SSEi Sedan 4-Door
2001 Pontiac Firebird 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
2001 Pontiac Firebird 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
2001 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3791CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
2001 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
2001 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3791CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
2001 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
2001 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GTP Coupe 2-Door
2001 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GTP Sedan 4-Door
2001 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
2001 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
2001 Pontiac Montana 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Cargo Van 4-Door
2001 Pontiac Montana 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2001 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
2001 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
2000 Buick Century 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
2000 Buick Century 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
2000 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
2000 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
2000 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2000 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Ultra Sedan 4-Door
2000 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GS Sedan 4-Door
2000 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GSE Sedan 4-Door
2000 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
2000 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LSE Sedan 4-Door
2000 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
2000 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
2000 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 BI-FUEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
2000 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
2000 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 BI-FUEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2000 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2000 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
2000 Chevrolet Impala 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2000 Chevrolet Impala 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2000 Chevrolet Impala 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
2000 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2000 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2000 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 3136CC 191Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
2000 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
2000 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 3136CC 191Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
2000 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Coupe 2-Door
2000 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SS Coupe 2-Door
2000 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2000 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2000 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Xtreme Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Xtreme Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Xtreme Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2000 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Xtreme Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2000 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Xtreme Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Xtreme Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2000 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 3350CC 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2000 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2000 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2000 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Plus Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2000 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Value Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2000 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Warner Bros. Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2000 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2000 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2000 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2000 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2000 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2000 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
2000 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
2000 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Coupe 2-Door
2000 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 4-Door
2000 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Coupe 2-Door
2000 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Sedan 4-Door
2000 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GX Coupe 2-Door
2000 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GX Sedan 4-Door
2000 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2000 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2000 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Premiere Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2000 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
2000 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Sedan 4-Door
2000 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SSEi Sedan 4-Door
2000 Pontiac Firebird 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
2000 Pontiac Firebird 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
2000 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3791CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
2000 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
2000 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3791CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
2000 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
2000 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GTP Coupe 2-Door
2000 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GTP Sedan 4-Door
2000 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
2000 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3791CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
2000 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
2000 Pontiac Montana 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Cargo Van 4-Door
2000 Pontiac Montana 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
2000 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
2000 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
2000 Shelby Series 1 4.0L 4000CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1999 Buick Century 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1999 Buick Century 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1999 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1999 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1999 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1999 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Base Sedan 4-Door
1999 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Ultra Sedan 4-Door
1999 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Ultra Sedan 4-Door
1999 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GS Sedan 4-Door
1999 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GS Sedan 4-Door
1999 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1999 Buick Riviera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Base Coupe 2-Door
1999 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 4-Door
1999 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Limousine 4-Door
1999 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1999 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Concours Sedan 4-Door
1999 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated d`Elegance Sedan 4-Door
1999 Cadillac Eldorado 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ESC Coupe 2-Door
1999 Cadillac Eldorado 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ETC Coupe 2-Door
1999 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SLS Sedan 4-Door
1999 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated STS Sedan 4-Door
1999 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1999 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1999 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 BI-FUEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1999 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1999 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 BI-FUEL OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1999 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1999 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1999 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Coupe 2-Door
1999 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1999 Chevrolet Lumina 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1999 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1999 Chevrolet Lumina 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1999 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LTZ Sedan 4-Door
1999 Chevrolet Lumina 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LTZ Sedan 4-Door
1999 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1999 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 3136CC 191Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1999 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1999 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 3136CC 191Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1999 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Indianapolis 500 Pace Car Coupe 2-Door
1999 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Coupe 2-Door
1999 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Coupe 2-Door
1999 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Z34 Coupe 2-Door
1999 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
1999 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Xtreme Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Xtreme Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
1999 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Xtreme Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1999 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1999 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 3350CC 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1999 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1999 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1999 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
1999 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
1999 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1999 Oldsmobile 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated 50th Anniversary Edition Sedan 4-Door
1999 Oldsmobile 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale LS Sedan 4-Door
1999 Oldsmobile 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale Sedan 4-Door
1999 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Coupe 2-Door
1999 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 4-Door
1999 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Coupe 2-Door
1999 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Sedan 4-Door
1999 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GX Coupe 2-Door
1999 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GX Sedan 4-Door
1999 Oldsmobile Aurora 4.0L 244Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1999 Oldsmobile Cutlass 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 4-Door
1999 Oldsmobile Cutlass 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Sedan 4-Door
1999 Oldsmobile Intrigue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 4-Door
1999 Oldsmobile Intrigue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Sedan 4-Door
1999 Oldsmobile Intrigue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GX Sedan 4-Door
1999 Oldsmobile LSS 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1999 Oldsmobile LSS 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Base Sedan 4-Door
1999 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1999 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1999 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GS Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1999 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Premiere Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1999 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1999 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SSE Sedan 4-Door
1999 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SSE Sedan 4-Door
1999 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SSEi Sedan 4-Door
1999 Pontiac Firebird 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1999 Pontiac Firebird 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1999 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3791CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1999 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1999 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3791CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
1999 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
1999 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GTP Coupe 2-Door
1999 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GTP Sedan 4-Door
1999 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1999 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3791CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1999 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1999 Pontiac Montana 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1999 Pontiac Montana 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1999 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1999 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1999 Pontiac Trans Sport 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1999 Pontiac Trans Sport 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1999 Shelby Series 1 4.0L 4000CC V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1998 Buick Century 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1998 Buick Century 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1998 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1998 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1998 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1998 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Ultra Sedan 4-Door
1998 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged 25th Anniversary Edition Sedan 4-Door
1998 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GS Sedan 4-Door
1998 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1998 Buick Riviera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Base Coupe 2-Door
1998 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1998 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 4-Door
1998 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Limousine 4-Door
1998 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1998 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Concours Sedan 4-Door
1998 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated d`Elegance Sedan 4-Door
1998 Cadillac Eldorado 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ESC Coupe 2-Door
1998 Cadillac Eldorado 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ETC Coupe 2-Door
1998 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SLS Sedan 4-Door
1998 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated STS Sedan 4-Door
1998 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1998 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1998 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Lujo Coupe 2-Door
1998 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1998 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1998 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1998 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Coupe 2-Door
1998 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1998 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1998 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LTZ Sedan 4-Door
1998 Chevrolet Lumina 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LTZ Sedan 4-Door
1998 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1998 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1998 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 3136CC 191Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1998 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Coupe 2-Door
1998 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Z34 Coupe 2-Door
1998 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1998 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1998 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
1998 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1998 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1998 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1998 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 3350CC 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1998 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1998 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1998 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 3350CC 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1998 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1998 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1998 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
1998 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1998 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1998 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
1998 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1998 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1998 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1998 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XS Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
1998 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1998 Oldsmobile 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale LS Sedan 4-Door
1998 Oldsmobile 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale Sedan 4-Door
1998 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1998 Oldsmobile Aurora 4.0L 244Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1998 Oldsmobile Cutlass 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1998 Oldsmobile Cutlass 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Sedan 4-Door
1998 Oldsmobile Intrigue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1998 Oldsmobile Intrigue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Sedan 4-Door
1998 Oldsmobile Intrigue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Sedan 4-Door
1998 Oldsmobile LSS 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1998 Oldsmobile LSS 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Base Sedan 4-Door
1998 Oldsmobile Regency 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1998 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1998 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1998 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GS Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1998 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Premiere Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1998 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1998 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SSE Sedan 4-Door
1998 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SSE Sedan 4-Door
1998 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SSEi Sedan 4-Door
1998 Pontiac Firebird 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1998 Pontiac Firebird 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1998 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3791CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1998 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1998 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3791CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
1998 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
1998 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GTP Coupe 2-Door
1998 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GTP Sedan 4-Door
1998 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1998 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 3136CC 191Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1998 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1998 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Convertible 2-Door
1998 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1998 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1998 Pontiac Trans Sport 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1998 Pontiac Trans Sport 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1998 Pontiac Trans Sport 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Montana Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1998 Pontiac Trans Sport 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Montana Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1997 Buick Century 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1997 Buick Century 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1997 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1997 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1997 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1997 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Ultra Sedan 4-Door
1997 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GS Sedan 4-Door
1997 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1997 Buick Riviera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1997 Buick Riviera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Base Coupe 2-Door
1997 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1997 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1997 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Coupe 2-Door
1997 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Sedan 4-Door
1997 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1997 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1997 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Cab & Chassis 4-Door
1997 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Limousine 4-Door
1997 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1997 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Concours Sedan 4-Door
1997 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated d`Elegance Sedan 4-Door
1997 Cadillac Eldorado 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1997 Cadillac Eldorado 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 2-Door
1997 Cadillac Eldorado 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ETC Coupe 2-Door
1997 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SLS Sedan 4-Door
1997 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated STS Sedan 4-Door
1997 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1997 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1997 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Lujo Coupe 2-Door
1997 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Convertible 2-Door
1997 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Coupe 2-Door
1997 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1997 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1997 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Convertible 2-Door
1997 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1997 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Coupe 2-Door
1997 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1997 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1997 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LTZ Sedan 4-Door
1997 Chevrolet Lumina 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LTZ Sedan 4-Door
1997 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1997 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1997 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 3136CC 191Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1997 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Coupe 2-Door
1997 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Z34 Coupe 2-Door
1997 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1997 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1997 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1997 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
1997 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1997 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1997 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1997 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 3350CC 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1997 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1997 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1997 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 3350CC 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1997 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1997 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1997 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
1997 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1997 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1997 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
1997 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1997 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1997 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1997 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1997 Oldsmobile 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale LS Sedan 4-Door
1997 Oldsmobile 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale Sedan 4-Door
1997 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SC Coupe 2-Door
1997 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1997 Oldsmobile Aurora 4.0L 244Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1997 Oldsmobile Cutlass 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1997 Oldsmobile Cutlass 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Sedan 4-Door
1997 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1997 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1997 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1997 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1997 Oldsmobile LSS 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1997 Oldsmobile LSS 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Base Sedan 4-Door
1997 Oldsmobile Regency 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1997 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1997 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1997 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1997 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GL Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1997 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1997 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GLS Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1997 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1997 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SE Sedan 4-Door
1997 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SSE Sedan 4-Door
1997 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SSE Sedan 4-Door
1997 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SSEi Sedan 4-Door
1997 Pontiac Firebird 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1997 Pontiac Firebird 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1997 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3791CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1997 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1997 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3791CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
1997 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
1997 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GTP Coupe 2-Door
1997 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged GTP Sedan 4-Door
1997 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1997 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1997 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1997 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 3136CC 191Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1997 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1997 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Convertible 2-Door
1997 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1997 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1997 Pontiac Trans Sport 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1997 Pontiac Trans Sport 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1996 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1996 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Wagon 4-Door
1996 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Sedan 4-Door
1996 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Wagon 4-Door
1996 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1996 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1996 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1996 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Ultra Sedan 4-Door
1996 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1996 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1996 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1996 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1996 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Coupe 2-Door
1996 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Sedan 4-Door
1996 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1996 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Olympic Gold Edition Sedan 4-Door
1996 Buick Riviera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1996 Buick Riviera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Base Coupe 2-Door
1996 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1996 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1996 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Coupe 2-Door
1996 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Sedan 4-Door
1996 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1996 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1996 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Olympic Gold Edition Coupe 2-Door
1996 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Olympic Gold Edition Sedan 4-Door
1996 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1996 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Concours Sedan 4-Door
1996 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 4565CC 279Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Concours Sedan 4-Door
1996 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated d`Elegance Sedan 4-Door
1996 Cadillac Eldorado 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1996 Cadillac Eldorado 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 2-Door
1996 Cadillac Eldorado 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ETC Coupe 2-Door
1996 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SLS Sedan 4-Door
1996 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated STS Sedan 4-Door
1996 Chevrolet Beretta 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1996 Chevrolet Beretta 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1996 Chevrolet Beretta 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Z26 Coupe 2-Door
1996 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1996 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1996 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Lujo Coupe 2-Door
1996 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Convertible 2-Door
1996 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Coupe 2-Door
1996 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1996 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1996 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Convertible 2-Door
1996 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Coupe 2-Door
1996 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1996 Chevrolet Corsica 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1996 Chevrolet Corsica 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1996 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1996 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1996 Chevrolet Lumina 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1996 Chevrolet Lumina APV 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Cargo Van 3-Door
1996 Chevrolet Lumina APV 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1996 Chevrolet Lumina APV 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1996 Chevrolet Lumina Van 3.8L 3800CC 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1996 Chevrolet Lumina Van 3.8L 3800CC 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1996 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Coupe 2-Door
1996 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Z34 Coupe 2-Door
1996 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1996 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1996 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
1996 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1996 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1996 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1996 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
1996 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1996 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1996 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door
1996 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1996 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1996 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 2180CC l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated XS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1996 Oldsmobile 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale LS Sedan 4-Door
1996 Oldsmobile 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale Sedan 4-Door
1996 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Elite Sedan 4-Door
1996 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1996 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1996 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SC Coupe 2-Door
1996 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1996 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1996 Oldsmobile Aurora 4.0L 244Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1996 Oldsmobile Cutlass 3.1L 3097CC 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1996 Oldsmobile Cutlass 3.1L 3097CC 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Eurosport Coupe 2-Door
1996 Oldsmobile Cutlass 3.1L 3097CC 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Eurosport Sedan 4-Door
1996 Oldsmobile Cutlass 3.1L 3097CC 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Lujo Coupe 2-Door
1996 Oldsmobile Cutlass 3.1L 3097CC 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Lujo Sedan 4-Door
1996 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1996 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1996 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1996 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1996 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1996 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1996 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1996 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1996 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1996 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1996 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1996 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1996 Oldsmobile LSS 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1996 Oldsmobile LSS 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Base Sedan 4-Door
1996 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1996 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1996 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SE Sedan 4-Door
1996 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SSE Sedan 4-Door
1996 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SSE Sedan 4-Door
1996 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SSEi Sedan 4-Door
1996 Pontiac Firebird 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1996 Pontiac Firebird 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1996 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1996 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1996 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
1996 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GTP Coupe 2-Door
1996 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1996 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1996 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Convertible 2-Door
1996 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1996 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1996 Pontiac Trans Sport 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1995 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Sedan 4-Door
1995 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Wagon 4-Door
1995 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1995 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1995 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1995 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Ultra Sedan 4-Door
1995 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1995 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1995 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1995 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1995 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Coupe 2-Door
1995 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Sedan 4-Door
1995 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1995 Buick Riviera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1995 Buick Riviera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Base Coupe 2-Door
1995 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1995 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1995 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Coupe 2-Door
1995 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Sedan 4-Door
1995 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1995 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1995 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Concours Sedan 4-Door
1995 Cadillac Eldorado 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1995 Cadillac Eldorado 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 2-Door
1995 Cadillac Eldorado 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ETC Coupe 2-Door
1995 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SLS Sedan 4-Door
1995 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated STS Sedan 4-Door
1995 Chevrolet Beretta 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1995 Chevrolet Beretta 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1995 Chevrolet Beretta 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Z26 Coupe 2-Door
1995 Chevrolet Camaro 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1995 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1995 Chevrolet Camaro 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1995 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1995 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1995 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1995 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Convertible 2-Door
1995 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Coupe 2-Door
1995 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1995 Chevrolet Corsica 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1995 Chevrolet Corsica 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1995 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1995 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1995 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1995 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Indianapolis 500 Pace Car Convertible 2-Door
1995 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZR-1 Hatchback 2-Door
1995 Chevrolet LLV 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Cargo Van 2-Door
1995 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1995 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1995 Chevrolet Lumina 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1995 Chevrolet Lumina APV 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Cargo Van 3-Door
1995 Chevrolet Lumina APV 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1995 Chevrolet Lumina APV 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1995 Chevrolet Lumina Van 3.8L 3800CC 232Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 4-Door
1995 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Coupe 2-Door
1995 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Z34 Coupe 2-Door
1995 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1995 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1995 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1995 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1995 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1995 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1995 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1995 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1995 Honda Passport 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated EX Sport Utility 4-Door
1995 Honda Passport 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sport Utility 4-Door
1995 Isuzu Rodeo 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sport Utility 4-Door
1995 Isuzu Rodeo 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sport Utility 4-Door
1995 Isuzu Trooper 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Sport Utility 4-Door
1995 Isuzu Trooper 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sport Utility 4-Door
1995 Isuzu Trooper 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated RS Sport Utility 2-Door
1995 Isuzu Trooper 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sport Utility 4-Door
1995 Oldsmobile 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale LS Sedan 4-Door
1995 Oldsmobile 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale LSS Sedan 4-Door
1995 Oldsmobile 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Royale LSS Sedan 4-Door
1995 Oldsmobile 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale Sedan 4-Door
1995 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Elite Sedan 4-Door
1995 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Regency Elite Sedan 4-Door
1995 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1995 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1995 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1995 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1995 Oldsmobile Aurora 4.0L 244Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1995 Oldsmobile Cutlass 3.1L 3097CC 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1995 Oldsmobile Cutlass 3.1L 3097CC 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1995 Oldsmobile Cutlass 3.1L 3097CC 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Eurosport Coupe 2-Door
1995 Oldsmobile Cutlass 3.1L 3097CC 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Eurosport Sedan 4-Door
1995 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1995 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1995 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1995 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1995 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1995 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1995 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1995 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1995 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1995 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1995 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1995 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1995 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1995 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1995 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1995 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1995 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SSE Sedan 4-Door
1995 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SSE Sedan 4-Door
1995 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SSEi Sedan 4-Door
1995 Pontiac Firebird 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1995 Pontiac Firebird 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1995 Pontiac Grand Am 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1995 Pontiac Grand Am 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
1995 Pontiac Grand Am 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1995 Pontiac Grand Am 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1995 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
1995 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GTP Coupe 2-Door
1995 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1995 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1995 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Convertible 2-Door
1995 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1995 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1995 Pontiac Trans Sport 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1994 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1994 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1994 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Sedan 4-Door
1994 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Wagon 4-Door
1994 Buick Century 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Wagon 4-Door
1994 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1994 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1994 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1994 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Ultra Sedan 4-Door
1994 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1994 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1994 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1994 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1994 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1994 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Coupe 2-Door
1994 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Sedan 4-Door
1994 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1994 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1994 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1994 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Coupe 2-Door
1994 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Sedan 4-Door
1994 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1994 Buick Skylark 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1994 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Concours Sedan 4-Door
1994 Cadillac Eldorado 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1994 Cadillac Eldorado 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Touring Coupe 2-Door
1994 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1994 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SLS Sedan 4-Door
1994 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated STS Sedan 4-Door
1994 Chevrolet Beretta 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet Beretta 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet Beretta 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Z26 Coupe 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet Camaro 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet Camaro 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1994 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Convertible 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Convertible 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Coupe 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Coupe 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Sedan 4-Door
1994 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Sedan 4-Door
1994 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Wagon 4-Door
1994 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Wagon 4-Door
1994 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Coupe 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Sedan 4-Door
1994 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Z24 Convertible 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Z24 Coupe 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet Corsica 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1994 Chevrolet Corsica 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1994 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZR-1 Hatchback 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet LLV 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Cargo Van 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1994 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Euro Coupe 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet Lumina 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Euro Coupe 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Euro Sedan 4-Door
1994 Chevrolet Lumina 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Euro Sedan 4-Door
1994 Chevrolet Lumina 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Z34 Coupe 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet Lumina APV 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Cargo Van 3-Door
1994 Chevrolet Lumina APV 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1994 Chevrolet Lumina APV 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1994 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1994 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1994 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1994 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1994 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1994 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door
1994 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SLS Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door
1994 Honda Passport 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated EX Sport Utility 4-Door
1994 Honda Passport 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sport Utility 4-Door
1994 Isuzu Rodeo 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sport Utility 4-Door
1994 Isuzu Rodeo 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sport Utility 4-Door
1994 Isuzu Trooper 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sport Utility 4-Door
1994 Isuzu Trooper 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated RS Sport Utility 2-Door
1994 Isuzu Trooper 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated RS Sport Utility 4-Door
1994 Isuzu Trooper 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sport Utility 4-Door
1994 Oldsmobile 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale LS Sedan 4-Door
1994 Oldsmobile 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale Sedan 4-Door
1994 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Elite Sedan 4-Door
1994 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Regency Elite Sedan 4-Door
1994 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Sedan 4-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SC Coupe 2-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Wagon 4-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Edition Wagon 4-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1994 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1994 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1994 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SSE Sedan 4-Door
1994 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SSE Sedan 4-Door
1994 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SSEi Sedan 4-Door
1994 Pontiac Firebird 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1994 Pontiac Firebird 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1994 Pontiac Grand Am 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1994 Pontiac Grand Am 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
1994 Pontiac Grand Am 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1994 Pontiac Grand Am 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1994 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1994 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1994 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1994 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1994 Pontiac Sunbird 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1994 Pontiac Sunbird 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Convertible 2-Door
1994 Pontiac Sunbird 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Coupe 2-Door
1994 Pontiac Sunbird 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1994 Pontiac Sunbird 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1994 Pontiac Trans Sport 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Cargo Van 3-Door
1994 Pontiac Trans Sport 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1993 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1993 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1993 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1993 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1993 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1993 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1993 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1993 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1993 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Wagon 4-Door
1993 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Wagon 4-Door
1993 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Sedan 4-Door
1993 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Sedan 4-Door
1993 Buick Century 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Wagon 4-Door
1993 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Wagon 4-Door
1993 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1993 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1993 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1993 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Ultra Sedan 4-Door
1993 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1993 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1993 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1993 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1993 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Coupe 2-Door
1993 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Sedan 4-Door
1993 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1993 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1993 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1993 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1993 Buick Riviera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Luxury Coupe 2-Door
1993 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1993 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1993 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Coupe 2-Door
1993 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Sedan 4-Door
1993 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1993 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1993 Cadillac Allante 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1993 Cadillac Allante 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Indianapolis 500 Pace Car Convertible 2-Door
1993 Cadillac Allante 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Value Leader Convertible 2-Door
1993 Cadillac Eldorado 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Sport Coupe 2-Door
1993 Cadillac Eldorado 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Touring Coupe 2-Door
1993 Cadillac Seville 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated STS Sedan 4-Door
1993 Chevrolet Beretta 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Beretta 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Beretta 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Beretta 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Beretta 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GTZ Coupe 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Camaro 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Camaro 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1993 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Convertible 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Convertible 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Coupe 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Coupe 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Sedan 4-Door
1993 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Sedan 4-Door
1993 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Wagon 4-Door
1993 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Wagon 4-Door
1993 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Coupe 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Sedan 4-Door
1993 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Wagon 4-Door
1993 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Z24 Convertible 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Z24 Coupe 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Corsica 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Sedan 4-Door
1993 Chevrolet Corsica 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Sedan 4-Door
1993 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated 40th Anniversary Edition Convertible 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated 40th Anniversary Edition Hatchback 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZR-1 Hatchback 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 2.2L 2180CC 133Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 2.2L 2180CC 133Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Euro Coupe 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Euro Coupe 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Euro Coupe 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated Euro Sedan 4-Door
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Euro Sedan 4-Door
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Euro Sedan 4-Door
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Z34 Coupe 2-Door
1993 Chevrolet Lumina APV 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Cargo Van 3-Door
1993 Chevrolet Lumina APV 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1993 Chevrolet Lumina APV 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1993 Isuzu Rodeo 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sport Utility 4-Door
1993 Isuzu Rodeo 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sport Utility 4-Door
1993 Isuzu Trooper 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sport Utility 4-Door
1993 Isuzu Trooper 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated RS Sport Utility 2-Door
1993 Isuzu Trooper 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sport Utility 4-Door
1993 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Elite Sedan 4-Door
1993 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Sedan 4-Door
1993 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Touring Sedan 4-Door
1993 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Touring Sedan 4-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Wagon 4-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated International Coupe 2-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated International Coupe 2-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated International Sedan 4-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated International Sedan 4-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1993 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1993 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1993 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SSE Sedan 4-Door
1993 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SSE Sedan 4-Door
1993 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SSEi Sedan 4-Door
1993 Pontiac Firebird 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1993 Pontiac Grand Am 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1993 Pontiac Grand Am 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
1993 Pontiac Grand Am 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1993 Pontiac Grand Am 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1993 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1993 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1993 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GTP Coupe 2-Door
1993 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1993 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1993 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1993 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1993 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1993 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1993 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated STE Sedan 4-Door
1993 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated STE Sedan 4-Door
1993 Pontiac Sunbird 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1993 Pontiac Sunbird 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Value Leader Coupe 2-Door
1993 Pontiac Sunbird 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Value Leader Sedan 4-Door
1993 Pontiac Sunbird 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Convertible 2-Door
1993 Pontiac Sunbird 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1993 Pontiac Sunbird 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1993 Pontiac Trans Sport 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Cargo Van 3-Door
1993 Pontiac Trans Sport 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1992 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1992 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1992 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1992 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1992 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1992 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1992 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1992 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1992 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Wagon 4-Door
1992 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Wagon 4-Door
1992 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Sedan 4-Door
1992 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Sedan 4-Door
1992 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1992 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1992 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1992 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Ultra Sedan 4-Door
1992 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1992 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1992 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1992 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1992 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Coupe 2-Door
1992 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Sedan 4-Door
1992 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1992 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1992 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1992 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1992 Buick Riviera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Luxury Coupe 2-Door
1992 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1992 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1992 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Coupe 2-Door
1992 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Sedan 4-Door
1992 Chevrolet Beretta 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1992 Chevrolet Beretta 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1992 Chevrolet Beretta 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1992 Chevrolet Beretta 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1992 Chevrolet Beretta 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GTZ Coupe 2-Door
1992 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1992 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1992 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Convertible 2-Door
1992 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Convertible 2-Door
1992 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Coupe 2-Door
1992 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Coupe 2-Door
1992 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Sedan 4-Door
1992 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Sedan 4-Door
1992 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Wagon 4-Door
1992 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Wagon 4-Door
1992 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Coupe 2-Door
1992 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Sedan 4-Door
1992 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Wagon 4-Door
1992 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Z24 Convertible 2-Door
1992 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Z24 Coupe 2-Door
1992 Chevrolet Corsica 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Sedan 4-Door
1992 Chevrolet Corsica 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Sedan 4-Door
1992 Chevrolet Corsica 2.2L 2190CC 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LTZ Sedan 4-Door
1992 Chevrolet Corsica 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LTZ Sedan 4-Door
1992 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1992 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1992 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZR-1 Hatchback 2-Door
1992 Chevrolet Lumina 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1992 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1992 Chevrolet Lumina 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1992 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1992 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Euro Coupe 2-Door
1992 Chevrolet Lumina 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Euro Coupe 2-Door
1992 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Euro Sedan 4-Door
1992 Chevrolet Lumina 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Euro Sedan 4-Door
1992 Chevrolet Lumina 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Z34 Coupe 2-Door
1992 Chevrolet Lumina APV 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Cargo Van 3-Door
1992 Chevrolet Lumina APV 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1992 Chevrolet Lumina APV 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CL Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1992 Isuzu Impulse 1.6L 1588CC l4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged RS Coupe 2-Door
1992 Isuzu Trooper 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LS Sport Utility 4-Door
1992 Isuzu Trooper 3.2L 3165CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sport Utility 4-Door
1992 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Elite Sedan 4-Door
1992 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Sedan 4-Door
1992 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Touring Sedan 4-Door
1992 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Touring Sedan 4-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SC Coupe 2-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Wagon 4-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Wagon 4-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Wagon 4-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated International Coupe 2-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated International Coupe 2-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated International Sedan 4-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated International Sedan 4-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Toronado 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1992 Oldsmobile Toronado 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Trofeo Coupe 2-Door
1992 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1992 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SSE Sedan 4-Door
1992 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged SSEi Sedan 4-Door
1992 Pontiac Grand Am 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1992 Pontiac Grand Am 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
1992 Pontiac Grand Am 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1992 Pontiac Grand Am 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1992 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1992 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1992 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GTP Coupe 2-Door
1992 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1992 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1992 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1992 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1992 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1992 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1992 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated STE Sedan 4-Door
1992 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated STE Sedan 4-Door
1992 Pontiac Sunbird 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1992 Pontiac Sunbird 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Convertible 2-Door
1992 Pontiac Sunbird 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1992 Pontiac Sunbird 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1992 Pontiac Trans Sport 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Cargo Van 3-Door
1992 Pontiac Trans Sport 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Mini Passenger Van 3-Door
1991 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1991 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1991 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1991 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1991 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1991 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1991 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1991 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1991 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Wagon 4-Door
1991 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Wagon 4-Door
1991 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Sedan 4-Door
1991 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Sedan 4-Door
1991 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1991 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Ultra Sedan 4-Door
1991 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Supercharged Ultra Sedan 4-Door
1991 Buick Reatta 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1991 Buick Reatta 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1991 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1991 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1991 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1991 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1991 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Coupe 2-Door
1991 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Sedan 4-Door
1991 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1991 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1991 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1991 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1991 Buick Riviera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Luxury Coupe 2-Door
1991 Buick Skylark 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1991 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1991 Buick Skylark 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1991 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1991 Buick Skylark 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1991 Buick Skylark 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1991 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1991 Buick Skylark 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1991 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1991 Buick Skylark 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Coupe 2-Door
1991 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Coupe 2-Door
1991 Buick Skylark 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Luxury Edition Sedan 4-Door
1991 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Luxury Edition Sedan 4-Door
1991 Chevrolet Beretta 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1991 Chevrolet Beretta 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1991 Chevrolet Beretta 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1991 Chevrolet Beretta 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1991 Chevrolet Beretta 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1991 Chevrolet Beretta 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GTZ Coupe 2-Door
1991 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1991 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1991 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Convertible 2-Door
1991 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Convertible 2-Door
1991 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Coupe 2-Door
1991 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Coupe 2-Door
1991 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Sedan 4-Door
1991 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Sedan 4-Door
1991 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Wagon 4-Door
1991 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Wagon 4-Door
1991 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Coupe 2-Door
1991 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Sedan 4-Door
1991 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Wagon 4-Door
1991 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Z24 Coupe 2-Door
1991 Chevrolet Corsica 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Hatchback 5-Door
1991 Chevrolet Corsica 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Hatchback 5-Door
1991 Chevrolet Corsica 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Sedan 4-Door
1991 Chevrolet Corsica 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Sedan 4-Door
1991 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1991 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1991 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZR-1 Hatchback 2-Door
1991 Chevrolet Lumina 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1991 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1991 Chevrolet Lumina 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1991 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1991 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Euro Coupe 2-Door
1991 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Euro Sedan 4-Door
1991 Chevrolet Lumina 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Z34 Coupe 2-Door
1991 Isuzu Impulse 1.6L 1588CC l4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged RS Coupe 2-Door
1991 Isuzu Impulse 1.6L 1588CC l4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged RS Hatchback 2-Door
1991 Isuzu Impulse 1.6L 1588CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XS Coupe 2-Door
1991 Isuzu Impulse 1.6L 1588CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated XS Hatchback 2-Door
1991 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Elite Sedan 4-Door
1991 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Touring Sedan 4-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Wagon 4-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Wagon 4-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Wagon 4-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Wagon 4-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Wagon 4-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated International Coupe 2-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated International Coupe 2-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated International Sedan 4-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated International Sedan 4-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Toronado 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1991 Oldsmobile Toronado 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Trofeo Coupe 2-Door
1991 Pontiac 6000 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1991 Pontiac 6000 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1991 Pontiac 6000 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Wagon 4-Door
1991 Pontiac 6000 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Wagon 4-Door
1991 Pontiac 6000 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Edition Sedan 4-Door
1991 Pontiac Grand Am 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Coupe 2-Door
1991 Pontiac Grand Am 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1991 Pontiac Grand Am 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Value Leader Coupe 2-Door
1991 Pontiac Grand Am 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Value Leader Sedan 4-Door
1991 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1991 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1991 Pontiac Grand Prix 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1991 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1991 Pontiac Grand Prix 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1991 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1991 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1991 Pontiac Grand Prix 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1991 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1991 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1991 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated STE Sedan 4-Door
1991 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.4L 207Cu. In. V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated STE Sedan 4-Door
1991 Pontiac Sunbird 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1991 Pontiac Sunbird 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Convertible 2-Door
1991 Pontiac Sunbird 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Coupe 2-Door
1991 Pontiac Sunbird 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1991 Pontiac Sunbird 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1991 Pontiac Tempest 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1991 Pontiac Tempest 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1991 Pontiac Tempest 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1991 Pontiac Tempest 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1990 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1990 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1990 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1990 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1990 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1990 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1990 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1990 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1990 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Wagon 4-Door
1990 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Wagon 4-Door
1990 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1990 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1990 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1990 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1990 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Coupe 2-Door
1990 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1990 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1990 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1990 Buick Regal 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1990 Buick Skylark 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1990 Buick Skylark 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1990 Buick Skylark 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1990 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1990 Buick Skylark 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1990 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1990 Buick Skylark 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Coupe 2-Door
1990 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Coupe 2-Door
1990 Buick Skylark 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Luxury Edition Sedan 4-Door
1990 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Luxury Edition Sedan 4-Door
1990 Chevrolet Beretta 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1990 Chevrolet Beretta 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1990 Chevrolet Beretta 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1990 Chevrolet Beretta 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Indianapolis 500 Pace Car Convertible 2-Door
1990 Chevrolet Beretta 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Indianapolis 500 Pace Car Convertible 2-Door
1990 Chevrolet Beretta 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Indianapolis 500 Pace Car Coupe 2-Door
1990 Chevrolet Beretta 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Indianapolis 500 Pace Car Coupe 2-Door
1990 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1990 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1990 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1990 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1990 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1990 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1990 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1990 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Coupe 2-Door
1990 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Coupe 2-Door
1990 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Sedan 4-Door
1990 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Sedan 4-Door
1990 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Wagon 4-Door
1990 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Wagon 4-Door
1990 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Coupe 2-Door
1990 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Sedan 4-Door
1990 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Wagon 4-Door
1990 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Z24 Coupe 2-Door
1990 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1990 Chevrolet Celebrity 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1990 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Eurosport Wagon 4-Door
1990 Chevrolet Celebrity 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Eurosport Wagon 4-Door
1990 Chevrolet Corsica 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Hatchback 5-Door
1990 Chevrolet Corsica 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Hatchback 5-Door
1990 Chevrolet Corsica 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Sedan 4-Door
1990 Chevrolet Corsica 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Sedan 4-Door
1990 Chevrolet Corsica 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LTZ Sedan 4-Door
1990 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Convertible 2-Door
1990 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Chevrolet Corvette 5.7L 350Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated ZR-1 Hatchback 2-Door
1990 Chevrolet Lumina 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1990 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1990 Chevrolet Lumina 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1990 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1990 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Euro Coupe 2-Door
1990 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Euro Sedan 4-Door
1990 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Brougham Sedan 4-Door
1990 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Sedan 4-Door
1990 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Touring Sedan 4-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Wagon 4-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated International Coupe 2-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated International Sedan 4-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1990 Pontiac 6000 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1990 Pontiac 6000 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1990 Pontiac 6000 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Wagon 4-Door
1990 Pontiac 6000 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Wagon 4-Door
1990 Pontiac 6000 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Edition Sedan 4-Door
1990 Pontiac 6000 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Edition Wagon 4-Door
1990 Pontiac Grand Am 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Coupe 2-Door
1990 Pontiac Grand Am 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1990 Pontiac Grand Prix 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Coupe 2-Door
1990 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Coupe 2-Door
1990 Pontiac Grand Prix 2.3L 138Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1990 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1990 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Turbocharged Mclaren Coupe 2-Door
1990 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1990 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated STE Sedan 4-Door
1990 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Turbocharged STE Sedan 4-Door
1990 Pontiac Tempest 2.2L 134Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1990 Pontiac Tempest 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1989 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1989 Buick Century 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1989 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1989 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1989 Buick Century 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1989 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1989 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1989 Buick Century 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1989 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1989 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Estate Wagon Wagon 4-Door
1989 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Estate Wagon Wagon 4-Door
1989 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1989 Buick Century 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1989 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1989 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1989 Buick Century 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1989 Buick Century 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1989 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1989 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Gran Sport Coupe 2-Door
1989 Buick Regal 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1989 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1989 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1989 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1989 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1989 Buick Skylark 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1989 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1989 Buick Skylark 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1989 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1989 Buick Skylark 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1989 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1989 Buick Skylark 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1989 Buick Skylark 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Beretta 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1989 Chevrolet Beretta 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1989 Chevrolet Beretta 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1989 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1989 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1989 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Coupe 2-Door
1989 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Coupe 2-Door
1989 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Sedan 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Sedan 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Wagon 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Wagon 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Coupe 2-Door
1989 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Sedan 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Z24 Convertible 2-Door
1989 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Z24 Coupe 2-Door
1989 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CL Sedan 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CL Sedan 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CL Wagon 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CL Wagon 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Eurosport Sedan 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Eurosport Sedan 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Eurosport Wagon 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Eurosport Wagon 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Corsica 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 5-Door
1989 Chevrolet Corsica 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Hatchback 5-Door
1989 Chevrolet Corsica 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Corsica 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1989 Chevrolet Corsica 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LTZ Sedan 4-Door
1989 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Brougham Sedan 4-Door
1989 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Sedan 4-Door
1989 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Touring Sedan 4-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Wagon 4-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Wagon 4-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.3L 204Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Wagon 4-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated International Coupe 2-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated International Coupe 2-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1989 Pontiac 6000 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1989 Pontiac 6000 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1989 Pontiac 6000 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1989 Pontiac 6000 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1989 Pontiac 6000 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Wagon 4-Door
1989 Pontiac 6000 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Wagon 4-Door
1989 Pontiac 6000 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Edition Sedan 4-Door
1989 Pontiac 6000 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Special Edition Wagon 4-Door
1989 Pontiac 6000 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated STE Sedan 4-Door
1989 Pontiac 6000 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Touring Sedan 4-Door
1989 Pontiac Grand Am 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Coupe 2-Door
1989 Pontiac Grand Am 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1989 Pontiac Grand Prix 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1989 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1989 Pontiac Grand Prix 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Coupe 2-Door
1989 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Coupe 2-Door
1989 Pontiac Grand Prix 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1989 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1989 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Turbocharged SE Coupe 2-Door
1989 Pontiac Tempest 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1989 Pontiac Tempest 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1988 Buick Century 2.8L 2835CC 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1988 Buick Century 2.8L 2835CC 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1988 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1988 Buick Century 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1988 Buick Century 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1988 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1988 Buick Century 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1988 Buick Century 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1988 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1988 Buick Century 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1988 Buick Century 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1988 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Estate Wagon Wagon 4-Door
1988 Buick Century 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Estate Wagon Wagon 4-Door
1988 Buick Century 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Estate Wagon Wagon 4-Door
1988 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1988 Buick Century 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1988 Buick Century 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1988 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1988 Buick Century 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1988 Buick Century 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1988 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1988 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1988 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1988 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1988 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1988 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1988 Buick Regal 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1988 Buick Regal 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1988 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1988 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1988 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1988 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1988 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1988 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1988 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1988 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1988 Buick Skylark 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1988 Buick Skylark 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1988 Buick Skylark 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1988 Buick Skylark 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1988 Cadillac Cimarron 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1988 Chevrolet Beretta 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1988 Chevrolet Beretta 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1988 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1988 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1988 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1988 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1988 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1988 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1988 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Coupe 2-Door
1988 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Sedan 4-Door
1988 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated VL Coupe 2-Door
1988 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Z24 Convertible 2-Door
1988 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Z24 Coupe 2-Door
1988 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1988 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1988 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1988 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1988 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1988 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1988 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Eurosport Coupe 2-Door
1988 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Eurosport Coupe 2-Door
1988 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Eurosport Sedan 4-Door
1988 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Eurosport Sedan 4-Door
1988 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Eurosport Wagon 4-Door
1988 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Eurosport Wagon 4-Door
1988 Chevrolet Corsica 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1988 Chevrolet Corsica 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1988 Chevrolet Corsica 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Sedan 4-Door
1988 Chevrolet Corsica 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Sedan 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Brougham Sedan 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Sedan 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Touring Sedan 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Brougham Sedan 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Brougham Sedan 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Brougham Sedan 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated International Sedan 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Brougham LS Wagon 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Brougham LS Wagon 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Brougham LS Wagon 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Wagon 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Wagon 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Wagon 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Wagon 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Wagon 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Wagon 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Indy 500 Pace Car Convertible 2-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated International Coupe 2-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Delta 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale Brougham Coupe 2-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Delta 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale Brougham Sedan 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Delta 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale Coupe 2-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Delta 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale Sedan 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Firenza 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Firenza 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Firenza 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Firenza 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Firenza 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cruiser Wagon 4-Door
1988 Oldsmobile Firenza 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Cruiser Wagon 4-Door
1988 Pontiac 6000 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1988 Pontiac 6000 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1988 Pontiac 6000 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1988 Pontiac 6000 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1988 Pontiac 6000 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1988 Pontiac 6000 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1988 Pontiac 6000 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Wagon 4-Door
1988 Pontiac 6000 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Wagon 4-Door
1988 Pontiac 6000 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1988 Pontiac 6000 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Wagon 4-Door
1988 Pontiac 6000 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated STE Sedan 4-Door
1988 Pontiac 6000 3.1L 189Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated STE Sedan 4-Door
1988 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1988 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1988 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SSE Sedan 4-Door
1988 Pontiac Fiero 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Coupe 2-Door
1988 Pontiac Fiero 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Value Leader Coupe 2-Door
1988 Pontiac Grand Am 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1988 Pontiac Grand Am 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1988 Pontiac Grand Am 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Coupe 2-Door
1988 Pontiac Grand Am 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1988 Pontiac Grand Prix 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1988 Pontiac Grand Prix 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Coupe 2-Door
1988 Pontiac Grand Prix 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1988 Pontiac Tempest 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1988 Pontiac Tempest 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1987 Buick Century 2.8L 2835CC 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick Century 2.8L 2835CC 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1987 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick Century 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick Century 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1987 Buick Century 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1987 Buick Century 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1987 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1987 Buick Century 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1987 Buick Century 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1987 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Estate Wagon Wagon 4-Door
1987 Buick Century 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Estate Wagon Wagon 4-Door
1987 Buick Century 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Estate Wagon Wagon 4-Door
1987 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick Century 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick Century 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1987 Buick Century 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1987 Buick Century 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1987 Buick Electra 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick Electra 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1987 Buick Electra 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Park Avenue Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick Electra 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Park Avenue Sedan 4-Door
1987 Buick Electra 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated T-Type Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick Electra 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated T-Type Sedan 4-Door
1987 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1987 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1987 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1987 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated T-Type Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick Riviera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Luxury Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick Riviera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated T-Type Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Custom Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Custom Sedan 4-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Custom Wagon 4-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Limited Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Limited Sedan 4-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Wagon 4-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Limited Wagon 4-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Limited Wagon 4-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Hatchback 2-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Sport Hatchback 2-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged Sport Hatchback 2-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated T-Type Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated T-Type Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged T-Type Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated T-Type Hatchback 2-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated T-Type Hatchback 2-Door
1987 Buick Skyhawk 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Turbocharged T-Type Hatchback 2-Door
1987 Buick Skylark 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1987 Buick Skylark 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1987 Buick Somerset 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1987 Buick Somerset 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1987 Cadillac Cimarron 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Beretta 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1987 Chevrolet Beretta 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1987 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1987 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1987 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CS Sedan 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CS Sedan 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CS Wagon 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated CS Wagon 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Convertible 2-Door
1987 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Convertible 2-Door
1987 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Coupe 2-Door
1987 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Coupe 2-Door
1987 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Hatchback 2-Door
1987 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Hatchback 2-Door
1987 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Sedan 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Sedan 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Wagon 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated RS Wagon 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Z24 Coupe 2-Door
1987 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Z24 Hatchback 2-Door
1987 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1987 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1987 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Estate Wagon 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Estate Wagon 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Eurosport Coupe 2-Door
1987 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Eurosport Coupe 2-Door
1987 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Eurosport Sedan 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Eurosport Sedan 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Corsica 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Corsica 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Corsica 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Sedan 4-Door
1987 Chevrolet Corsica 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LT Sedan 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Brougham Sedan 2-Door
1987 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Brougham Sedan 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Grande Sedan 2-Door
1987 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Sedan 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Touring Sedan 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Sedan 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Supreme Coupe 2-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Calais 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Supreme Sedan 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Brougham Sedan 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Brougham Sedan 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Brougham Sedan 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Brougham Wagon 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Brougham Wagon 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Brougham Wagon 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Wagon 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Wagon 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Wagon 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Delta 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale Brougham Coupe 2-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Delta 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale Brougham Sedan 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Delta 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale Coupe 2-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Delta 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale Sedan 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Firenza 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Firenza 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Firenza 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Firenza 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Firenza 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Cruiser Wagon 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Firenza 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated Cruiser Wagon 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Firenza 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Hatchback 2-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Firenza 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LC Coupe 2-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Firenza 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LC Coupe 2-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Firenza 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Firenza 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated LX Sedan 4-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Firenza 2.0L 121Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Hatchback 2-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Firenza 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated S Hatchback 2-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Toronado 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Brougham Coupe 2-Door
1987 Oldsmobile Toronado 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Trofeo Coupe 2-Door
1987 Pontiac 6000 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1987 Pontiac 6000 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1987 Pontiac 6000 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1987 Pontiac 6000 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1987 Pontiac 6000 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1987 Pontiac 6000 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Wagon 4-Door
1987 Pontiac 6000 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1987 Pontiac 6000 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1987 Pontiac 6000 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Wagon 4-Door
1987 Pontiac 6000 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Wagon 4-Door
1987 Pontiac 6000 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Sedan 4-Door
1987 Pontiac 6000 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Wagon 4-Door
1987 Pontiac 6000 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated STE Sedan 4-Door
1987 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1987 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1987 Pontiac Fiero 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1987 Pontiac Fiero 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Sport Coupe 2-Door
1987 Pontiac Fiero 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Value Leader Coupe 2-Door
1987 Pontiac Grand Am 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Coupe 2-Door
1987 Pontiac Grand Am 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1987 Pontiac Grand Am 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Coupe 2-Door
1987 Pontiac Grand Am 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LE Sedan 4-Door
1987 Pontiac Grand Am 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SE Coupe 2-Door
1987 Pontiac Tempest 2.0L 122Cu. In. l4 GAS Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1987 Pontiac Tempest 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1986 Buick Century 2.8L 2835CC 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Base Sedan 4-Door
1986 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1986 Buick Century 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1986 Buick Century 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1986 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1986 Buick Century 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1986 Buick Century 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1986 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1986 Buick Century 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1986 Buick Century 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Wagon 4-Door
1986 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Estate Wagon Wagon 4-Door
1986 Buick Century 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Estate Wagon Wagon 4-Door
1986 Buick Century 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Estate Wagon Wagon 4-Door
1986 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1986 Buick Century 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1986 Buick Century 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1986 Buick Century 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1986 Buick Century 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1986 Buick Century 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1986 Buick Century 2.8L 2835CC 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SS Coupe 2-Door
1986 Buick Century 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated T-Type Coupe 2-Door
1986 Buick Century 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated T-Type Sedan 4-Door
1986 Buick Electra 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1986 Buick Electra 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1986 Buick Electra 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Park Avenue Coupe 2-Door
1986 Buick Electra 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Park Avenue Sedan 4-Door
1986 Buick Electra 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated T-Type Coupe 2-Door
1986 Buick Electra 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated T-Type Sedan 4-Door
1986 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Coupe 2-Door
1986 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Custom Sedan 4-Door
1986 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Coupe 2-Door
1986 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Limited Sedan 4-Door
1986 Buick Riviera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Luxury Coupe 2-Door
1986 Buick Riviera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated T-Type Coupe 2-Door
1986 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Brougham Sedan 2-Door
1986 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Brougham Sedan 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Sedan 2-Door
1986 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Regency Sedan 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Brougham Coupe 2-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Brougham Coupe 2-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Brougham Sedan 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Brougham Sedan 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated ES Sedan 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated ES Sedan 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated ES Sedan 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated GT Coupe 2-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Holiday Coupe 2-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Holiday Coupe 2-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Holiday Coupe 2-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Coupe 2-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Coupe 2-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Coupe 2-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Sedan 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Wagon 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Wagon 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated LS Wagon 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Coupe 2-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Sedan 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Wagon 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Wagon 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated S Wagon 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Coupe 2-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Sedan 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 2474CC 151Cu. In. l4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Wagon 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 173Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Wagon 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated SL Wagon 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Delta 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale Brougham Coupe 2-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Delta 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale Brougham Sedan 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Delta 88 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale Coupe 2-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Delta 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale Coupe 2-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Delta 88 3.0L 181Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale Sedan 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Delta 88 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Royale Sedan 4-Door
1986 Oldsmobile Toronado 3.8L 3800CC 231Cu. In. V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated Brougham Coupe 2-Door